2010-11-27
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
13:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
vs
Malung/Team Byggs
9
-
7
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
18:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Malung/Team Byggs
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
2
-
9
|
|
2010-11-28
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
|
Malung/Team Byggs
vs
Sundbyberg/Solberg
7
-
4
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
vs
Malung/Team Byggs
4
-
10
|
|
2011-01-14
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Falun/Choong
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Falun/Choong
vs
Malung/Team Byggs
7
-
10
|
|
2011-01-15
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Malung/Team Byggs
vs
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
4
-
9
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
vs
Malung/Team Byggs
7
-
4
|
|
2011-01-16
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
|
Malung/Team Byggs
vs
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
12
-
6
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Gävle
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
vs
Malung/Team Byggs
4
-
10
|
|
2011-02-18
|
6
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
vs
Malung/Team Byggs
5
-
10
|
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
|
Malung/Team Byggs
vs
Leksand/Halvarsson
6
-
3
|
|
2011-02-19
|
7
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Djursholm/Olby
vs
Malung/Team Byggs
4
-
5
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Malung/Team Byggs
vs
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
5
-
4
|
|
2011-02-20
|
5
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Karlstad/Gran
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Karlstad/Gran
vs
Malung/Team Byggs
1
-
10
|
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Malung/Team Byggs
vs
Karlstad/Östlund
7
-
1
|
|
0
|
Seriespel
Särspel
|
16:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Malung/Team Byggs
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
6
-
0
|
|
0
|
Seriespel
Särspel
|
16:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Malung/Team Byggs
vs
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Seriespel
Särspel
|
19:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Malung/Team Byggs
vs
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
9
-
8
|
|