01.11.2014
|
1
|
U11
A
|
07:00
|
A-hallen
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Falu IF
|
Leksands IF
|
Falu IF
vs
Leksands IF
2
-
0
|
|
2
|
U11
B
|
07:45
|
A-hallen
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Borlänge HF
|
Enköpings SK
|
Borlänge HF
vs
Enköpings SK
0
-
7
|
|
3
|
U11
A
|
08:30
|
A-hallen
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Brynäs IF
|
IFK Österåker
|
Brynäs IF
vs
IFK Österåker
5
-
0
|
|
4
|
U11
B
|
09:15
|
A-hallen
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
AIK
|
Göta/Traneberg
|
AIK
vs
Göta/Traneberg
6
-
2
|
|
5
|
U11
A
|
10:00
|
A-hallen
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Leksands IF
|
Brynäs IF
|
Leksands IF
vs
Brynäs IF
3
-
5
|
|
6
|
U11
B
|
10:45
|
A-hallen
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Enköpings SK
|
AIK
|
Enköpings SK
vs
AIK
4
-
5
|
|
7
|
U11
A
|
11:30
|
A-hallen
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
IFK Österåker
|
Falu IF
|
IFK Österåker
vs
Falu IF
0
-
3
|
|
8
|
U11
B
|
12:15
|
A-hallen
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Göta/Traneberg
|
Borlänge HF
|
Göta/Traneberg
vs
Borlänge HF
4
-
1
|
|
9
|
U11
A
|
13:00
|
A-hallen
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Falu IF
|
Brynäs IF
|
Falu IF
vs
Brynäs IF
2
-
1
|
|
10
|
U11
B
|
13:45
|
A-hallen
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Borlänge HF
|
AIK
|
Borlänge HF
vs
AIK
1
-
6
|
|
12
|
U11
B
|
14:30
|
A-hallen
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Göta/Traneberg
|
Enköpings SK
|
Göta/Traneberg
vs
Enköpings SK
2
-
3
|
|
11
|
U11
A
|
15:15
|
A-hallen
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
IFK Österåker
|
Leksands IF
|
IFK Österåker
vs
Leksands IF
1
-
6
|
|
13
A-Semi 1
|
U11
|
16:00
|
A-hallen
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Falu IF
|
Enköpings SK
|
Falu IF
vs
Enköpings SK
3
-
5
|
|
14
B-Semi 1
|
U11
|
16:45
|
A-hallen
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Leksands IF
|
Borlänge HF
|
Leksands IF
vs
Borlänge HF
2
-
4
|
|
15
A-Semi 2
|
U11
|
17:30
|
A-hallen
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
AIK
|
Brynäs IF
|
AIK
vs
Brynäs IF
9
-
0
|
|
16
B-Semi 2
|
U11
|
18:15
|
A-hallen
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Göta/Traneberg
|
IFK Österåker
|
Göta/Traneberg
vs
IFK Österåker
6
-
0
|
|
17
Placering 3-4
|
U11
|
19:00
|
A-hallen
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Falu IF
|
Brynäs IF
|
Falu IF
vs
Brynäs IF
2
-
5
|
|
18
Placering 7-8
|
U11
|
19:45
|
A-hallen
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Leksands IF
|
IFK Österåker
|
Leksands IF
vs
IFK Österåker
6
-
1
|
|
19
Placering 5-6
|
U11
|
20:30
|
A-hallen
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Borlänge HF
|
Göta/Traneberg
|
Borlänge HF
vs
Göta/Traneberg
0
-
4
|
|
20
Placering 1-2
|
U11
|
21:15
|
A-hallen
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Enköpings SK
|
AIK
|
Enköpings SK
vs
AIK
4
-
3
|
|