Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Piratligan
Sport & Adventure
,
Floorball
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Floorball
30 sep 2013 - 28 apr 2014
Motion
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Högakustenspelen
Paradiscupen 2019
Innebandyligan
Innebandyligan
Ankarspelen 2017
Sportklubben
Slaget om Norrland
Klasskampen 2016
Ankarspelen 2016
Piratligan 15/16
Umeå Floorball Festival 2015
Ankarspelen 2015
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Umeå Floorball Festival
Ankarspelen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2013
Intersport Cup
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2012
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2011
Piratligan
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe for
ÖRT
,
Herr Elit
Kampdag
mandag 7 oktober (2013)
mandag 14 oktober (2013)
mandag 21 oktober (2013)
mandag 28 oktober (2013)
torsdag 31 oktober (2013)
mandag 4 november (2013)
torsdag 7 november (2013)
mandag 11 november (2013)
mandag 18 november (2013)
torsdag 21 november (2013)
mandag 2 december (2013)
mandag 9 december (2013)
mandag 16 december (2013)
mandag 13 januar (2014)
torsdag 16 januar (2014)
mandag 20 januar (2014)
mandag 27 januar (2014)
mandag 10 februar (2014)
mandag 17 februar (2014)
mandag 24 februar (2014)
mandag 3 marts (2014)
mandag 10 marts (2014)
mandag 17 marts (2014)
mandag 24 marts (2014)
mandag 31 marts (2014)
mandag 7 april (2014)
tirsdag 8 april (2014)
mandag 14 april (2014)
More filters
Klasse
Herr Elit
Gruppe
HE
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
Gene
#
Time
Arena
Home Team
Guest Team
Result
14-10-2013
1004
Herr Elit
HE
20:45
Gene
Round
1
tmp
ÖRT
Team Loco
ÖRT vs Team Loco
2
-
19
28-10-2013
1007
Herr Elit
HE
19:40
Gene
Round
2
tmp
Fernet Flames
ÖRT
Fernet Flames vs ÖRT
18
-
0
04-11-2013
1011
Herr Elit
HE
19:40
Gene
Round
3
tmp
ÖRT
Black Orange
ÖRT vs Black Orange
1
-
33
07-11-2013
1013
Herr Elit
HE
19:40
Gene
Round
4
tmp
Banafjäl Flames
ÖRT
Banafjäl Flames vs ÖRT
23
-
4
18-11-2013
1017
Herr Elit
HE
19:40
Gene
Round
5
tmp
ÖRT
Köttbullarna
ÖRT vs Köttbullarna
1
-
19
02-12-2013
1024
Herr Elit
HE
20:45
Gene
Round
6
tmp
De Anonyma
ÖRT
De Anonyma vs ÖRT
20
-
2
09-12-2013
1027
Herr Elit
HE
20:45
Gene
Round
7
tmp
ÖRT
A-laget
ÖRT vs A-laget
0
-
11
20-01-2014
1032
Herr Elit
HE
20:45
Gene
Round
8
tmp
Team Loco
ÖRT
Team Loco vs ÖRT
11
-
7
17-02-2014
1039
Herr Elit
HE
19:40
Gene
Round
10
tmp
Black Orange
ÖRT
Black Orange vs ÖRT
11
-
2
24-02-2014
1041
Herr Elit
HE
19:40
Gene
Round
11
tmp
ÖRT
Banafjäl Flames
ÖRT vs Banafjäl Flames
5
-
15
10-03-2014
1045
Herr Elit
HE
19:40
Gene
Round
12
tmp
Köttbullarna
ÖRT
Köttbullarna vs ÖRT
15
-
3
31-03-2014
1052
Herr Elit
HE
20:45
Gene
Round
13
tmp
ÖRT
De Anonyma
ÖRT vs De Anonyma
1
-
29
08-04-2014
1035
Herr Elit
HE
19:40
Gene
Round
9
tmp
ÖRT
Fernet Flames
ÖRT vs Fernet Flames
6
-
16
14-04-2014
1055
Herr Elit
HE
19:40
Gene
Round
14
tmp
A-laget
ÖRT
A-laget vs ÖRT
12
-
9
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad