Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Timrå IK
,
Хоккей
Timrå
Timrå
Хоккей
21 - 23 feb 2014
U12 Pojkar & flickor födda 2002 eller senare
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
Prolympia
Игры
День игры
пятница 21 февраля (2014)
суббота 22 февраля (2014)
воскресенье 23 февраля (2014)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U12
Подгруппа
U12
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
E.ON Arena
Lillstrimma-hallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
23.02.2014
18
U12
U12
08:00
E.ON
Omgång
0
tmp
Östersunds IK
Timrå IK
Östersunds IK vs Timrå IK
2
-
1
19
U12
U12
08:00
Strimma
Omgång
0
tmp
IFK Österåker Vikings HC
Leangen Hockey
IFK Österåker Vikings HC vs Leangen Hockey
6
-
4
20
U12
U12
09:30
E.ON
Omgång
0
tmp
Sollefteå HK
IK Huge
Sollefteå HK vs IK Huge
20
-
2
21
U12
U12
10:45
Strimma
Omgång
0
tmp
Brynäs IF
Östersunds IK
Brynäs IF vs Östersunds IK
4
-
5
22
3:e pris
U12
14:00
Strimma
Omgång
0
tmp
IFK Österåker Vikings HC
Timrå IK
IFK Österåker Vikings HC vs Timrå IK
2
-
4
23
Final
U12
14:00
E.ON
Omgång
0
tmp
Sollefteå HK
Leangen Hockey
Sollefteå HK vs Leangen Hockey
3
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Prolympia
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad