Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2010
Oslo Curling Club
,
Curling
Oslo, Norge
Oslo, Norge
Curling
23 - 26 Sep 2010
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Anmälningsformulär
Lag
Matcher
Resultat
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2012
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2011
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2010
Radisson SAS Oslo Cup 2009
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Matcher
Matchdag
torsdag 23 september (2010)
fredag 24 september (2010)
lördag 25 september (2010)
söndag 26 september (2010)
More filters
Klass
Men
Women
Grupp
Men Play-off
Men Group A
Men Group B
Men Group C
Men Tie Breaks
Women Play-off
Women Group a
Women Group b
Women Group c
Women Tie Breaks/Challenge
Matchtyp
Gruppspel
Slutspel
Arena
Snaroya Curling Arena
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
2010-09-26
0
QF Men
Men
Men Play-off
07:00
OSL
tmp
NOR/Thomas Ulsrud
FIN/Markku Uusipaavalniemi
NOR/Thomas Ulsrud vs FIN/Markku Uusipaavalniemi
4
-
2
0
QF Men
Men
Men Play-off
07:00
OSL
tmp
SCO/Hammy McMillan
GER/Andy Kapp
SCO/Hammy McMillan vs GER/Andy Kapp
3
-
7
0
QF Men
Men
Men Play-off
07:00
OSL
tmp
NOR/Pål Trulsen
SCO/Dave Murdoch
NOR/Pål Trulsen vs SCO/Dave Murdoch
8
-
9
0
QF Men
Men
Men Play-off
07:00
OSL
tmp
SWE/Niklas Edin
NOR/Thomas Due
SWE/Niklas Edin vs NOR/Thomas Due
9
-
0
0
QF Women
Women
Women Play-off
09:30
OSL
tmp
SUI/Michèle Jäggi
SUI/Marjam Ott
SUI/Michèle Jäggi vs SUI/Marjam Ott
4
-
7
0
QF Women
Women
Women Play-off
09:30
OSL
tmp
SCO/Eve Muirhead
CAN/Jennifer Jones
SCO/Eve Muirhead vs CAN/Jennifer Jones
6
-
5
0
QF Women
Women
Women Play-off
09:30
OSL
tmp
SWE/Stina Viktorsson
NOR/Linn Githmark
SWE/Stina Viktorsson vs NOR/Linn Githmark
7
-
6
0
QF Women
Women
Women Play-off
09:30
OSL
tmp
SWE/Anette Norberg
SWE/Anna Hasselborg
SWE/Anette Norberg vs SWE/Anna Hasselborg
5
-
6
0
SF Men
Men
Men Play-off
10:00
OSL
tmp
GER/Andy Kapp
NOR/Thomas Ulsrud
GER/Andy Kapp vs NOR/Thomas Ulsrud
4
-
7
0
SF Men
Men
Men Play-off
10:00
OSL
tmp
SCO/Dave Murdoch
SWE/Niklas Edin
SCO/Dave Murdoch vs SWE/Niklas Edin
2
-
7
0
SF Women
Women
Women Play-off
12:30
OSL
tmp
SCO/Eve Muirhead
SUI/Marjam Ott
SCO/Eve Muirhead vs SUI/Marjam Ott
4
-
6
0
SF Women
Women
Women Play-off
12:30
OSL
tmp
SWE/Anna Hasselborg
SWE/Stina Viktorsson
SWE/Anna Hasselborg vs SWE/Stina Viktorsson
6
-
5
0
Final Men Start 13.00
Men
Men Play-off
12:30
OSL
tmp
NOR/Thomas Ulsrud
SWE/Niklas Edin
NOR/Thomas Ulsrud vs SWE/Niklas Edin
3
-
7
0
Final Women
Women
Women Play-off
15:25
OSL
tmp
SWE/Anna Hasselborg
SUI/Marjam Ott
SWE/Anna Hasselborg vs SUI/Marjam Ott
4
-
6
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad