Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Oilers Millennium Cup
Stavanger Hockey
,
Хоккей
Stavanger
Stavanger
Хоккей
14 - 16 mar 2014
U 14
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Stavanger Hockey G2014
Kretsturnering U10
Oilers Cup U12
Oilers Cup U10
Oilers Cup U12
Stavanger Oilers Cup U10
Stavanger Oilers Cup U12
SOC Testoppsett
Stavanger Oilers Cup U13
Stavanger Oilers Cup U15
Stavanger Oilers Cup 2017
Stavanger Oilers Cup U15
Stavanger Oilers Cup U13
Stavanger Oilers Cup U15
Forbundscup U16 2015
Pokalturnering Kvinner 2015
Stavanger Hockey Games
Forbundscup U16
Stavanger Hocky (Test Cup)
Oilers Millennium Cup
Oilers Millennium Cup U13
Stavanger Test Cup
Vestlandsserien cup U14/15
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
пятница 14 марта (2014)
суббота 15 марта (2014)
воскресенье 16 марта (2014)
More filters
Возрастная группа
Level 1.
Level 2.
Подгруппа
Pulje A - Lev.1
Pulje B - Lev.2
Pulje C - Lev.2
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
DNB Arena
Stavanger Ishall 1
Stavanger Ishall 2
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
16.03.2014
33
Kvart. 4A-5A
Level 1.
08:00
Bane 1
Omgång
0
tmp
Dinamo Riga
Skedsmo
Dinamo Riga vs Skedsmo
9
-
0
34
Semi. 1B-Vinner 32
Level 2.
08:10
Bane 2
Omgång
0
tmp
Holmen Red Eagles
Nærbø Farmers
Holmen Red Eagles vs Nærbø Farmers
1
-
3
35
Semi. 1C-Vinner 31
Level 2.
08:15
DNB
Omgång
0
tmp
Tiller/Rosenborg
Stavanger 2
Tiller/Rosenborg vs Stavanger 2
3
-
2
36
4B-5C (7-10 PL)
Level 2.
09:15
Bane 1
Omgång
0
tmp
Tønsberg Vikings
Bergen
Tønsberg Vikings vs Bergen
8
-
2
37
4C-5B (7-10 PL)
Level 2.
09:25
DNB
Omgång
0
tmp
Furuset
Lyderhorn Gladiators
Furuset vs Lyderhorn Gladiators
8
-
0
38
Semi. 2A-3A
Level 1.
09:45
Bane 2
Omgång
0
tmp
Stavanger 1
Frisk-Asker
Stavanger 1 vs Frisk-Asker
4
-
3
39
Semi. 1A-Vinner 33
Level 1.
10:30
Bane 1
Omgång
0
tmp
EVHS Jurmala
Dinamo Riga
EVHS Jurmala vs Dinamo Riga
3
-
4
40
Bronse Finale Taper34-Taper35
Level 2.
10:45
DNB
Omgång
0
tmp
Holmen Red Eagles
Stavanger 2
Holmen Red Eagles vs Stavanger 2
5
-
2
41
5-6 Taper31-Taper32
Level 2.
11:10
Bane 2
Omgång
0
tmp
Stavanger 3
Haringey Hounds
Stavanger 3 vs Haringey Hounds
6
-
0
42
9-10PL Taper37-Taper36
Level 2.
12:00
Bane 1
Omgång
0
tmp
Lyderhorn Gladiators
Bergen
Lyderhorn Gladiators vs Bergen
0
-
10
43
Finale Vinner34-Vinner35
Level 2.
12:00
DNB
Omgång
0
tmp
Nærbø Farmers
Tiller/Rosenborg
Nærbø Farmers vs Tiller/Rosenborg
5
-
3
44
7-8 Pl Vinner37-Vinner36
Level 2.
12:30
Bane 2
Omgång
0
tmp
Furuset
Tønsberg Vikings
Furuset vs Tønsberg Vikings
1
-
5
45
Bronse Taper39-Taper38
Level 1.
13:30
DNB
Omgång
0
tmp
EVHS Jurmala
Frisk-Asker
EVHS Jurmala vs Frisk-Asker
7
-
1
46
Finale Vinner39-Vinner38
Level 1.
15:00
DNB
Omgång
0
tmp
Dinamo Riga
Stavanger 1
Dinamo Riga vs Stavanger 1
0
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad