2015-04-26
|
135
69
|
U-10
U-10R
|
07:00
|
B-Vol
Omgång
5
tmp
|
H.K. Prizma
|
Gentofte Stars05
|
H.K. Prizma
vs
Gentofte Stars05
0
-
2
|
|
136
67
|
U-11
|
07:00
|
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
|
H.K. Venta2002
|
Seinäjoen Kiekko-Kerho
|
H.K. Venta2002
vs
Seinäjoen Kiekko-Kerho
2
-
1
|
|
137
70
|
U-10
|
07:00
|
PSL
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Gelezinis Vilkas
|
Lyceum369
|
Gelezinis Vilkas
vs
Lyceum369
1
-
3
|
|
138
71
|
U-10
U-10R
|
07:30
|
A-Vol
Omgång
5
tmp
|
P.S.K. Narva05
|
Jokerit White
|
P.S.K. Narva05
vs
Jokerit White
1
-
1
|
|
139
68
|
U-11
|
07:30
|
Ozo
Omgång
4
tmp
|
UJK
|
Feniks Kaliningrad
|
UJK
vs
Feniks Kaliningrad
5
-
1
|
|
140
72
|
U-10
|
07:45
|
B-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
H.S. Riga06
|
Mogilev05
|
H.S. Riga06
vs
Mogilev05
4
-
3
SO
|
|
141
73
|
U-10
|
07:45
|
PSL
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Perkons05
|
H.K. Broceni
|
Perkons05
vs
H.K. Broceni
1
-
2
|
|
142
74
|
U-10
|
08:15
|
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Lida 1
|
Pardaugava05
|
Lida 1
vs
Pardaugava05
0
-
1
|
|
143
69
|
U-11
|
08:15
|
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Tappara Blue
|
Khimik Novopolotsk
|
Tappara Blue
vs
Khimik Novopolotsk
0
-
5
|
|
144
70
|
U-11
|
08:45
|
B-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
P.S.K. Narva04
|
Tappara White
|
P.S.K. Narva04
vs
Tappara White
2
-
1
SO
|
|
145
71
|
U-11
|
08:45
|
Ozo
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Gentofte Stars04
|
H.S. Riga04
|
Gentofte Stars04
vs
H.S. Riga04
0
-
4
|
|
146
75
|
U-10
|
08:45
|
PSL
Omgång
3
tmp
|
H.S. Riga05
|
Lida 2
|
H.S. Riga05
vs
Lida 2
6
-
0
|
|
147
72
|
U-11
|
09:15
|
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Pardaugava04
|
Snezhinskiye Volki
|
Pardaugava04
vs
Snezhinskiye Volki
1
-
3
|
|
148
73
|
U-11
U-11R
|
09:30
|
Inb
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Saga
|
Perkons04
|
Saga
vs
Perkons04
10
-
0
|
|
149
76
|
U-10
|
09:30
|
PSL
Omgång
3
tmp
|
E.H.C. Danube Islanders
|
Jokerit Red
|
E.H.C. Danube Islanders
vs
Jokerit Red
0
-
4
|
|
150
77
|
U-10
|
10:00
|
B-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Jokerit Yellow
|
H.C. Klaipeda
|
Jokerit Yellow
vs
H.C. Klaipeda
2
-
1
|
|
151
74
|
U-11
|
10:00
|
Ozo
Omgång
4
tmp
|
COR Grodno
|
Blues JR LV
|
COR Grodno
vs
Blues JR LV
0
-
3
|
|
152
78
|
U-10
|
10:30
|
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Jelgavas LSS05
|
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk
|
Jelgavas LSS05
vs
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk
1
-
2
|
|
153
79
|
U-10
|
10:30
|
PSL
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Gelezinis Vilkas
|
Perkons05
|
Gelezinis Vilkas
vs
Perkons05
2
-
1
|
|
154
75
|
U-11
U-11R
|
10:45
|
Inb
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Ldinka Kiev
|
H.K. Ruzinov
|
Ldinka Kiev
vs
H.K. Ruzinov
5
-
1
|
|
155
76
|
U-11
|
11:00
|
B-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Sweden SHD Blue
|
H.C. Piter
|
Sweden SHD Blue
vs
H.C. Piter
6
-
3
|
|
156
77
|
U-11
|
11:15
|
Ozo
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Mogilev04
|
Sweden SHD Yellow
|
Mogilev04
vs
Sweden SHD Yellow
0
-
7
|
|
157
80
|
U-10
|
11:15
|
PSL
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Lida 2
|
E.H.C. Danube Islanders
|
Lida 2
vs
E.H.C. Danube Islanders
2
-
1
|
|
158
78
|
U-11
|
11:30
|
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Jokers Academy
|
Jelgavas LSS04
|
Jokers Academy
vs
Jelgavas LSS04
1
-
2
|
|
159
81
|
U-10
|
12:00
|
Inb
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Pardaugava06
|
Liepajas SSS
|
Pardaugava06
vs
Liepajas SSS
0
-
3
|
|
160
82
|
U-10
U-10R
|
12:15
|
B-Vol
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Gentofte Stars05
|
Jokerit White
|
Gentofte Stars05
vs
Jokerit White
3
-
2
|
|
161
83
|
U-10
|
12:15
|
PSL
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Lyceum369
|
H.K. Broceni
|
Lyceum369
vs
H.K. Broceni
3
-
2
|
|
162
79
|
U-11
|
12:30
|
Ozo
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Feniks Kaliningrad
|
Gentofte Stars04
|
Feniks Kaliningrad
vs
Gentofte Stars04
7
-
1
|
|
163
84
|
U-10
|
12:45
|
A-Vol
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Mogilev05
|
Lida 1
|
Mogilev05
vs
Lida 1
4
-
1
|
|
164
85
|
U-10
|
12:45
|
Inb
Omgång
5
tmp
|
H.K. Ogre
|
Dinamo Riga
|
H.K. Ogre
vs
Dinamo Riga
1
-
0
|
|
165
86
|
U-10
U-10R
|
13:00
|
B-Vol
Omgång
5
tmp
|
P.S.K. Narva05
|
H.K. Prizma
|
P.S.K. Narva05
vs
H.K. Prizma
0
-
1
|
|
166
87
|
U-10
|
13:00
|
PSL
Omgång
4
tmp
|
H.S. Riga05
|
Jokerit Red
|
H.S. Riga05
vs
Jokerit Red
2
-
5
|
|
167
88
|
U-10
|
13:30
|
A-Vol
Omgång
5
tmp
|
H.S. Riga06
|
Pardaugava05
|
H.S. Riga06
vs
Pardaugava05
2
-
5
|
|
168
80
|
U-11
|
13:45
|
Inb
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Seinäjoen Kiekko-Kerho
|
Tappara Blue
|
Seinäjoen Kiekko-Kerho
vs
Tappara Blue
3
-
0
|
|
169
81
|
U-11
|
13:45
|
Ozo
Omgång
5
tmp
|
UJK
|
H.S. Riga04
|
UJK
vs
H.S. Riga04
5
-
4
|
|
170
82
|
U-11
|
14:00
|
B-Vol
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Tappara White
|
Pardaugava04
|
Tappara White
vs
Pardaugava04
3
-
1
|
|
171
89
|
U-10
|
14:00
|
PSL
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Perkons05
|
E.H.C. Danube Islanders
|
Perkons05
vs
E.H.C. Danube Islanders
3
-
1
|
|
172
83
|
U-11
|
14:30
|
A-Vol
Omgång
5
tmp
|
H.C. Piter
|
Jokers Academy
|
H.C. Piter
vs
Jokers Academy
1
-
2
|
|
173
90
|
U-10
|
14:45
|
PSL
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Gelezinis Vilkas
|
Lida 2
|
Gelezinis Vilkas
vs
Lida 2
0
-
1
|
|
174
84
|
U-11
|
15:00
|
Inb
Omgång
5
tmp
|
H.K. Venta2002
|
Khimik Novopolotsk
|
H.K. Venta2002
vs
Khimik Novopolotsk
3
-
5
|
|
175
85
|
U-11
|
15:00
|
Ozo
Omgång
5
tmp
|
COR Grodno
|
Mogilev04
|
COR Grodno
vs
Mogilev04
2
-
3
SO
|
|
176
86
|
U-11
|
15:15
|
B-Vol
Omgång
5
tmp
|
P.S.K. Narva04
|
Snezhinskiye Volki
|
P.S.K. Narva04
vs
Snezhinskiye Volki
3
-
2
|
|
177
91
|
U-10
|
15:45
|
A-Vol
Omgång
5
tmp
|
H.C. Klaipeda
|
Jelgavas LSS05
|
H.C. Klaipeda
vs
Jelgavas LSS05
2
-
1
SO
|
|
178
92
|
U-10
|
15:45
|
PSL
Omgång
5
tmp
|
H.K. Broceni
|
H.S. Riga05
|
H.K. Broceni
vs
H.S. Riga05
1
-
4
|
|
179
87
|
U-11
U-11R
|
16:15
|
Inb
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Ldinka Kiev
|
Saga
|
Ldinka Kiev
vs
Saga
2
-
6
|
|
180
88
|
U-11
|
16:15
|
Ozo
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Blues JR LV
|
Sweden SHD Yellow
|
Blues JR LV
vs
Sweden SHD Yellow
2
-
1
|
|
181
93
|
U-10
|
16:30
|
A-Vol
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Jokerit Yellow
|
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk
|
Jokerit Yellow
vs
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk
1
-
2
|
|
182
89
|
U-11
U-11R
|
16:30
|
B-Vol
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Perkons04
|
H.K. Ruzinov
|
Perkons04
vs
H.K. Ruzinov
0
-
2
|
|
183
94
|
U-10
|
16:30
|
PSL
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Lyceum369
|
Jokerit Red
|
Lyceum369
vs
Jokerit Red
4
-
1
|
|
184
90
|
U-11
|
17:30
|
A-Vol
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Sweden SHD Blue
|
Jelgavas LSS04
|
Sweden SHD Blue
vs
Jelgavas LSS04
5
-
0
|
|