25.09.2011
|
0
QF
|
Women
Women Play-off
|
08:00
|
OSL
tmp
|
d3 SWE/Margaretha Sigfridsson
|
e2 SWE/Anette Norberg
|
d3 SWE/Margaretha Sigfridsson
vs
e2 SWE/Anette Norberg
7
-
4
|
|
0
QF
|
Women
Women Play-off
|
08:00
|
OSL
tmp
|
b5 CAN/Jennifer Jones
|
a4 SWE/Jonna McManus
|
b5 CAN/Jennifer Jones
vs
a4 SWE/Jonna McManus
6
-
3
|
|
0
QF
|
Women
Women Play-off
|
08:00
|
OSL
tmp
|
c1 CHN/Bingyu Wang
|
d5 GBR/Eve Muirhead
|
c1 CHN/Bingyu Wang
vs
d5 GBR/Eve Muirhead
4
-
5
|
|
0
QF
|
Women
Women Play-off
|
08:00
|
OSL
tmp
|
a3 SUI/Marjam Ott
|
c5 CAN/Heather Nedohin
|
a3 SUI/Marjam Ott
vs
c5 CAN/Heather Nedohin
4
-
3
|
|
0
QF
|
Men
Men Play-off
|
10:15
|
OSL
tmp
|
A5 SCO/Tom Brewster
|
C3 SCO/David Edwards
|
A5 SCO/Tom Brewster
vs
C3 SCO/David Edwards
6
-
2
|
|
0
QF
|
Men
Men Play-off
|
10:15
|
OSL
tmp
|
B3 SWE/Kristian Lindstrøm
|
D1 NOR/Steffen Mellemseter
|
B3 SWE/Kristian Lindstrøm
vs
D1 NOR/Steffen Mellemseter
7
-
1
|
|
0
QF
|
Men
Men Play-off
|
10:15
|
OSL
tmp
|
A4 SWE/Marcus Hasselborg
|
E2 NOR/Thomas Ulsrud
|
A4 SWE/Marcus Hasselborg
vs
E2 NOR/Thomas Ulsrud
5
-
4
|
|
0
QF
|
Men
Men Play-off
|
10:15
|
OSL
tmp
|
D3 SCO/Jay McWilliams
|
C1 SWE/Niklas Edin
|
D3 SCO/Jay McWilliams
vs
C1 SWE/Niklas Edin
6
-
8
|
|
0
SF
|
Men
Men Play-off
|
13:00
|
OSL
tmp
|
A4 SWE/Marcus Hasselborg
|
C1 SWE/Niklas Edin
|
A4 SWE/Marcus Hasselborg
vs
C1 SWE/Niklas Edin
5
-
6
|
|
0
SF
|
Men
Men Play-off
|
13:00
|
OSL
tmp
|
A5 SCO/Tom Brewster
|
B3 SWE/Kristian Lindstrøm
|
A5 SCO/Tom Brewster
vs
B3 SWE/Kristian Lindstrøm
7
-
2
|
|
0
SF
|
Women
Women Play-off
|
13:00
|
OSL
tmp
|
d5 GBR/Eve Muirhead
|
b5 CAN/Jennifer Jones
|
d5 GBR/Eve Muirhead
vs
b5 CAN/Jennifer Jones
3
-
7
|
|
0
SF
|
Women
Women Play-off
|
13:00
|
OSL
tmp
|
a3 SUI/Marjam Ott
|
d3 SWE/Margaretha Sigfridsson
|
a3 SUI/Marjam Ott
vs
d3 SWE/Margaretha Sigfridsson
4
-
6
|
|
0
Final
|
Women
Women Play-off
|
16:00
|
OSL
tmp
|
d3 SWE/Margaretha Sigfridsson
|
b5 CAN/Jennifer Jones
|
d3 SWE/Margaretha Sigfridsson
vs
b5 CAN/Jennifer Jones
4
-
5
|
|
0
Final
|
Men
Men Play-off
|
16:00
|
OSL
tmp
|
A5 SCO/Tom Brewster
|
C1 SWE/Niklas Edin
|
A5 SCO/Tom Brewster
vs
C1 SWE/Niklas Edin
4
-
7
|
|