9/27/2015
|
77
1
|
U13
|
08:30
|
Fellingsbro
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Katrineholm/Flen Hockey
|
Rimbo IF
|
Katrineholm/Flen Hockey
vs
Rimbo IF
1
-
3
|
|
77
1
|
U15
|
08:30
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
VIK Västerås gul
|
Forshaga IF
|
VIK Västerås gul
vs
Forshaga IF
2
-
3
OT
|
|
78
1
|
U15
|
08:30
|
Carlsson
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Nora/LIF
|
VIK Västerås svart
|
Nora/LIF
vs
VIK Västerås svart
2
-
1
|
|
78
1
|
U13
|
08:30
|
Sydnärke
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Tranås AIF
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
Tranås AIF
vs
BIK Karlskoga
3
-
2
SO
|
|
81
1
|
U13
|
08:30
|
Lindehov
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hällefors/Filipstad
|
LIF/NORA
|
Hällefors/Filipstad
vs
LIF/NORA
5
-
0
|
|
81
1
|
U15
|
08:30
|
Weidermans
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Brynäs IF
|
Rimbo/Hallsta
|
Brynäs IF
vs
Rimbo/Hallsta
4
-
0
|
|
82
1
|
U15
|
08:30
|
Trängen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Valbo HC
|
Finspångs AIK HC
|
Valbo HC
vs
Finspångs AIK HC
3
-
2
|
|
82
1
|
U13
|
08:30
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Lysekil Hockey Viking
|
Ekerö IK
|
Lysekil Hockey Viking
vs
Ekerö IK
2
-
11
|
|
61
2
|
U13
|
09:45
|
Fellingsbro
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Valbo HC
|
Örebro Hockey ungdom vit
|
Valbo HC
vs
Örebro Hockey ungdom vit
6
-
0
|
|
61
2
|
U15
|
09:45
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hällefors/Filipstad
|
Kumla HC
|
Hällefors/Filipstad
vs
Kumla HC
4
-
1
|
|
65
2
|
U15
|
09:45
|
Carlsson
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Huddinge HC
|
IFK Hallsberg
|
Huddinge HC
vs
IFK Hallsberg
1
-
0
|
|
65
2
|
U13
|
09:45
|
Sydnärke
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Storhamar Dragons gul
|
Storhamar Dragons blå
|
Storhamar Dragons gul
vs
Storhamar Dragons blå
4
-
2
|
|
69
2
|
U13
|
09:45
|
Lindehov
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Boo Hockey
|
HC Linköping
|
Boo Hockey
vs
HC Linköping
4
-
3
SO
|
|
69
2
|
U15
|
09:45
|
Weidermans
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Grums IK
|
Södertälje SK
|
Grums IK
vs
Södertälje SK
5
-
0
|
|
73
2
|
U15
|
09:45
|
Trängen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Vålerenga Hockey
|
Västerviks IK
|
Vålerenga Hockey
vs
Västerviks IK
2
-
4
|
|
73
2
|
U13
|
09:45
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
|
Gimo Hockey
|
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
vs
Gimo Hockey
4
-
1
|
|
62
3
|
U13
|
11:15
|
Fellingsbro
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Skedsmo IK
|
Manglerud Star
|
Skedsmo IK
vs
Manglerud Star
0
-
2
|
|
62
3
|
U15
|
11:15
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Tullinge TP HC
|
Sunne IK
|
Tullinge TP HC
vs
Sunne IK
4
-
2
|
|
66
3
|
U15
|
11:15
|
Carlsson
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Värmdö HC
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
Värmdö HC
vs
BIK Karlskoga
4
-
0
|
|
66
3
|
U13
|
11:15
|
Sydnärke
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Kumla HC
|
Helsingborgs HC
|
Kumla HC
vs
Helsingborgs HC
2
-
3
|
|
70
3
|
U13
|
11:15
|
Lindehov
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IFK Hallsberg
|
Örebro Hockey ungdom röd
|
IFK Hallsberg
vs
Örebro Hockey ungdom röd
1
-
3
|
|
70
3
|
U15
|
11:15
|
Weidermans
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hammarö HC
|
Örebro HU
|
Hammarö HC
vs
Örebro HU
2
-
3
SO
|
|
74
3
|
U15
|
11:15
|
Trängen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
HC Vita Hästen
|
Trångsunds IF
|
HC Vita Hästen
vs
Trångsunds IF
3
-
2
SO
|
|
74
3
|
U13
|
11:15
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Göta/Traneberg IK
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
Göta/Traneberg IK
vs
Guldsmedshytte SK
5
-
3
|
|
79
4
|
U13
|
12:45
|
Fellingsbro
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Katrineholm/Flen Hockey
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
Katrineholm/Flen Hockey
vs
BIK Karlskoga
2
-
6
|
|
79
4
|
U15
|
12:45
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
3
tmp
|
VIK Västerås gul
|
VIK Västerås svart
|
VIK Västerås gul
vs
VIK Västerås svart
3
-
1
|
|
80
4
|
U15
|
12:45
|
Carlsson
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Nora/LIF
|
Forshaga IF
|
Nora/LIF
vs
Forshaga IF
3
-
2
|
|
80
4
|
U13
|
12:45
|
Sydnärke
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Tranås AIF
|
Rimbo IF
|
Tranås AIF
vs
Rimbo IF
2
-
0
|
|
80
4
|
U13
|
12:45
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Ekerö IK
|
Hällefors/Filipstad
|
Ekerö IK
vs
Hällefors/Filipstad
7
-
1
|
|
83
4
|
U13
|
12:45
|
Lindehov
Omgång
3
tmp
|
LIF/NORA
|
Lysekil Hockey Viking
|
LIF/NORA
vs
Lysekil Hockey Viking
0
-
2
|
|
83
4
|
U15
|
12:45
|
Weidermans
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Rimbo/Hallsta
|
Finspångs AIK HC
|
Rimbo/Hallsta
vs
Finspångs AIK HC
0
-
1
|
|
84
4
|
U15
|
12:45
|
Trängen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Valbo HC
|
Brynäs IF
|
Valbo HC
vs
Brynäs IF
3
-
1
|
|
63
5
|
U15
|
14:30
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Kumla HC
|
Sunne IK
|
Kumla HC
vs
Sunne IK
2
-
1
|
|
63
5
|
U13
|
14:30
|
Fellingsbro
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Örebro Hockey ungdom vit
|
Skedsmo IK
|
Örebro Hockey ungdom vit
vs
Skedsmo IK
2
-
1
|
|
67
5
|
U13
|
14:30
|
Sydnärke
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Storhamar Dragons blå
|
Kumla HC
|
Storhamar Dragons blå
vs
Kumla HC
1
-
0
|
|
67
5
|
U15
|
14:30
|
Carlsson
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IFK Hallsberg
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
IFK Hallsberg
vs
BIK Karlskoga
1
-
0
SO
|
|
71
5
|
U15
|
14:30
|
Weidermans
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Södertälje SK
|
Hammarö HC
|
Södertälje SK
vs
Hammarö HC
5
-
1
|
|
71
5
|
U13
|
14:30
|
Lindehov
Omgång
4
tmp
|
HC Linköping
|
IFK Hallsberg
|
HC Linköping
vs
IFK Hallsberg
6
-
1
|
|
75
5
|
U13
|
14:30
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Gimo Hockey
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
Gimo Hockey
vs
Guldsmedshytte SK
2
-
9
|
|
75
5
|
U15
|
14:30
|
Trängen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Vålerenga Hockey
|
Trångsunds IF
|
Vålerenga Hockey
vs
Trångsunds IF
2
-
1
|
|
64
6 Final
|
U15
|
16:00
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Tullinge TP HC
|
Hällefors/Filipstad
|
Tullinge TP HC
vs
Hällefors/Filipstad
1
-
5
|
|
64
6 Final
|
U13
|
16:00
|
Fellingsbro
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Manglerud Star
|
Valbo HC
|
Manglerud Star
vs
Valbo HC
1
-
5
|
|
68
6
|
U13
|
16:00
|
Sydnärke
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC
|
Storhamar Dragons gul
|
Helsingborgs HC
vs
Storhamar Dragons gul
1
-
4
|
|
68
6
|
U15
|
16:00
|
Carlsson
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Värmdö HC
|
Huddinge HC
|
Värmdö HC
vs
Huddinge HC
1
-
4
|
|
72
6
|
U15
|
16:00
|
Weidermans
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Örebro HU
|
Grums IK
|
Örebro HU
vs
Grums IK
3
-
1
|
|
72
6
|
U13
|
16:00
|
Lindehov
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Örebro Hockey ungdom röd
|
Boo Hockey
|
Örebro Hockey ungdom röd
vs
Boo Hockey
8
-
1
|
|
76
6
|
U13
|
16:00
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Göta/Traneberg IK
|
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
|
Göta/Traneberg IK
vs
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
3
-
0
|
|
76
6
|
U15
|
16:00
|
Trängen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
HC Vita Hästen
|
Västerviks IK
|
HC Vita Hästen
vs
Västerviks IK
0
-
5
|
|