Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Mini Tiger Cup
Spårvägens FF
,
Футбол
Skarpnäck/Stockholm
Skarpnäck/Stockholm
Футбол
15 - 17 aug 2014
U 8 - U 12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Spåret Cup
Mini Tiger Cup 2018
Mini Tiger Cup
Höstlovscupen 2016
Mini Tiger Cup 2016
Spåret Cup Höstlov
Mini Tiger Cup
Spåret Cup
Mini Tiger Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
Sjöbergs Byggservice AB
Игры для
Enskede IK 7
,
P02
День игры
пятница 15 августа (2014)
суббота 16 августа (2014)
воскресенье 17 августа (2014)
More filters
Возрастная группа
P02
P03
P04
P04:2
P06 5-manna pool
Подгруппа
P02 A-slutspel grupp 1
P02 A-slutspel grupp 2
P02 A-slutspel grupp 3
P02 B-slutspel grupp 1
P02 B-slutspel grupp 2
P02 grupp 1
P02 grupp 2
P02 grupp 3
P02 grupp 4
P02 grupp 5
P03 A-slutspel grupp 1
P03 A-slutspel grupp 2
P03 A-slutspel grupp 3
P03 B-slutspel grupp 1
P03 B-slutspel grupp 2
P03 grupp 1
P03 grupp 2
P03 grupp 3
P03 grupp 4
P03 grupp 5
P04 A-slutspel grupp 1
P04 A-slutspel grupp 2
P04 A-slutspel grupp 3
P04 A-slutspel grupp 4
P04 B-slutspel grupp 1
P04 B-slutspel grupp 2
P04 B-slutspel grupp 3
P04 grupp 1
P04 grupp 2
P04 grupp 3
P04 grupp 4
P04 grupp 5
P04 grupp 6
P04 grupp 7
P04:2 A-slutspel gr 1
P04:2 A-slutspel gr 2
P04:2 A-slutspel gr 3
P04:2 A-slutspel gr 4
P04:2 B-slutspel gr 1
P04:2 B-slutspel gr 2
P04:2 grupp 1
P04:2 grupp 2
P04:2 grupp 3
P04:2 grupp 4
P04:2 grupp 5
P04:2 grupp 6
P06 Pool 1
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
0
Konstgräs 10
Konstgräs 9
Naturgräs 1
Naturgräs 11, 5-manna
Naturgräs 12, 5-manna
Naturgräs 13, 5-manna
Naturgräs 2
Naturgräs 3
Naturgräs 4
Naturgräs 5
Naturgräs 6
Naturgräs 7
Naturgräs 8
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
15.08.2014
9
P02
P02 grupp 5
10:45
NG3
Этап
0
tmp
Enskede IK 7
Täby FK Gribby
Enskede IK 7 vs Täby FK Gribby
3
-
1
33
P02
P02 grupp 5
13:00
NG3
Этап
0
tmp
Boo FF 6
Enskede IK 7
Boo FF 6 vs Enskede IK 7
2
-
2
56
P02
P02 grupp 5
15:15
NG4
Этап
0
tmp
Enskede IK 7
Kälvesta IOFF FK
Enskede IK 7 vs Kälvesta IOFF FK
2
-
1
68
P02
P02 A-slutspel grupp 1
16:45
NG2
Этап
0
tmp
Enskede IK 7
Värmdö IF gul
Enskede IK 7 vs Värmdö IF gul
1
-
4
17.08.2014
210
P02
P02 A-slutspel grupp 1
09:30
NG6
Этап
0
tmp
Vasalunds IF
Enskede IK 7
Vasalunds IF vs Enskede IK 7
2
-
1
239
P02
P02 A-slutspel grupp 1
11:45
NG5
Этап
0
tmp
Djurgårdens IF 2
Enskede IK 7
Djurgårdens IF 2 vs Enskede IK 7
5
-
0
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Распечатать
Sjöbergs Byggservice AB
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad