Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2016 U13 (-03)
Pelimatkat Sports Travel
,
Хоккей
Helsinki, Finland
Helsinki, Finland
Хоккей
22 - 24 april 2016
U13 (2003)
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2020
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2020
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2020 U15 (-05)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2020 U14 (-06)
Finland Lions Winter Cup U13 (2007)
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2019
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2019
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2019 U12 (-07)
World Girls Hockey Tournament
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2018
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2018 U15 (-03)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2018 U14 (-04)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2018 U12 (-06)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2018 U11 (-07)
Finland Lions Ringette Winter Cup 2018
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2017
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2017
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2017 U15 (-02)
Riga Floorball Cup 2016
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2016
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2016
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2016 U15 (-01)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2016 U13 (-03)
Finland Lions Ringette Winter Cup 2016
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2015 U14
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2015 U17
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2015 Girls U16
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2015
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2015 U13 (-02)
Iceland Cup 2015 U11 (-04)
Finland Lions Ringette Winter Cup 2015
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2014 U16 & U12
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2014
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2014 U13 (-01)
Iceland Cup 2014 U14 (-00)
Iceland Cup 2014 U12 (-02)
Finland Lions Ringette Winter Cup 2013
Finland Lions Summer Cup AAA 2013 U12 (-02)
Finland Lions Summer Cup AAA 2013 U16 (-98)
Finland Lions Summer Cup AA 2013 U16 (-98)
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2013
Finland Lions Spring Cup AAA 2013 U13 (-00)
Finland Lions Spring Cup AAA 2013 U14 (-99)
Iceland Cup U14
Iceland Cup U12 (-01)
Finland Lions Ringette Winter Cup 2012
Finland Lions Summer Cup AAA 2012 U16 (-97)
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2012
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2012 AAA U14 (-98)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2012 AAA U12 (-00)
Finland Lions Ringette Winter Cup 2012
Finland Lions Summer AA Cup 2011 U14 (-98)
Finland Lions Summer AAA Cup 2011 U14 (-98)
Finland Lions Summer AAA Cup 2011 U16 (-96)
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2011
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2011 U12 (-99)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2011 U14 (-97)
Finland Lions Ringette Winter Cup 2011
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2010 U13(-97)
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2010 U15(-95)
Finland Lions Summer Cup 2010 U12(-98)
Finland Lions Ringette Summer Cup 2010
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2010 U12(-98)
Finland Lions Spring Cup 2010 U14(-96)
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
пятница 22 апреля (2016)
суббота 23 апреля (2016)
воскресенье 24 апреля (2016)
More filters
Возрастная группа
AA
AAA 1
AAA 2
Подгруппа
A
A
B
B
C
C
D
D
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Matinkylä 2
Matinkylä 3
Warrior Covert
Warrior Dynasty
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
24.04.2016
25
AAA 1
07:30
COV
Omgång
4
tmp
Evu
Viikingit
Evu vs Viikingit
5
-
3
25
Semi 1
AA
07:30
MK 2
Omgång
2
tmp
HC Davos
Evu Blue
HC Davos vs Evu Blue
10
-
9
SO
26
Semi 2
AA
07:45
MK 3
Omgång
2
tmp
Blues Juniors 04
Blues Juniors Yellow
Blues Juniors 04 vs Blues Juniors Yellow
5
-
4
OT
26
AAA 1
07:45
DYN
Omgång
4
tmp
KiekkoVantaa
Wasa Hockey
KiekkoVantaa vs Wasa Hockey
11
-
6
SO
27
Semi 1
AAA 1
09:00
COV
Omgång
4
tmp
Blues Juniors 1
SHD
Blues Juniors 1 vs SHD
8
-
3
27
places 7th-8th
AA
09:00
MK 2
Omgång
2
tmp
Saipa
Ilves
Saipa vs Ilves
7
-
6
28
places 5th-6th
AA
09:15
MK 3
Omgång
2
tmp
Kiekko-Vantaa
Blues Juniors White 2
Kiekko-Vantaa vs Blues Juniors White 2
4
-
3
SO
28
Semi 2
AAA 1
09:15
DYN
Omgång
4
tmp
Blues Juniors 2
Espoon Palloseura
Blues Juniors 2 vs Espoon Palloseura
1
-
3
OT
29
AAA 1
10:30
COV
Omgång
4
tmp
Kiekko Laser
Saipa
Kiekko Laser vs Saipa
5
-
3
SO
29
Semi 1
AAA 2
10:30
MK 2
Omgång
2
tmp
SHD
Blues Juniors 3
SHD vs Blues Juniors 3
2
-
5
30
Semi 2
AAA 2
10:45
MK 3
Omgång
2
tmp
Hifk
Kiekko-Laser
Hifk vs Kiekko-Laser
7
-
1
30
AAA 1
10:45
DYN
Omgång
4
tmp
Czech Vikings
KJT-Haukat
Czech Vikings vs KJT-Haukat
2
-
3
31
AAA 1
12:00
COV
Omgång
4
tmp
New Jersey United
Hifk
New Jersey United vs Hifk
3
-
6
SO
31
Final
AA
12:00
MK 2
Omgång
3
tmp
HC Davos
Blues Juniors 04
HC Davos vs Blues Juniors 04
3
-
12
32
Bronze
AA
12:15
MK 3
Omgång
3
tmp
Evu Blue
Blues Juniors Yellow
Evu Blue vs Blues Juniors Yellow
2
-
4
32
AAA 1
12:15
DYN
Omgång
4
tmp
Vikings (Den/Swe)
Ilves
Vikings (Den/Swe) vs Ilves
8
-
0
33
Bronze
AAA 1
13:30
COV
Omgång
5
tmp
SHD
Blues Juniors 2
SHD vs Blues Juniors 2
2
-
3
OT
33
Final
AAA 2
13:30
MK 2
Omgång
2
tmp
Blues Juniors 3
Hifk
Blues Juniors 3 vs Hifk
3
-
5
34
Bronze
AAA 2
13:45
MK 3
Omgång
2
tmp
SHD
Kiekko-Laser
SHD vs Kiekko-Laser
6
-
2
34
Final
AAA 1
13:45
DYN
Omgång
5
tmp
Blues Juniors 1
Espoon Palloseura
Blues Juniors 1 vs Espoon Palloseura
3
-
4
OT
35
places 7th-8th
AAA 2
15:00
MK 2
Omgång
3
tmp
Espoon Palloseura White
Blues Juniors White 1
Espoon Palloseura White vs Blues Juniors White 1
8
-
4
36
places 5th-6th
AAA 2
15:15
MK 3
Omgång
3
tmp
Blues Juniors 4
Ilves
Blues Juniors 4 vs Ilves
5
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad