05.01.2014
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-1
|
08:00
|
A
tmp
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
|
Kalmar FF röd
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
vs
Kalmar FF röd
0
-
1
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-1
|
08:00
|
D
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF röd
|
Persnäs/Böda-Högby
|
Kalmar Södra IF röd
vs
Persnäs/Böda-Högby
5
-
0
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-2
|
08:00
|
HA
tmp
|
IFK Berga blå
|
IFK Borgholm
|
IFK Berga blå
vs
IFK Borgholm
1
-
0
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-2
|
08:15
|
A
tmp
|
Kalmar FF vit
|
Kalmar Södra IF vit
|
Kalmar FF vit
vs
Kalmar Södra IF vit
1
-
1
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-3
|
08:15
|
D
tmp
|
IFK Berga vit
|
Kalmar Södra IF blå
|
IFK Berga vit
vs
Kalmar Södra IF blå
3
-
0
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-3
|
08:15
|
HA
tmp
|
Lindsdals IF
|
Mörbylånga GoIF
|
Lindsdals IF
vs
Mörbylånga GoIF
2
-
1
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-1
|
08:30
|
A
tmp
|
Färjestadens GoIF
|
IFK Kalmar vit
|
Färjestadens GoIF
vs
IFK Kalmar vit
2
-
0
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-1
|
08:30
|
D
tmp
|
Madesjö IF 1
|
Team Södermöre
|
Madesjö IF 1
vs
Team Södermöre
0
-
1
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-2
|
08:30
|
HA
tmp
|
Hossmo BK
|
Kalmar Södra IF 1
|
Hossmo BK
vs
Kalmar Södra IF 1
2
-
0
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-2
|
08:45
|
A
tmp
|
Läckeby GoIF
|
Madesjö IF 2
|
Läckeby GoIF
vs
Madesjö IF 2
0
-
1
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-3
|
08:45
|
D
tmp
|
Hällaryds IF
|
Kalmar Södra IF 2
|
Hällaryds IF
vs
Kalmar Södra IF 2
2
-
1
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-3
|
08:45
|
HA
tmp
|
Mönsterås GIF
|
Möre BK
|
Mönsterås GIF
vs
Möre BK
1
-
0
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-4
|
09:00
|
A
tmp
|
IFK Kalmar blå
|
Lindsdals IF
|
IFK Kalmar blå
vs
Lindsdals IF
1
-
2
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-4
|
09:00
|
D
tmp
|
RM/SSG
|
Smedby BoIK
|
RM/SSG
vs
Smedby BoIK
0
-
1
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-1
|
09:00
|
HA
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF 2
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
|
Rödeby AIF 2
vs
Gullabo/Gullaboås
2
-
0
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-1
|
09:15
|
A
tmp
|
Kalmar FF röd
|
Kalmar Södra IF röd
|
Kalmar FF röd
vs
Kalmar Södra IF röd
0
-
1
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-2
|
09:15
|
D
tmp
|
RM/SSG
|
IFK Berga blå
|
RM/SSG
vs
IFK Berga blå
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-2
|
09:15
|
HA
tmp
|
IFK Borgholm
|
Kalmar FF vit
|
IFK Borgholm
vs
Kalmar FF vit
0
-
2
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-3
|
09:30
|
A
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF 1
|
IFK Berga vit
|
Rödeby AIF 1
vs
IFK Berga vit
1
-
2
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-3
|
09:30
|
D
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF blå
|
Lindsdals IF
|
Kalmar Södra IF blå
vs
Lindsdals IF
3
-
0
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-1
|
09:30
|
HA
tmp
|
Färjestadens GoIF
|
Madesjö IF 1
|
Färjestadens GoIF
vs
Madesjö IF 1
0
-
1
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-1
|
09:45
|
A
tmp
|
IFK Kalmar vit
|
Team Södermöre
|
IFK Kalmar vit
vs
Team Södermöre
0
-
5
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-2
|
09:45
|
D
tmp
|
Hossmo BK
|
Läckeby GoIF
|
Hossmo BK
vs
Läckeby GoIF
3
-
1
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-2
|
09:45
|
HA
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF 1
|
Madesjö IF 2
|
Kalmar Södra IF 1
vs
Madesjö IF 2
2
-
1
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-3
|
10:00
|
A
tmp
|
Hällaryds IF
|
Mönsterås GIF
|
Hällaryds IF
vs
Mönsterås GIF
2
-
1
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-3
|
10:00
|
D
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF 2
|
Möre BK
|
Kalmar Södra IF 2
vs
Möre BK
2
-
0
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-4
|
10:00
|
HA
tmp
|
IFK Kalmar blå
|
RM/SSG
|
IFK Kalmar blå
vs
RM/SSG
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-4
|
10:15
|
A
tmp
|
Lindsdals IF
|
Smedby BoIK
|
Lindsdals IF
vs
Smedby BoIK
0
-
2
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-1
|
10:15
|
D
tmp
|
Persnäs/Böda-Högby
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
|
Persnäs/Böda-Högby
vs
Gullabo/Gullaboås
0
-
2
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-1
|
10:15
|
HA
tmp
|
Kalmar FF röd
|
Rödeby AIF 2
|
Kalmar FF röd
vs
Rödeby AIF 2
1
-
0
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-2
|
10:30
|
A
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF vit
|
IFK Berga blå
|
Kalmar Södra IF vit
vs
IFK Berga blå
2
-
0
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-2
|
10:30
|
D
tmp
|
IFK Borgholm
|
RM/SSG
|
IFK Borgholm
vs
RM/SSG
0
-
2
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-3
|
10:30
|
HA
tmp
|
Mörbylånga GoIF
|
IFK Berga vit
|
Mörbylånga GoIF
vs
IFK Berga vit
0
-
6
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-3
|
10:45
|
A
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF blå
|
Rödeby AIF 1
|
Kalmar Södra IF blå
vs
Rödeby AIF 1
0
-
1
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-1
|
10:45
|
D
tmp
|
Team Södermöre
|
Färjestadens GoIF
|
Team Södermöre
vs
Färjestadens GoIF
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-1
|
10:45
|
HA
tmp
|
IFK Kalmar vit
|
Madesjö IF 1
|
IFK Kalmar vit
vs
Madesjö IF 1
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-2
|
11:00
|
A
tmp
|
Madesjö IF 2
|
Hossmo BK
|
Madesjö IF 2
vs
Hossmo BK
0
-
2
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-2
|
11:00
|
D
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF 1
|
Läckeby GoIF
|
Kalmar Södra IF 1
vs
Läckeby GoIF
1
-
0
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-3
|
11:00
|
HA
tmp
|
Möre BK
|
Hällaryds IF
|
Möre BK
vs
Hällaryds IF
1
-
2
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-3
|
11:15
|
A
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF 2
|
Mönsterås GIF
|
Kalmar Södra IF 2
vs
Mönsterås GIF
1
-
0
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-4
|
11:15
|
D
tmp
|
Smedby BoIK
|
IFK Kalmar blå
|
Smedby BoIK
vs
IFK Kalmar blå
2
-
0
|
|
0
|
F12(02)
F12-4
|
11:15
|
HA
tmp
|
Lindsdals IF
|
RM/SSG
|
Lindsdals IF
vs
RM/SSG
3
-
0
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-2
|
11:30
|
HA
tmp
|
Kalmar FF vit
|
IFK Berga blå
|
Kalmar FF vit
vs
IFK Berga blå
2
-
0
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-1
|
11:30
|
A
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF röd
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
|
Kalmar Södra IF röd
vs
Gullabo/Gullaboås
2
-
3
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-1
|
11:30
|
D
tmp
|
Persnäs/Böda-Högby
|
Rödeby AIF 2
|
Persnäs/Böda-Högby
vs
Rödeby AIF 2
0
-
5
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-2
|
11:45
|
A
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF vit
|
RM/SSG
|
Kalmar Södra IF vit
vs
RM/SSG
1
-
0
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-3
|
11:45
|
D
tmp
|
Lindsdals IF
|
IFK Berga vit
|
Lindsdals IF
vs
IFK Berga vit
0
-
3
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-3
|
11:45
|
HA
tmp
|
Mörbylånga GoIF
|
Rödeby AIF 1
|
Mörbylånga GoIF
vs
Rödeby AIF 1
0
-
3
|
|
0
Åttondel 1
|
F12(02)
|
12:15
|
A
tmp
|
Team Södermöre
|
Läckeby GoIF
|
Team Södermöre
vs
Läckeby GoIF
3
-
0
|
|
0
Åttondel 2
|
F12(02)
|
12:15
|
D
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF 2
|
IFK Kalmar blå
|
Kalmar Södra IF 2
vs
IFK Kalmar blå
1
-
2
SO
|
|
0
Åttondel 3
|
F12(02)
|
12:15
|
HA
tmp
|
Hossmo BK
|
Möre BK
|
Hossmo BK
vs
Möre BK
2
-
0
|
|
0
Åttondel 4
|
F12(02)
|
12:30
|
A
tmp
|
Lindsdals IF
|
Madesjö IF 1
|
Lindsdals IF
vs
Madesjö IF 1
4
-
5
SO
|
|
0
Åttondel 5
|
F12(02)
|
12:30
|
D
tmp
|
Hällaryds IF
|
RM/SSG
|
Hällaryds IF
vs
RM/SSG
1
-
0
|
|
0
Åttondel 6
|
F12(02)
|
12:30
|
HA
tmp
|
Färjestadens GoIF
|
Madesjö IF 2
|
Färjestadens GoIF
vs
Madesjö IF 2
3
-
0
|
|
0
Åttondel 7
|
F12(02)
|
12:45
|
A
tmp
|
Smedby BoIK
|
IFK Kalmar vit
|
Smedby BoIK
vs
IFK Kalmar vit
5
-
4
SO
|
|
0
Åttondel 8
|
F12(02)
|
12:45
|
D
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF 1
|
Mönsterås GIF
|
Kalmar Södra IF 1
vs
Mönsterås GIF
1
-
0
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-1
|
12:45
|
HA
tmp
|
Kalmar FF röd
|
Persnäs/Böda-Högby
|
Kalmar FF röd
vs
Persnäs/Böda-Högby
3
-
1
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-1
|
13:00
|
A
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF röd
|
Rödeby AIF 2
|
Kalmar Södra IF röd
vs
Rödeby AIF 2
0
-
5
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-2
|
13:00
|
D
tmp
|
IFK Borgholm
|
Kalmar Södra IF vit
|
IFK Borgholm
vs
Kalmar Södra IF vit
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-2
|
13:00
|
HA
tmp
|
Kalmar FF vit
|
RM/SSG
|
Kalmar FF vit
vs
RM/SSG
3
-
0
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-3
|
13:15
|
A
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF blå
|
Mörbylånga GoIF
|
Kalmar Södra IF blå
vs
Mörbylånga GoIF
2
-
0
|
|
0
|
P12(02)
P12-3
|
13:15
|
D
tmp
|
Lindsdals IF
|
Rödeby AIF 1
|
Lindsdals IF
vs
Rödeby AIF 1
2
-
3
|
|
0
B-Kvart 1
|
F12(02)
|
13:15
|
HA
tmp
|
Läckeby GoIF
|
Kalmar Södra IF 2
|
Läckeby GoIF
vs
Kalmar Södra IF 2
0
-
2
|
|
0
B-Kvart 2
|
F12(02)
|
13:30
|
HA
tmp
|
Möre BK
|
Lindsdals IF
|
Möre BK
vs
Lindsdals IF
0
-
1
|
|
0
Kvart 1
|
F12(02)
|
13:30
|
A
tmp
|
Team Södermöre
|
IFK Kalmar blå
|
Team Södermöre
vs
IFK Kalmar blå
0
-
1
|
|
0
Kvart 2
|
F12(02)
|
13:30
|
D
tmp
|
Hossmo BK
|
Madesjö IF 1
|
Hossmo BK
vs
Madesjö IF 1
1
-
2
|
|
0
Kvart 3
|
F12(02)
|
13:45
|
A
tmp
|
Hällaryds IF
|
Färjestadens GoIF
|
Hällaryds IF
vs
Färjestadens GoIF
1
-
0
|
|
0
Kvart 4
|
F12(02)
|
13:45
|
D
tmp
|
Smedby BoIK
|
Kalmar Södra IF 1
|
Smedby BoIK
vs
Kalmar Södra IF 1
3
-
1
SO
|
|
0
B-Kvart 3
|
F12(02)
|
13:45
|
HA
tmp
|
RM/SSG
|
Madesjö IF 2
|
RM/SSG
vs
Madesjö IF 2
1
-
2
SO
|
|
0
B-Kvart 4
|
F12(02)
|
14:00
|
HA
tmp
|
IFK Kalmar vit
|
Mönsterås GIF
|
IFK Kalmar vit
vs
Mönsterås GIF
0
-
2
SO
|
|
0
Åttondel 1
|
P12(02)
|
14:00
|
A
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF 2
|
IFK Berga blå
|
Rödeby AIF 2
vs
IFK Berga blå
4
-
0
|
|
0
Åttondel 2
|
P12(02)
|
14:00
|
D
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF vit
|
Kalmar Södra IF blå
|
Kalmar Södra IF vit
vs
Kalmar Södra IF blå
4
-
5
SO
|
|
0
Åttondel 3
|
P12(02)
|
14:15
|
A
tmp
|
Kalmar FF vit
|
Lindsdals IF
|
Kalmar FF vit
vs
Lindsdals IF
2
-
0
|
|
0
Åttondel 4
|
P12(02)
|
14:15
|
D
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF 1
|
Kalmar Södra IF röd
|
Rödeby AIF 1
vs
Kalmar Södra IF röd
4
-
2
SO
|
|
0
Plac 13-15
|
P12(02)
|
14:15
|
HA
tmp
|
Persnäs/Böda-Högby
|
IFK Borgholm
|
Persnäs/Böda-Högby
vs
IFK Borgholm
0
-
0
|
|
0
Plac 13-15
|
P12(02)
|
14:30
|
HA
tmp
|
IFK Borgholm
|
Mörbylånga GoIF
|
IFK Borgholm
vs
Mörbylånga GoIF
0
-
1
|
|
0
Åttondel 5
|
P12(02)
|
14:30
|
A
tmp
|
IFK Berga vit
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
|
IFK Berga vit
vs
Gullabo/Gullaboås
2
-
0
|
|
0
Åttondel 6
|
P12(02)
|
14:30
|
D
tmp
|
Kalmar FF röd
|
RM/SSG
|
Kalmar FF röd
vs
RM/SSG
2
-
0
SO
|
|
0
Plac 13-15
|
P12(02)
|
14:45
|
HA
tmp
|
Mörbylånga GoIF
|
Persnäs/Böda-Högby
|
Mörbylånga GoIF
vs
Persnäs/Böda-Högby
0
-
1
|
|
0
Semi 1
|
F12(02)
|
14:45
|
A
tmp
|
IFK Kalmar blå
|
Madesjö IF 1
|
IFK Kalmar blå
vs
Madesjö IF 1
0
-
1
|
|
0
Semi 2
|
F12(02)
|
14:45
|
D
tmp
|
Hällaryds IF
|
Smedby BoIK
|
Hällaryds IF
vs
Smedby BoIK
3
-
4
SO
|
|
0
Plac 5-8
|
F12(02)
|
15:00
|
A
tmp
|
Team Södermöre
|
Hossmo BK
|
Team Södermöre
vs
Hossmo BK
3
-
0
|
|
0
Plac 9-12
|
F12(02)
|
15:00
|
D
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF 2
|
Lindsdals IF
|
Kalmar Södra IF 2
vs
Lindsdals IF
0
-
2
SO
|
|
0
Plac 13-16
|
F12(02)
|
15:00
|
HA
tmp
|
Läckeby GoIF
|
Möre BK
|
Läckeby GoIF
vs
Möre BK
0
-
4
|
|
0
Plac 5-8
|
F12(02)
|
15:15
|
A
tmp
|
Färjestadens GoIF
|
Kalmar Södra IF 1
|
Färjestadens GoIF
vs
Kalmar Södra IF 1
1
-
0
|
|
0
Plac 9-12
|
F12(02)
|
15:15
|
D
tmp
|
Madesjö IF 2
|
Mönsterås GIF
|
Madesjö IF 2
vs
Mönsterås GIF
0
-
1
SO
|
|
0
Plac 13-16
|
F12(02)
|
15:15
|
HA
tmp
|
RM/SSG
|
IFK Kalmar vit
|
RM/SSG
vs
IFK Kalmar vit
0
-
2
|
|
0
Plac 7-12
|
P12(02)
|
15:30
|
HA
tmp
|
IFK Berga blå
|
Kalmar Södra IF vit
|
IFK Berga blå
vs
Kalmar Södra IF vit
0
-
2
|
|
0
Kvart 1
|
P12(02)
|
15:30
|
A
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF 2
|
Kalmar Södra IF blå
|
Rödeby AIF 2
vs
Kalmar Södra IF blå
3
-
2
SO
|
|
0
Kvart 2
|
P12(02)
|
15:30
|
D
tmp
|
Kalmar FF vit
|
Rödeby AIF 1
|
Kalmar FF vit
vs
Rödeby AIF 1
2
-
0
|
|
0
Kvart 3
|
P12(02)
|
15:45
|
D
tmp
|
IFK Berga vit
|
Kalmar FF röd
|
IFK Berga vit
vs
Kalmar FF röd
4
-
3
SO
|
|
0
Plac 7-12
|
P12(02)
|
15:45
|
HA
tmp
|
Lindsdals IF
|
Kalmar Södra IF röd
|
Lindsdals IF
vs
Kalmar Södra IF röd
0
-
3
|
|
0
Plac 7-12
|
P12(02)
|
16:00
|
HA
tmp
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
|
RM/SSG
|
Gullabo/Gullaboås
vs
RM/SSG
1
-
0
|
|
0
Final
|
F12(02)
|
16:00
|
A
tmp
|
Madesjö IF 1
|
Smedby BoIK
|
Madesjö IF 1
vs
Smedby BoIK
0
-
2
|
|
0
Semigrupp 1
|
P12(02)
|
16:15
|
D
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF 2
|
Kalmar FF vit
|
Rödeby AIF 2
vs
Kalmar FF vit
1
-
1
|
|
0
Semigrupp 2
|
P12(02)
|
16:30
|
D
tmp
|
Kalmar FF vit
|
IFK Berga vit
|
Kalmar FF vit
vs
IFK Berga vit
2
-
0
|
|
0
Semigrupp 3
|
P12(02)
|
16:45
|
D
tmp
|
IFK Berga vit
|
Rödeby AIF 2
|
IFK Berga vit
vs
Rödeby AIF 2
2
-
1
|
|
0
FINAL
|
P12(02)
|
17:30
|
A
tmp
|
Kalmar FF vit
|
IFK Berga vit
|
Kalmar FF vit
vs
IFK Berga vit
1
-
4
|
|