6/28/2015
|
0
B-slutspel omg 3
|
P11
P11 B-Gruppspel
|
09:00
|
FSA1
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Visby AIK Lag 2
|
Djurgårdens IF
vs
Visby AIK Lag 2
6
-
3
|
|
0
B-slutspel omg 3
|
P11
P11 B-Gruppspel
|
09:00
|
FSA2
Kierros
0
tmp
|
FK Karlskrona Orange
|
Hossmo BK
|
FK Karlskrona Orange
vs
Hossmo BK
7
-
3
|
|
0
A-semi 1
|
P12
|
09:00
|
FSB1
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Boo FF Lag 2
|
IFK Berga
|
Boo FF Lag 2
vs
IFK Berga
1
-
6
|
|
0
A-semi 2
|
P12
|
09:00
|
FSB2
Kierros
0
tmp
|
FK Karlskrona
|
Kalmar FF Lag 2
|
FK Karlskrona
vs
Kalmar FF Lag 2
8
-
0
|
|
0
A-semi 1
|
P11
|
10:00
|
FSA1
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Lag 1
|
Kalmar FF Lag 2
|
Kalmar FF Lag 1
vs
Kalmar FF Lag 2
10
-
4
|
|
0
A-semi 2
|
P11
|
10:00
|
FSA2
Kierros
0
tmp
|
IFK Lidingö
|
FC Internationale
|
IFK Lidingö
vs
FC Internationale
11
-
0
|
|
0
B-semi 1
|
P12
|
10:00
|
FSB1
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Lag 1
|
Tuff
|
Kalmar FF Lag 1
vs
Tuff
1
-
0
|
|
0
B-semi 2
|
P12
|
10:00
|
FSB2
Kierros
0
tmp
|
FC Djursholm Lag 1
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
FC Djursholm Lag 1
vs
IF Brommapojkarna
3
-
4
|
|
0
Plac.match A
|
P12
|
11:00
|
FSA1
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Boo FF Lag 1
|
IFK Stocksund
|
Boo FF Lag 1
vs
IFK Stocksund
2
-
3
|
|
0
Plac.match A
|
P12
|
11:00
|
FSA2
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF Lag 2
|
Djurgårdens IF Lag 1
|
Djurgårdens IF Lag 2
vs
Djurgårdens IF Lag 1
8
-
5
|
|
0
Plac.match A
|
P11
|
11:00
|
FSB1
Kierros
0
tmp
|
FK Karlskrona Svart
|
Enskede IK
|
FK Karlskrona Svart
vs
Enskede IK
4
-
1
|
|
0
Plac.match A
|
P11
|
11:00
|
FSB2
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Lag 3
|
Visby AIK Lag 1
|
Kalmar FF Lag 3
vs
Visby AIK Lag 1
2
-
3
SO
|
|
0
Final A
|
P12
|
12:00
|
FSA1
Kierros
0
tmp
|
IFK Berga
|
FK Karlskrona
|
IFK Berga
vs
FK Karlskrona
4
-
1
|
|
0
Plac. B
|
P12
|
12:00
|
FSB1
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Borgholm/Persnäs
|
Vadstena GIF II
|
Borgholm/Persnäs
vs
Vadstena GIF II
20
-
0
|
|
0
Plac. B
|
P12
|
12:00
|
FSB2
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Vadstena GIF I
|
Växjö BK
|
Vadstena GIF I
vs
Växjö BK
3
-
6
|
|
0
Bronsmatch A
|
P12
|
12:00
|
FSA2
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Boo FF Lag 2
|
Kalmar FF Lag 2
|
Boo FF Lag 2
vs
Kalmar FF Lag 2
4
-
0
|
|
0
Final A
|
P11
|
13:00
|
FSA1
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Lag 1
|
IFK Lidingö
|
Kalmar FF Lag 1
vs
IFK Lidingö
2
-
4
|
|
0
Bronsmatch
|
P12
|
13:00
|
FSA2
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Tuff
|
FC Djursholm Lag 1
|
Tuff
vs
FC Djursholm Lag 1
1
-
10
|
|
0
Bronsmatch
|
P11
|
13:00
|
FSB1
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Lag 2
|
Förlorare A-semi 2
|
Kalmar FF Lag 2
vs
Förlorare A-semi 2
3
-
0
|
|
0
Final B
|
P12
|
13:00
|
FSB2
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Lag 1
|
IF Brommapojkarna
|
Kalmar FF Lag 1
vs
IF Brommapojkarna
2
-
9
|
|
0
Match om 5:e plats
|
P11
|
14:00
|
FSA1
Kierros
0
tmp
|
FK Karlskrona Svart
|
Visby AIK Lag 1
|
FK Karlskrona Svart
vs
Visby AIK Lag 1
2
-
3
|
|
0
Match om 7e plats
|
P11
|
14:00
|
FSA2
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Lag 3
|
Enskede IK
|
Kalmar FF Lag 3
vs
Enskede IK
0
-
2
|
|
0
Match om 7e plats
|
P12
|
14:00
|
FSB1
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Boo FF Lag 1
|
Djurgårdens IF Lag 1
|
Boo FF Lag 1
vs
Djurgårdens IF Lag 1
6
-
3
|
|
0
Match om 5e plats
|
P12
|
14:00
|
FSB2
Kierros
0
tmp
|
IFK Stocksund
|
Djurgårdens IF Lag 2
|
IFK Stocksund
vs
Djurgårdens IF Lag 2
12
-
1
|
|