Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
ICA Supermarket Cup
Osby IK
,
Хоккей
Osby
Osby
Хоккей
22 mar 2014
U8/U9
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Hemmamatch cup
ICA supermarket Cup 2024 (U10/D1)
ICA Supermarket CUP 2024 (U8 och U9)
Osby CUP
ICA Supermarket CUP 2023
ICA Supermarket cup
Osby Cup 2022
ICA Supermarket cup 2022
ICA Supermarket CUP 2022
Osby CUP
Osby Cup
ICA Supermarket Cup 2020
ICA Supermarket cup
Osby Cup
ICA Supermarket CUP 2019
Ica Supermarket Cup 2019
ICA Supermarket Cup 2018
ICA Supermarket Cup 2018
ICA Supermarket Cup 2017
ICA Supermarket Cup
ICA Supermarketcup
Ica Supermarket Cup U9
ICA Supermarket Cup
Osby cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
суббота 22 марта (2014)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U8
U9
Подгруппа
U8
U9
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
22.03.2014
1
U8
U8
08:30
Omgång
1
tmp
Osby IK
Tyresö
Osby IK vs Tyresö
6
-
4
1
U9
U9
08:30
Omgång
1
tmp
Osby
Glimma
Osby vs Glimma
5
-
0
2
U9
U9
09:00
Omgång
1
tmp
Rungsted
Växjö
Rungsted vs Växjö
3
-
2
2
U8
U8
09:00
Omgång
1
tmp
Rögle
Pantern
Rögle vs Pantern
3
-
4
3
U8
U8
09:30
Omgång
1
tmp
Lund
Rungsted
Lund vs Rungsted
4
-
1
3
U9
U9
09:30
Omgång
1
tmp
Sölvesborg
Tyringe
Sölvesborg vs Tyringe
1
-
0
4
U9
U9
10:00
Omgång
2
tmp
Osby
Växjö
Osby vs Växjö
5
-
3
4
U8
U8
10:00
Omgång
2
tmp
Osby IK
Pantern
Osby IK vs Pantern
7
-
1
5
U8
U8
10:30
Omgång
2
tmp
Tyresö
Lund
Tyresö vs Lund
0
-
5
5
U9
U9
10:30
Omgång
2
tmp
Glimma
Sölvesborg
Glimma vs Sölvesborg
0
-
1
6
U9
U9
11:00
Omgång
2
tmp
Tyringe
Rungsted
Tyringe vs Rungsted
4
-
1
6
U8
U8
11:00
Omgång
2
tmp
Rungsted
Rögle
Rungsted vs Rögle
0
-
6
7
U8
U8
12:30
Omgång
3
tmp
Lund
Pantern
Lund vs Pantern
3
-
2
7
U9
U9
12:30
Omgång
3
tmp
Sölvesborg
Växjö
Sölvesborg vs Växjö
4
-
3
8
U9
U9
13:00
Omgång
3
tmp
Osby
Rungsted
Osby vs Rungsted
1
-
1
8
U8
U8
13:00
Omgång
3
tmp
Osby IK
Rögle
Osby IK vs Rögle
4
-
1
9
U8
U8
13:30
Omgång
3
tmp
Tyresö
Rungsted
Tyresö vs Rungsted
0
-
2
9
U9
U9
13:30
Omgång
3
tmp
Glimma
Tyringe
Glimma vs Tyringe
1
-
0
10
U9
U9
14:30
Omgång
4
tmp
Rungsted
Sölvesborg
Rungsted vs Sölvesborg
0
-
1
10
U8
U8
14:30
Omgång
4
tmp
Rögle
Lund
Rögle vs Lund
2
-
4
11
U8
U8
15:00
Omgång
4
tmp
Osby IK
Rungsted
Osby IK vs Rungsted
4
-
2
11
U9
U9
15:00
Omgång
4
tmp
Osby
Tyringe
Osby vs Tyringe
1
-
1
12
U9
U9
15:30
Omgång
4
tmp
Växjö
Glimma
Växjö vs Glimma
1
-
2
12
U8
U8
15:30
Omgång
4
tmp
Pantern
Tyresö
Pantern vs Tyresö
5
-
3
13
U8
U8
16:30
Omgång
5
tmp
Osby IK
Lund
Osby IK vs Lund
6
-
2
13
U9
U9
16:30
Omgång
5
tmp
Osby
Sölvesborg
Osby vs Sölvesborg
0
-
3
14
U9
U9
17:00
Omgång
5
tmp
Växjö
Tyringe
Växjö vs Tyringe
1
-
3
14
U8
U8
17:00
Omgång
5
tmp
Pantern
Rungsted
Pantern vs Rungsted
2
-
1
15
U8
U8
17:30
Omgång
5
tmp
Tyresö
Rögle
Tyresö vs Rögle
0
-
4
15
U9
U9
17:30
Omgång
5
tmp
Glimma
Rungsted
Glimma vs Rungsted
5
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad