12.3.2011
|
1
|
U9
A
|
08:00
|
Cafésida
tmp
|
Foc Farsta
|
Trångsunds IF lag 1
|
Foc Farsta
vs
Trångsunds IF lag 1
9
-
3
|
|
2
|
U9
B
|
08:00
|
Klocksida
tmp
|
Hanviken SK
|
Trångsunds IF lag 2
|
Hanviken SK
vs
Trångsunds IF lag 2
4
-
3
|
|
3
|
U9
A
|
08:50
|
Cafésida
tmp
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey
|
Bålsta HC
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey
vs
Bålsta HC
1
-
6
|
|
4
|
U9
B
|
08:50
|
Klocksida
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Enköpings SK Hockey
|
Göta Traneberg
vs
Enköpings SK Hockey
10
-
1
|
|
5
|
U9
A
|
09:45
|
Cafésida
tmp
|
Flens Hockey Flames
|
Foc Farsta
|
Flens Hockey Flames
vs
Foc Farsta
5
-
5
|
|
6
|
U9
B
|
09:45
|
Klocksida
tmp
|
Valbo HC
|
Hanviken SK
|
Valbo HC
vs
Hanviken SK
1
-
5
|
|
7
|
U9
A
|
10:30
|
Cafésida
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF lag 1
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey
|
Trångsunds IF lag 1
vs
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey
10
-
3
|
|
8
|
U9
B
|
10:30
|
Klocksida
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF lag 2
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Trångsunds IF lag 2
vs
Göta Traneberg
7
-
1
|
|
9
|
U9
A
|
11:25
|
Cafésida
tmp
|
Bålsta HC
|
Flens Hockey Flames
|
Bålsta HC
vs
Flens Hockey Flames
7
-
7
|
|
10
|
U9
B
|
11:25
|
Klocksida
tmp
|
Enköpings SK Hockey
|
Valbo HC
|
Enköpings SK Hockey
vs
Valbo HC
2
-
2
|
|
11
|
U9
A
|
12:10
|
Cafésida
tmp
|
Foc Farsta
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey
|
Foc Farsta
vs
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey
12
-
0
|
|
12
|
U9
B
|
12:10
|
Klocksida
tmp
|
Hanviken SK
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Hanviken SK
vs
Göta Traneberg
4
-
2
|
|
13
|
U9
A
|
13:05
|
Cafésida
tmp
|
Flens Hockey Flames
|
Trångsunds IF lag 1
|
Flens Hockey Flames
vs
Trångsunds IF lag 1
1
-
5
|
|
14
|
U9
B
|
13:05
|
Klocksida
tmp
|
Valbo HC
|
Trångsunds IF lag 2
|
Valbo HC
vs
Trångsunds IF lag 2
8
-
3
|
|
15
|
U9
A
|
14:00
|
Cafésida
tmp
|
Bålsta HC
|
Foc Farsta
|
Bålsta HC
vs
Foc Farsta
3
-
8
|
|
16
|
U9
B
|
14:00
|
Klocksida
tmp
|
Enköpings SK Hockey
|
Hanviken SK
|
Enköpings SK Hockey
vs
Hanviken SK
3
-
6
|
|
17
|
U9
A
|
15:15
|
Cafésida
tmp
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey
|
Flens Hockey Flames
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey
vs
Flens Hockey Flames
4
-
10
|
|
18
|
U9
B
|
15:15
|
Klocksida
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Valbo HC
|
Göta Traneberg
vs
Valbo HC
5
-
5
|
|
19
|
U9
A
|
16:00
|
Cafésida
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF lag 1
|
Bålsta HC
|
Trångsunds IF lag 1
vs
Bålsta HC
6
-
6
|
|
20
|
U9
B
|
16:00
|
Klocksida
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF lag 2
|
Enköpings SK Hockey
|
Trångsunds IF lag 2
vs
Enköpings SK Hockey
6
-
7
|
|
21
|
U9
|
16:45
|
Cafésida
tmp
|
Foc Farsta
|
Valbo HC
|
Foc Farsta
vs
Valbo HC
6
-
5
|
|
22
|
U9
|
16:45
|
Klocksida
tmp
|
Hanviken SK
|
Trångsunds IF lag 1
|
Hanviken SK
vs
Trångsunds IF lag 1
6
-
0
|
|
23
|
U9
|
17:30
|
Cafésida
tmp
|
Flens Hockey Flames
|
Enköpings SK Hockey
|
Flens Hockey Flames
vs
Enköpings SK Hockey
3
-
10
|
|
24
|
U9
|
17:30
|
Klocksida
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Bålsta HC
|
Göta Traneberg
vs
Bålsta HC
11
-
5
|
|
25
|
U9
|
18:25
|
Klocksida
tmp
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey
|
Trångsunds IF lag 2
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey
vs
Trångsunds IF lag 2
4
-
9
|
|
26
1:a och 2.a plats
|
U9
|
19:10
|
Cafésida
tmp
|
Foc Farsta
|
Hanviken SK
|
Foc Farsta
vs
Hanviken SK
2
-
1
|
|
27
3.e och 4:e plats
|
U9
|
19:10
|
Klocksida
tmp
|
Valbo HC
|
Trångsunds IF lag 1
|
Valbo HC
vs
Trångsunds IF lag 1
4
-
0
|
|