Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Mini Tiger Cup
Spårvägens FF
,
Fotball
Skarpnäck/Stockholm
Skarpnäck/Stockholm
Fotball
15 - 17 aug 2014
U 8 - U 12
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Spåret Cup
Mini Tiger Cup 2018
Mini Tiger Cup
Höstlovscupen 2016
Mini Tiger Cup 2016
Spåret Cup Höstlov
Mini Tiger Cup
Spåret Cup
Mini Tiger Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Sjöbergs Byggservice AB
Kamper for
Enskede IK 3
,
P02
Kampdag
fredag 15 august (2014)
lørdag 16 august (2014)
søndag 17 august (2014)
More filters
Klasse
P02
P03
P04
P04:2
P06 5-manna pool
Gruppe
P02 A-slutspel grupp 1
P02 A-slutspel grupp 2
P02 A-slutspel grupp 3
P02 B-slutspel grupp 1
P02 B-slutspel grupp 2
P02 grupp 1
P02 grupp 2
P02 grupp 3
P02 grupp 4
P02 grupp 5
P03 A-slutspel grupp 1
P03 A-slutspel grupp 2
P03 A-slutspel grupp 3
P03 B-slutspel grupp 1
P03 B-slutspel grupp 2
P03 grupp 1
P03 grupp 2
P03 grupp 3
P03 grupp 4
P03 grupp 5
P04 A-slutspel grupp 1
P04 A-slutspel grupp 2
P04 A-slutspel grupp 3
P04 A-slutspel grupp 4
P04 B-slutspel grupp 1
P04 B-slutspel grupp 2
P04 B-slutspel grupp 3
P04 grupp 1
P04 grupp 2
P04 grupp 3
P04 grupp 4
P04 grupp 5
P04 grupp 6
P04 grupp 7
P04:2 A-slutspel gr 1
P04:2 A-slutspel gr 2
P04:2 A-slutspel gr 3
P04:2 A-slutspel gr 4
P04:2 B-slutspel gr 1
P04:2 B-slutspel gr 2
P04:2 grupp 1
P04:2 grupp 2
P04:2 grupp 3
P04:2 grupp 4
P04:2 grupp 5
P04:2 grupp 6
P06 Pool 1
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
0
Konstgräs 10
Konstgräs 9
Naturgräs 1
Naturgräs 11, 5-manna
Naturgräs 12, 5-manna
Naturgräs 13, 5-manna
Naturgräs 2
Naturgräs 3
Naturgräs 4
Naturgräs 5
Naturgräs 6
Naturgräs 7
Naturgräs 8
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
15.08.2014
7
P02
P02 grupp 4
10:45
NG1
Этап
0
tmp
Enskede IK 3
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
Enskede IK 3 vs Rönninge Salem Fotboll
1
-
6
31
P02
P02 grupp 4
13:00
NG1
Этап
0
tmp
Enskede IK 3
Tallkrogens IF
Enskede IK 3 vs Tallkrogens IF
2
-
1
53
P02
P02 grupp 4
15:15
NG1
Этап
0
tmp
Älvsjö AIK svart 1
Enskede IK 3
Älvsjö AIK svart 1 vs Enskede IK 3
6
-
1
75
P02
P02 B-slutspel grupp 2
17:00
KG9
Этап
0
tmp
Enskede IK 3
Täby FK Gribby
Enskede IK 3 vs Täby FK Gribby
0
-
4
17.08.2014
273
P02
P02 B-slutspel grupp 2
14:00
KG9
Этап
0
tmp
Tullinge TP
Enskede IK 3
Tullinge TP vs Enskede IK 3
2
-
4
291
P02
P02 B-slutspel grupp 2
15:30
NG7
Этап
0
tmp
Enskede IK 3
Värmdö IF grå
Enskede IK 3 vs Värmdö IF grå
1
-
2
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Utskrift
Sjöbergs Byggservice AB
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad