9.3.2024
|
1
|
Grunnspill
Pulje5
|
07:30
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Wellpartner Enables
|
Rusk & Rask
|
Wellpartner Enables
vs
Rusk & Rask
0
-
0
|
|
2
|
Grunnspill
Pulje6
|
07:30
|
Siddishallen
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Haga Gutta Krutt
|
Senab Eikeland
|
Haga Gutta Krutt
vs
Senab Eikeland
5
-
0
|
|
3
|
Grunnspill
Pulje5
|
07:50
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
SFF
|
Vest Entreprenør/BDO/SI
|
SFF
vs
Vest Entreprenør/BDO/SI
0
-
6
|
|
4
|
Grunnspill
Pulje6
|
07:50
|
Siddishallen
Kierros
1
tmp
|
SNOB Kjøbelaget
|
Roughnecks
|
SNOB Kjøbelaget
vs
Roughnecks
0
-
6
|
|
5
|
Grunnspill
Pulje1
|
08:10
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Baker Hughes
|
Spoilers Damer
|
Baker Hughes
vs
Spoilers Damer
7
-
0
|
|
6
|
Grunnspill
Pulje2
|
08:10
|
Siddishallen
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Lyse Capitals
|
Bouvet/Den Gule Banken
|
Lyse Capitals
vs
Bouvet/Den Gule Banken
2
-
4
|
|
7
|
Grunnspill
Pulje1
|
08:30
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Rogaland Kaffehus
|
AkerBP-2
|
Rogaland Kaffehus
vs
AkerBP-2
3
-
2
|
|
8
|
Grunnspill
Pulje2
|
08:30
|
Siddishallen
Kierros
1
tmp
|
ConocoPhillips Gladiators
|
Spoilers Mix Team
|
ConocoPhillips Gladiators
vs
Spoilers Mix Team
4
-
0
|
|
9
|
Grunnspill
Pulje3
|
08:50
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Cameron Wellheads
|
Midbøe Plumbers
|
Cameron Wellheads
vs
Midbøe Plumbers
0
-
7
|
|
10
|
Grunnspill
Pulje4
|
08:50
|
Siddishallen
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Norsea Stavanger
|
Hitec Titans
|
Norsea Stavanger
vs
Hitec Titans
0
-
2
|
|
11
|
Grunnspill
Pulje3
|
09:10
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Relevant Raiders
|
AkerBP-1
|
Relevant Raiders
vs
AkerBP-1
0
-
4
|
|
12
|
Grunnspill
Pulje4
|
09:10
|
Siddishallen
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Sagen/Pets
|
Oceaneering
|
Sagen/Pets
vs
Oceaneering
2
-
2
|
|
13
|
Grunnspill
Pulje5
|
09:45
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
DNB
|
Wellpartner Enables
|
DNB
vs
Wellpartner Enables
1
-
2
|
|
14
|
Grunnspill
Pulje6
|
09:45
|
Siddishallen
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Stena Recyclers
|
Haga Gutta Krutt
|
Stena Recyclers
vs
Haga Gutta Krutt
0
-
2
|
|
15
|
Grunnspill
Pulje6
|
10:05
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Senab Eikeland
|
SNOB Kjøbelaget
|
Senab Eikeland
vs
SNOB Kjøbelaget
3
-
2
|
|
16
|
Grunnspill
Pulje5
|
10:05
|
Siddishallen
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Rusk & Rask
|
SFF
|
Rusk & Rask
vs
SFF
5
-
0
|
|
17
|
Grunnspill
Pulje2
|
10:25
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Lyse Capitals
|
ConocoPhillips Gladiators
|
Lyse Capitals
vs
ConocoPhillips Gladiators
1
-
3
|
|
18
|
Grunnspill
Pulje1
|
10:25
|
Siddishallen
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Baker Hughes
|
Rogaland Kaffehus
|
Baker Hughes
vs
Rogaland Kaffehus
0
-
4
|
|
19
|
Grunnspill
Pulje2
|
10:45
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Bouvet/Den Gule Banken
|
Spoilers Mix Team
|
Bouvet/Den Gule Banken
vs
Spoilers Mix Team
2
-
2
|
|
20
|
Grunnspill
Pulje1
|
10:45
|
Siddishallen
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Spoilers Damer
|
AkerBP-2
|
Spoilers Damer
vs
AkerBP-2
0
-
3
|
|
21
|
Grunnspill
Pulje4
|
11:05
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Norsea Stavanger
|
Sagen/Pets
|
Norsea Stavanger
vs
Sagen/Pets
0
-
4
|
|
22
|
Grunnspill
Pulje3
|
11:05
|
Siddishallen
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Cameron Wellheads
|
Relevant Raiders
|
Cameron Wellheads
vs
Relevant Raiders
2
-
3
|
|
23
|
Grunnspill
Pulje4
|
11:25
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Hitec Titans
|
Oceaneering
|
Hitec Titans
vs
Oceaneering
1
-
5
|
|
24
|
Grunnspill
Pulje3
|
11:25
|
Siddishallen
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Midbøe Plumbers
|
AkerBP-1
|
Midbøe Plumbers
vs
AkerBP-1
2
-
1
|
|
25
|
Grunnspill
Pulje6
|
12:00
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Roughnecks
|
Stena Recyclers
|
Roughnecks
vs
Stena Recyclers
0
-
4
|
|
26
|
Grunnspill
Pulje5
|
12:00
|
Siddishallen
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Vest Entreprenør/BDO/SI
|
DNB
|
Vest Entreprenør/BDO/SI
vs
DNB
2
-
0
|
|
27
|
Grunnspill
Pulje6
|
12:20
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Haga Gutta Krutt
|
SNOB Kjøbelaget
|
Haga Gutta Krutt
vs
SNOB Kjøbelaget
7
-
2
|
|
28
|
Grunnspill
Pulje5
|
12:20
|
Siddishallen
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Wellpartner Enables
|
SFF
|
Wellpartner Enables
vs
SFF
3
-
0
|
|
29
|
Grunnspill
Pulje5
|
12:40
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Rusk & Rask
|
Vest Entreprenør/BDO/SI
|
Rusk & Rask
vs
Vest Entreprenør/BDO/SI
0
-
1
|
|
30
|
Grunnspill
Pulje6
|
12:40
|
Siddishallen
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Senab Eikeland
|
Roughnecks
|
Senab Eikeland
vs
Roughnecks
2
-
2
|
|
31
|
Grunnspill
Pulje5
|
13:00
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
SFF
|
DNB
|
SFF
vs
DNB
2
-
2
|
|
32
|
Grunnspill
Pulje6
|
13:00
|
Siddishallen
Kierros
1
tmp
|
SNOB Kjøbelaget
|
Stena Recyclers
|
SNOB Kjøbelaget
vs
Stena Recyclers
3
-
6
|
|
33
|
Grunnspill
Pulje1
|
13:20
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Rogaland Kaffehus
|
Spoilers Damer
|
Rogaland Kaffehus
vs
Spoilers Damer
5
-
2
|
|
34
|
Grunnspill
Pulje5
|
13:20
|
Siddishallen
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Vest Entreprenør/BDO/SI
|
Wellpartner Enables
|
Vest Entreprenør/BDO/SI
vs
Wellpartner Enables
0
-
1
|
|
35
|
Grunnspill
Pulje1
|
13:40
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
AkerBP-2
|
Baker Hughes
|
AkerBP-2
vs
Baker Hughes
0
-
0
|
|
36
|
Grunnspill
Pulje5
|
13:40
|
Siddishallen
Kierros
1
tmp
|
DNB
|
Rusk & Rask
|
DNB
vs
Rusk & Rask
0
-
7
|
|
37
|
Grunnspill
Pulje3
|
14:15
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Relevant Raiders
|
Midbøe Plumbers
|
Relevant Raiders
vs
Midbøe Plumbers
0
-
2
|
|
38
|
Grunnspill
Pulje3
|
14:35
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
AkerBP-1
|
Cameron Wellheads
|
AkerBP-1
vs
Cameron Wellheads
9
-
0
|
|
39
|
Grunnspill
Pulje4
|
14:55
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Sagen/Pets
|
Hitec Titans
|
Sagen/Pets
vs
Hitec Titans
1
-
3
|
|
40
|
Grunnspill
Pulje4
|
15:15
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Oceaneering
|
Norsea Stavanger
|
Oceaneering
vs
Norsea Stavanger
4
-
0
|
|
41
|
Grunnspill
Pulje2
|
15:35
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
ConocoPhillips Gladiators
|
Bouvet/Den Gule Banken
|
ConocoPhillips Gladiators
vs
Bouvet/Den Gule Banken
2
-
0
|
|
42
|
Grunnspill
Pulje2
|
15:55
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Spoilers Mix Team
|
Lyse Capitals
|
Spoilers Mix Team
vs
Lyse Capitals
3
-
1
|
|
43
|
Grunnspill
Pulje6
|
16:30
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Roughnecks
|
Haga Gutta Krutt
|
Roughnecks
vs
Haga Gutta Krutt
1
-
6
|
|
44
|
Grunnspill
Pulje6
|
16:50
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Stena Recyclers
|
Senab Eikeland
|
Stena Recyclers
vs
Senab Eikeland
3
-
1
|
|
45
Kvartfinale
|
Grunnspill
|
17:10
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
2
tmp
|
Rogaland Kaffehus
|
Oceaneering
|
Rogaland Kaffehus
vs
Oceaneering
0
-
2
|
|
46
Kvartfinale
|
Grunnspill
|
17:30
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
2
tmp
|
ConocoPhillips Gladiators
|
Wellpartner Enables
|
ConocoPhillips Gladiators
vs
Wellpartner Enables
5
-
1
|
|
47
Semifinale
|
Grunnspill
|
18:05
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
2
tmp
|
Midbøe Plumbers
|
Oceaneering
|
Midbøe Plumbers
vs
Oceaneering
0
-
3
|
|
48
Semifinale
|
Grunnspill
|
18:25
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
2
tmp
|
Haga Gutta Krutt
|
ConocoPhillips Gladiators
|
Haga Gutta Krutt
vs
ConocoPhillips Gladiators
0
-
1
|
|
49
Finale
|
Grunnspill
|
19:00
|
DNB Arena
Kierros
2
tmp
|
Oceaneering
|
ConocoPhillips Gladiators
|
Oceaneering
vs
ConocoPhillips Gladiators
6
-
1
|
|