27.03.2011
|
22
|
U9
VM
|
08:30
|
Ältahallen
Этап
0
tmp
|
Tullinge TP
|
Foc Farsta
|
Tullinge TP
vs
Foc Farsta
5
-
8
|
|
23
|
U9
VM
|
08:30
|
Ältahallen
Этап
0
tmp
|
Kista Hockey
|
Hanvikens SK 2
|
Kista Hockey
vs
Hanvikens SK 2
2
-
4
|
|
24
|
U9
NHL
|
09:15
|
Ältahallen
Этап
0
tmp
|
Nordia Hockey
|
Nyköpings Hockey Team
|
Nordia Hockey
vs
Nyköpings Hockey Team
1
-
2
|
|
25
|
U9
NHL
|
09:15
|
Ältahallen
Этап
0
tmp
|
Hanvikens SK 1
|
Älta Tigers
|
Hanvikens SK 1
vs
Älta Tigers
5
-
9
|
|
26
|
U9
VM
|
10:15
|
Ältahallen
Этап
0
tmp
|
Tullinge TP
|
Kista Hockey
|
Tullinge TP
vs
Kista Hockey
1
-
8
|
|
27
|
U9
VM
|
10:15
|
Ältahallen
Этап
0
tmp
|
Hanvikens SK 2
|
Foc Farsta
|
Hanvikens SK 2
vs
Foc Farsta
3
-
9
|
|
28
|
U9
NHL
|
11:00
|
Ältahallen
Этап
0
tmp
|
Nordia Hockey
|
Hanvikens SK 1
|
Nordia Hockey
vs
Hanvikens SK 1
1
-
1
|
|
29
|
U9
NHL
|
11:00
|
Ältahallen
Этап
0
tmp
|
Älta Tigers
|
Nyköpings Hockey Team
|
Älta Tigers
vs
Nyköpings Hockey Team
4
-
3
|
|
30
|
U9
VM
|
12:05
|
Ältahallen
Этап
0
tmp
|
Hanvikens SK 2
|
Tullinge TP
|
Hanvikens SK 2
vs
Tullinge TP
5
-
1
|
|
31
|
U9
VM
|
12:05
|
Ältahallen
Этап
0
tmp
|
Foc Farsta
|
Kista Hockey
|
Foc Farsta
vs
Kista Hockey
7
-
0
|
|
32
|
U9
NHL
|
12:50
|
Ältahallen
Этап
0
tmp
|
Nordia Hockey
|
Älta Tigers
|
Nordia Hockey
vs
Älta Tigers
5
-
2
|
|
33
|
U9
NHL
|
12:50
|
Ältahallen
Этап
0
tmp
|
Hanvikens SK 1
|
Nyköpings Hockey Team
|
Hanvikens SK 1
vs
Nyköpings Hockey Team
3
-
4
|
|
34
|
U10
U10
|
14:00
|
Ältahallen
Этап
0
tmp
|
Saltsjöbaden 1
|
Brinkens IF
|
Saltsjöbaden 1
vs
Brinkens IF
3
-
2
|
|
35
|
U10
U10
|
14:00
|
Ältahallen
Этап
0
tmp
|
SDE Hockey West
|
Saltjsöbaden 2
|
SDE Hockey West
vs
Saltjsöbaden 2
1
-
3
|
|
36
|
U10
U10
|
14:45
|
Ältahallen
Этап
0
tmp
|
Foc Farsta
|
Älta Tigers
|
Foc Farsta
vs
Älta Tigers
6
-
8
|
|
37
|
U10
U10
|
14:45
|
Ältahallen
Этап
0
tmp
|
SDE Hockey West
|
Saltsjöbaden 1
|
SDE Hockey West
vs
Saltsjöbaden 1
2
-
1
|
|
38
|
U10
U10
|
15:45
|
Ältahallen
Этап
0
tmp
|
Foc Farsta
|
Saltjsöbaden 2
|
Foc Farsta
vs
Saltjsöbaden 2
3
-
5
|
|
39
|
U10
U10
|
15:45
|
Ältahallen
Этап
0
tmp
|
Brinkens IF
|
Älta Tigers
|
Brinkens IF
vs
Älta Tigers
2
-
2
|
|
40
|
U10
|
16:50
|
Ältahallen
Этап
0
tmp
|
Foc Farsta
|
Brinkens IF
|
Foc Farsta
vs
Brinkens IF
3
-
2
|
|
41
|
U10
|
16:50
|
Ältahallen
Этап
0
tmp
|
Saltjsöbaden 2
|
SDE Hockey West
|
Saltjsöbaden 2
vs
SDE Hockey West
3
-
2
|
|
42
|
U10
|
17:35
|
Ältahallen
Этап
0
tmp
|
Älta Tigers
|
Saltsjöbaden 1
|
Älta Tigers
vs
Saltsjöbaden 1
6
-
1
|
|