9/15/2013
|
1
|
U10
A
|
08:00
|
Nybyggarna
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Värmdö Grön
|
Nacka
|
Värmdö Grön
vs
Nacka
0
-
7
|
|
2
|
U10
B
|
08:00
|
Arga Snickaren
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Värmdö Vit
|
Tyresö/Hanviken 1
|
Värmdö Vit
vs
Tyresö/Hanviken 1
9
-
1
|
|
3
|
U10
A
|
08:35
|
Nybyggarna
Kolo
0
tmp
|
AIK Svart
|
Trångsund 1
|
AIK Svart
vs
Trångsund 1
1
-
5
|
|
4
|
U10
B
|
08:35
|
Arga Snickaren
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Brinken Vit
|
Göta Traneberg
vs
Brinken Vit
0
-
6
|
|
5
|
U10
B
|
09:10
|
Nybyggarna
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Brinken Vit
|
Värmdö Vit
|
Brinken Vit
vs
Värmdö Vit
5
-
2
|
|
6
|
U10
A
|
09:10
|
Arga Snickaren
Kolo
0
tmp
|
AIK Svart
|
Värmdö Grön
|
AIK Svart
vs
Värmdö Grön
6
-
3
|
|
7
|
U10
B
|
10:00
|
Nybyggarna
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Tyresö/Hanviken 1
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Tyresö/Hanviken 1
vs
Göta Traneberg
1
-
3
|
|
8
|
U10
A
|
10:00
|
Arga Snickaren
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Nacka
|
Trångsund 1
|
Nacka
vs
Trångsund 1
4
-
4
|
|
9
|
U10
A
|
10:35
|
Nybyggarna
Kolo
0
tmp
|
AIK Svart
|
Nacka
|
AIK Svart
vs
Nacka
1
-
5
|
|
10
|
U10
B
|
10:35
|
Arga Snickaren
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Brinken Vit
|
Tyresö/Hanviken 1
|
Brinken Vit
vs
Tyresö/Hanviken 1
9
-
0
|
|
11
|
U10
A
|
11:10
|
Nybyggarna
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Värmdö Grön
|
Trångsund 1
|
Värmdö Grön
vs
Trångsund 1
4
-
4
|
|
12
|
U10
B
|
11:10
|
Arga Snickaren
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Värmdö Vit
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Värmdö Vit
vs
Göta Traneberg
3
-
1
|
|
13
|
U10
|
12:10
|
Arga Snickaren
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Värmdö Grön
|
Tyresö/Hanviken 1
|
Värmdö Grön
vs
Tyresö/Hanviken 1
7
-
2
|
|
14
|
U10
|
12:10
|
Nybyggarna
Kolo
0
tmp
|
AIK Svart
|
Göta Traneberg
|
AIK Svart
vs
Göta Traneberg
4
-
1
|
|
15
|
U10
|
12:45
|
Arga Snickaren
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Trångsund 1
|
Värmdö Vit
|
Trångsund 1
vs
Värmdö Vit
3
-
4
|
|
16
|
U10
|
12:45
|
Nybyggarna
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Nacka
|
Brinken Vit
|
Nacka
vs
Brinken Vit
4
-
0
|
|
17
|
U10
C
|
14:00
|
Nybyggarna
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Värmdö Blå
|
Leksand Vit
|
Värmdö Blå
vs
Leksand Vit
2
-
6
|
|
18
|
U10
D
|
14:00
|
Arga Snickaren
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Värmdö Röd
|
Leksand Blå
|
Värmdö Röd
vs
Leksand Blå
6
-
0
|
|
19
|
U10
C
|
14:35
|
Nybyggarna
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Brinken Röd
|
Tyresö/Hanviken 2
|
Brinken Röd
vs
Tyresö/Hanviken 2
1
-
2
|
|
20
|
U10
D
|
14:35
|
Arga Snickaren
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Trångsund 2
|
AIK Vit
|
Trångsund 2
vs
AIK Vit
5
-
2
|
|
21
|
U10
D
|
15:10
|
Nybyggarna
Kolo
0
tmp
|
AIK Vit
|
Värmdö Röd
|
AIK Vit
vs
Värmdö Röd
2
-
2
|
|
22
|
U10
C
|
15:10
|
Arga Snickaren
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Tyresö/Hanviken 2
|
Värmdö Blå
|
Tyresö/Hanviken 2
vs
Värmdö Blå
3
-
1
|
|
23
|
U10
D
|
16:00
|
Nybyggarna
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Leksand Blå
|
Trångsund 2
|
Leksand Blå
vs
Trångsund 2
4
-
8
|
|
24
|
U10
C
|
16:00
|
Arga Snickaren
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Leksand Vit
|
Brinken Röd
|
Leksand Vit
vs
Brinken Röd
2
-
5
|
|
25
|
U10
C
|
16:35
|
Nybyggarna
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Leksand Vit
|
Tyresö/Hanviken 2
|
Leksand Vit
vs
Tyresö/Hanviken 2
2
-
2
|
|
26
|
U10
D
|
16:35
|
Arga Snickaren
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Leksand Blå
|
AIK Vit
|
Leksand Blå
vs
AIK Vit
4
-
5
|
|
27
|
U10
C
|
17:10
|
Nybyggarna
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Värmdö Blå
|
Brinken Röd
|
Värmdö Blå
vs
Brinken Röd
5
-
7
|
|
28
|
U10
D
|
17:10
|
Arga Snickaren
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Värmdö Röd
|
Trångsund 2
|
Värmdö Röd
vs
Trångsund 2
3
-
5
|
|
29
|
U10
|
18:10
|
Arga Snickaren
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Värmdö Blå
|
Leksand Blå
|
Värmdö Blå
vs
Leksand Blå
4
-
3
|
|
30
|
U10
|
18:10
|
Nybyggarna
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Leksand Vit
|
AIK Vit
|
Leksand Vit
vs
AIK Vit
4
-
3
|
|
31
|
U10
|
18:45
|
Arga Snickaren
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Brinken Röd
|
Värmdö Röd
|
Brinken Röd
vs
Värmdö Röd
5
-
3
|
|
32
|
U10
|
18:45
|
Nybyggarna
Kolo
0
tmp
|
Tyresö/Hanviken 2
|
Trångsund 2
|
Tyresö/Hanviken 2
vs
Trångsund 2
3
-
7
|
|