Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Bauer Intersport cup
Rögle BK
,
Lední hokej
Ängelholm
Ängelholm
Lední hokej
6 - 7 sep 2014
U 13
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Bjäre Entreprenad Cup
Bauer Cup U14
Bauer cup
Bjäre Entreprenad Cup
Poolspel - RBK vs HHC (Team 16)
Länsförsäkringar cup
Länsförsäkringar Cup U12
Bauer Cup
Bauer Intersport Cup 2020
Länsförsäkringar Skåne Cup
Bauer Intersport cup 2019
Länsförsäkringar Cup 2019
Bauer Intersport Cup
Länsförsäkringar Cup 2018
Bauer Intersport Cup
Länsförsäkringar Cup
Bauer Intersport Cup 2016
LF-Cup 2016
Bauer Intersport
Länsförsäkringar Cup 2015
Bauer Intersport cup
Länsförsäkringar Cup
Bauer Intersport Cup
Rögle BK U10 Cup
Intersport Bauer Cup
Lokaldelen Cup 2012
Bauer Intersport Cup
Lokaldelen cup
Intersport Bauer Cup
Lokaldelen cup 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
IF Lejonet
,
U 13
Hrací den
sobota 6 září (2014)
neděle 7 září (2014)
More filters
Kategorie
U 13
Skupina
A
B
Mellanspel A
Mellanspel B
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Lindab Arena
Sparbanken Öresundshallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
06.09.2014
0
U 13
Mellanspel A
04:00
LA
Omgång
0
tmp
Rögle grön
IF Lejonet
Rögle grön vs IF Lejonet
2
-
3
1
U 13
A
07:45
LA
Omgång
1
tmp
IF Lejonet
Linköpings HC
IF Lejonet vs Linköpings HC
4
-
4
5
U 13
A
10:10
LA
Omgång
2
tmp
Rögle grön
IF Lejonet
Rögle grön vs IF Lejonet
2
-
3
9
U 13
A
12:35
LA
Omgång
3
tmp
Kungälv
IF Lejonet
Kungälv vs IF Lejonet
4
-
4
14
U 13
Mellanspel A
15:15
LA
Omgång
1
tmp
IF Lejonet
Tingsryds AIF
IF Lejonet vs Tingsryds AIF
5
-
5
07.09.2014
17
U 13
Mellanspel A
07:45
ÖH
Omgång
2
tmp
IF Lejonet
Rögle vit
IF Lejonet vs Rögle vit
1
-
3
22
Kvartsfinal 2
U 13
10:40
LA
Omgång
0
tmp
IF Lejonet
Uddevalla Blue rocks IS
IF Lejonet vs Uddevalla Blue rocks IS
11
-
0
26
Semifinal 2
U 13
13:05
LA
Omgång
0
tmp
IF Lejonet
Rögle grön
IF Lejonet vs Rögle grön
5
-
4
30
FINAL
U 13
15:30
LA
Omgång
0
tmp
Tingsryds AIF
IF Lejonet
Tingsryds AIF vs IF Lejonet
0
-
8
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad