21.09.2013
|
1
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
08:00
|
MH
Round
1
tmp
|
Bäcken Blue Wings
|
Partille HK Vit
|
Bäcken Blue Wings
vs
Partille HK Vit
1
-
3
|
|
2
|
U10
Grupp 2
|
08:00
|
MH
Round
1
tmp
|
Bäcken White Wings
|
Partille HK Röd
|
Bäcken White Wings
vs
Partille HK Röd
3
-
3
|
|
3
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
08:40
|
MH
Round
2
tmp
|
Gislaveds SK
|
Frederikshavn White Hawks
|
Gislaveds SK
vs
Frederikshavn White Hawks
6
-
2
|
|
4
|
U10
Grupp 2
|
08:40
|
MH
Round
2
tmp
|
Kållered SK
|
Munkedal Icebreakers
|
Kållered SK
vs
Munkedal Icebreakers
1
-
2
|
|
5
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
09:40
|
MH
Round
3
tmp
|
Partille HK Vit
|
Gislaveds SK
|
Partille HK Vit
vs
Gislaveds SK
9
-
1
|
|
6
|
U10
Grupp 2
|
09:40
|
MH
Round
3
tmp
|
Partille HK Röd
|
Kållered SK
|
Partille HK Röd
vs
Kållered SK
2
-
6
|
|
7
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
10:20
|
MH
Round
4
tmp
|
Frederikshavn White Hawks
|
Bäcken Blue Wings
|
Frederikshavn White Hawks
vs
Bäcken Blue Wings
4
-
3
|
|
8
|
U10
Grupp 2
|
10:20
|
MH
Round
4
tmp
|
Munkedal Icebreakers
|
Bäcken White Wings
|
Munkedal Icebreakers
vs
Bäcken White Wings
2
-
2
|
|
9
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
11:20
|
MH
Round
5
tmp
|
Partille HK Vit
|
Frederikshavn White Hawks
|
Partille HK Vit
vs
Frederikshavn White Hawks
3
-
4
|
|
10
|
U10
Grupp 2
|
11:20
|
MH
Round
5
tmp
|
Partille HK Röd
|
Munkedal Icebreakers
|
Partille HK Röd
vs
Munkedal Icebreakers
3
-
6
|
|
11
|
U10
Grupp 1
|
12:00
|
MH
Round
6
tmp
|
Bäcken Blue Wings
|
Gislaveds SK
|
Bäcken Blue Wings
vs
Gislaveds SK
0
-
4
|
|
12
|
U10
Grupp 2
|
12:00
|
MH
Round
6
tmp
|
Bäcken White Wings
|
Kållered SK
|
Bäcken White Wings
vs
Kållered SK
2
-
6
|
|
13
Kvartsfinal 1
|
U10
|
13:10
|
MH
Round
7
tmp
|
Partille HK Vit
|
Bäcken White Wings
|
Partille HK Vit
vs
Bäcken White Wings
6
-
2
|
|
14
Kvartsfinal 2
|
U10
|
13:10
|
MH
Round
7
tmp
|
Munkedal Icebreakers
|
Bäcken Blue Wings
|
Munkedal Icebreakers
vs
Bäcken Blue Wings
1
-
3
|
|
15
Kvartsfinal 3
|
U10
|
13:50
|
MH
Round
8
tmp
|
Gislaveds SK
|
Partille HK Röd
|
Gislaveds SK
vs
Partille HK Röd
3
-
2
|
|
16
Kvartsfinal 4
|
U10
|
13:50
|
MH
Round
8
tmp
|
Kållered SK
|
Frederikshavn White Hawks
|
Kållered SK
vs
Frederikshavn White Hawks
4
-
5
|
|
17
Semifinal 1
|
U10
|
14:40
|
MH
Round
9
tmp
|
Partille HK Vit
|
Gislaveds SK
|
Partille HK Vit
vs
Gislaveds SK
4
-
0
|
|
18
Semifinal 2
|
U10
|
14:40
|
MH
Round
9
tmp
|
Bäcken Blue Wings
|
Frederikshavn White Hawks
|
Bäcken Blue Wings
vs
Frederikshavn White Hawks
4
-
5
OT
|
|
19
Placeringsmatch
|
U10
|
15:20
|
MH
Round
10
tmp
|
Bäcken White Wings
|
Partille HK Röd
|
Bäcken White Wings
vs
Partille HK Röd
2
-
3
OT
|
|
20
Placeringsmatch
|
U10
|
15:20
|
MH
Round
10
tmp
|
Munkedal Icebreakers
|
Kållered SK
|
Munkedal Icebreakers
vs
Kållered SK
2
-
4
|
|
21
Bronsmatch
|
U10
|
16:20
|
MH
Round
11
tmp
|
Gislaveds SK
|
Bäcken Blue Wings
|
Gislaveds SK
vs
Bäcken Blue Wings
5
-
1
|
|
22
Final
|
U10
|
16:20
|
MH
Round
11
tmp
|
Partille HK Vit
|
Frederikshavn White Hawks
|
Partille HK Vit
vs
Frederikshavn White Hawks
6
-
2
|
|