23-03-2013
|
1
|
F11
A
|
08:00
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd
|
Adolfsberg IK 2
|
Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd
vs
Adolfsberg IK 2
5
-
0
|
|
2
|
F11
B
|
08:00
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Degerfors IF Ungdom Vit
|
Norrstrands IF
|
Degerfors IF Ungdom Vit
vs
Norrstrands IF
1
-
0
|
|
3
|
F11
A
|
08:25
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Råtorp
|
Eker 1
|
Råtorp
vs
Eker 1
1
-
3
|
|
4
|
F11
B
|
08:25
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Filipstad
|
Herzöga BK/B
|
Filipstad
vs
Herzöga BK/B
0
-
4
|
|
5
|
F11
C
|
08:50
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Rävåsen 1
|
Herzöga BK/C
|
Rävåsen 1
vs
Herzöga BK/C
0
-
4
|
|
6
|
F11
D
|
08:50
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Eker 2
|
Adolfsberg IK 1
|
Eker 2
vs
Adolfsberg IK 1
6
-
1
|
|
7
|
F11
C
|
09:15
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Mariestad Bois FF
|
Örebro SK
|
Mariestad Bois FF
vs
Örebro SK
0
-
8
|
|
8
|
F11
D
|
09:15
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Finnrödja/Hova IF
|
Rävåsen 2
|
Finnrödja/Hova IF
vs
Rävåsen 2
3
-
1
|
|
9
|
F11
A
|
09:40
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Adolfsberg IK 2
|
Eker 1
|
Adolfsberg IK 2
vs
Eker 1
0
-
3
|
|
10
|
F11
B
|
09:40
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Norrstrands IF
|
Herzöga BK/B
|
Norrstrands IF
vs
Herzöga BK/B
0
-
3
|
|
11
|
F11
A
|
10:05
|
Plan1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd
|
Råtorp
|
Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd
vs
Råtorp
3
-
1
|
|
12
|
F11
B
|
10:05
|
Plan2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Degerfors IF Ungdom Vit
|
Filipstad
|
Degerfors IF Ungdom Vit
vs
Filipstad
3
-
0
|
|
13
|
F11
C
|
10:30
|
Plan1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Herzöga BK/C
|
Örebro SK
|
Herzöga BK/C
vs
Örebro SK
2
-
0
|
|
14
|
F11
D
|
10:30
|
Plan2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Adolfsberg IK 1
|
Rävåsen 2
|
Adolfsberg IK 1
vs
Rävåsen 2
0
-
4
|
|
15
|
F11
C
|
10:55
|
Plan2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Rävåsen 1
|
Mariestad Bois FF
|
Rävåsen 1
vs
Mariestad Bois FF
9
-
0
|
|
16
|
F11
D
|
10:55
|
Plan1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Eker 2
|
Finnrödja/Hova IF
|
Eker 2
vs
Finnrödja/Hova IF
2
-
0
|
|
17
|
F11
A
|
11:20
|
Plan1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd
|
Eker 1
|
Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd
vs
Eker 1
0
-
3
|
|
18
|
F11
B
|
11:20
|
Plan2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Herzöga BK/B
|
Degerfors IF Ungdom Vit
|
Herzöga BK/B
vs
Degerfors IF Ungdom Vit
2
-
0
|
|
19
|
F11
A
|
11:45
|
Plan1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Adolfsberg IK 2
|
Råtorp
|
Adolfsberg IK 2
vs
Råtorp
3
-
5
|
|
20
|
F11
B
|
11:45
|
Plan2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Norrstrands IF
|
Filipstad
|
Norrstrands IF
vs
Filipstad
2
-
2
|
|
21
|
F11
C
|
12:10
|
Plan2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Rävåsen 1
|
Örebro SK
|
Rävåsen 1
vs
Örebro SK
2
-
2
|
|
22
|
F11
D
|
12:10
|
Plan1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Eker 2
|
Rävåsen 2
|
Eker 2
vs
Rävåsen 2
3
-
1
|
|
23
|
F11
C
|
12:35
|
Plan1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Herzöga BK/C
|
Mariestad Bois FF
|
Herzöga BK/C
vs
Mariestad Bois FF
12
-
0
|
|
24
|
F11
D
|
12:35
|
Plan2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Adolfsberg IK 1
|
Finnrödja/Hova IF
|
Adolfsberg IK 1
vs
Finnrödja/Hova IF
0
-
2
|
|
25
B Kvart 1
|
F11
|
13:00
|
Plan1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Adolfsberg IK 2
|
Mariestad Bois FF
|
Adolfsberg IK 2
vs
Mariestad Bois FF
3
-
0
|
|
26
B Kvart 2
|
F11
|
13:00
|
Plan2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Filipstad
|
Rävåsen 2
|
Filipstad
vs
Rävåsen 2
0
-
3
|
|
27
A Kvart 1
|
F11
|
13:30
|
Plan1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Eker 1
|
Degerfors IF Ungdom Vit
|
Eker 1
vs
Degerfors IF Ungdom Vit
4
-
2
|
|
28
A Kvart 2
|
F11
|
13:30
|
Plan2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Herzöga BK/B
|
Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd
|
Herzöga BK/B
vs
Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd
6
-
7
|
|
29
B Kvart 3
|
F11
|
14:00
|
Plan1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Råtorp
|
Herzöga BK/C
|
Råtorp
vs
Herzöga BK/C
0
-
7
|
|
30
B Kvart 4
|
F11
|
14:00
|
Plan2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Norrstrands IF
|
Adolfsberg IK 1
|
Norrstrands IF
vs
Adolfsberg IK 1
1
-
4
|
|
31
A Kvart 3
|
F11
|
14:30
|
Plan1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Örebro SK
|
Finnrödja/Hova IF
|
Örebro SK
vs
Finnrödja/Hova IF
0
-
3
|
|
32
A Kvart 4
|
F11
|
14:30
|
Plan2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Eker 2
|
Rävåsen 1
|
Eker 2
vs
Rävåsen 1
6
-
1
|
|
33
B Semi 1
|
F11
|
15:00
|
Plan1
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Adolfsberg IK 2
|
Rävåsen 2
|
Adolfsberg IK 2
vs
Rävåsen 2
0
-
4
|
|
34
B semi 2
|
F11
|
15:00
|
Plan2
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Herzöga BK/C
|
Adolfsberg IK 1
|
Herzöga BK/C
vs
Adolfsberg IK 1
4
-
1
|
|
35
A Semi 1
|
F11
|
15:30
|
Plan1
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Eker 1
|
Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd
|
Eker 1
vs
Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd
3
-
1
|
|
36
A Semi 2
|
F11
|
15:30
|
Plan2
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Finnrödja/Hova IF
|
Eker 2
|
Finnrödja/Hova IF
vs
Eker 2
0
-
3
|
|
37
B Final
|
F11
|
16:00
|
Plan1
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Rävåsen 2
|
Herzöga BK/C
|
Rävåsen 2
vs
Herzöga BK/C
0
-
1
|
|
38
3-4 Plats
|
F11
|
16:00
|
Plan2
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd
|
Finnrödja/Hova IF
|
Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd
vs
Finnrödja/Hova IF
0
-
2
|
|
39
A Final
|
F11
|
16:30
|
Plan1
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Eker 1
|
Eker 2
|
Eker 1
vs
Eker 2
0
-
1
|
|