Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Big Ice Tournament 2013
Storhamar Dragons
,
Хоккей
Hamar
Hamar
Хоккей
27 - 29 sep 2013
U11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Dragons Cup U13
Kretslagsturnering U15
Kretslagsturnering Jenter
Dragons Cup U12
Big Ice U11
Dragons Cup U12
Big Ice Tournament 2013
Forbundscup U16
Forbundscup U15
Dragons Cup U9
Dragonscup U8
Dragons Cup U10
Big Ice Tournament
Weekend Camp 2012
Dragons Cup U12
Storhamar Dragons Big Ice Tournament
Weekend Camp
Weekend Camp
Weekend Camp
Weekend Camp
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
пятница 27 сентября (2013)
суббота 28 сентября (2013)
воскресенье 29 сентября (2013)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U11
Подгруппа
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Hamar OL-Amfi
Storhamar Ishall
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
29.09.2013
31
U11
Gruppe A
07:45
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
Holmen
Lillehammer
Holmen vs Lillehammer
3
-
4
32
U11
Gruppe B
08:15
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
Sparta Hvit
Gjøvik
Sparta Hvit vs Gjøvik
5
-
2
33
U11
Gruppe A
08:45
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
Stavanger 1
Skedsmo
Stavanger 1 vs Skedsmo
3
-
3
34
U11
Gruppe B
09:15
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
Vålerenga
Storhamar Blå
Vålerenga vs Storhamar Blå
5
-
4
35
U11
Gruppe B
10:30
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
Furuset
Stavanger 2
Furuset vs Stavanger 2
4
-
1
36
U11
Gruppe A
11:00
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
Storhamar Gul
Manglerud Star
Storhamar Gul vs Manglerud Star
3
-
6
37
U11
Gruppe B
11:30
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
Vålerenga
Sparta Hvit
Vålerenga vs Sparta Hvit
7
-
1
38
U11
Gruppe A
12:00
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
Stavanger 1
Holmen
Stavanger 1 vs Holmen
7
-
6
39
U11
Gruppe B
12:45
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
Frisk Asker
Stavanger 2
Frisk Asker vs Stavanger 2
8
-
1
40
U11
Gruppe A
13:15
Hamar OL-Amfi
tmp
Sparta Blå
Manglerud Star
Sparta Blå vs Manglerud Star
5
-
0
41
U11
Gruppe A
13:45
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
Lillehammer
Skedsmo
Lillehammer vs Skedsmo
1
-
3
42
U11
Gruppe B
15:00
Storhamar Ishall
tmp
Gjøvik
Storhamar Blå
Gjøvik vs Storhamar Blå
1
-
7
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad