06.01.2024
|
1
|
U-11
Grupp 1 Förmiddag
|
09:00
|
Этап
1
tmp
|
Falu IF Lag 1 Röd
|
Sandvikens IK Team-13
|
Falu IF Lag 1 Röd
vs
Sandvikens IK Team-13
0
-
0
|
|
2
|
U-11
Grupp 2 Förmiddag
|
09:00
|
Этап
1
tmp
|
Falu IF Lag 2 Vit
|
Säters IF
|
Falu IF Lag 2 Vit
vs
Säters IF
0
-
0
|
|
3
|
U-11
Grupp 1 Förmiddag
|
09:30
|
Этап
2
tmp
|
Falu IF Lag 1 Röd
|
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 1
|
Falu IF Lag 1 Röd
vs
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 1
0
-
0
|
|
4
|
U-11
Grupp 2 Förmiddag
|
09:30
|
Этап
2
tmp
|
Falu IF Lag 2 Vit
|
IK Sätra
|
Falu IF Lag 2 Vit
vs
IK Sätra
0
-
0
|
|
5
|
U-11
Grupp 1 Förmiddag
|
10:00
|
Этап
3
tmp
|
GötaTraneberg
|
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 1
|
GötaTraneberg
vs
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 1
0
-
0
|
|
6
|
U-11
Grupp 2 Förmiddag
|
10:00
|
Этап
3
tmp
|
IK Sätra
|
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 2
|
IK Sätra
vs
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 2
0
-
0
|
|
7
|
U-11
Grupp 1 Förmiddag
|
10:50
|
Этап
4
tmp
|
Sandvikens IK Team-13
|
GötaTraneberg
|
Sandvikens IK Team-13
vs
GötaTraneberg
0
-
0
|
|
8
|
U-11
Grupp 2 Förmiddag
|
10:50
|
Этап
4
tmp
|
Säters IF
|
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 2
|
Säters IF
vs
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 2
0
-
0
|
|
9
|
U-11
Grupp 1 Förmiddag
|
11:20
|
Этап
5
tmp
|
Sandvikens IK Team-13
|
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 1
|
Sandvikens IK Team-13
vs
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 1
0
-
0
|
|
10
|
U-11
Grupp 2 Förmiddag
|
11:20
|
Этап
5
tmp
|
IK Sätra
|
Säters IF
|
IK Sätra
vs
Säters IF
0
-
0
|
|
11
|
U-11
Grupp 1 Förmiddag
|
11:50
|
Этап
6
tmp
|
Falu IF Lag 1 Röd
|
GötaTraneberg
|
Falu IF Lag 1 Röd
vs
GötaTraneberg
0
-
0
|
|
12
|
U-11
Grupp 2 Förmiddag
|
11:50
|
Этап
6
tmp
|
Falu IF Lag 2 Vit
|
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 2
|
Falu IF Lag 2 Vit
vs
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 2
0
-
0
|
|
13
|
U-11
Grupp 1 Eftermiddag
|
13:00
|
Этап
7
tmp
|
Falu IF Lag 1 Röd
|
Säters IF
|
Falu IF Lag 1 Röd
vs
Säters IF
0
-
0
|
|
14
|
U-11
Grupp 2 Eftermiddag
|
13:00
|
Этап
7
tmp
|
Falu IF Lag 2 Vit
|
Sandvikens IK Team-13
|
Falu IF Lag 2 Vit
vs
Sandvikens IK Team-13
0
-
0
|
|
15
|
U-11
Grupp 1 Eftermiddag
|
13:30
|
Этап
8
tmp
|
Falu IF Lag 1 Röd
|
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 2
|
Falu IF Lag 1 Röd
vs
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 2
0
-
0
|
|
16
|
U-11
Grupp 2 Eftermiddag
|
13:30
|
Этап
8
tmp
|
Falu IF Lag 2 Vit
|
IK Sätra
|
Falu IF Lag 2 Vit
vs
IK Sätra
0
-
0
|
|
17
|
U-11
Grupp 1 Eftermiddag
|
14:00
|
Этап
9
tmp
|
GötaTraneberg
|
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 2
|
GötaTraneberg
vs
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 2
0
-
0
|
|
18
|
U-11
Grupp 2 Eftermiddag
|
14:00
|
Этап
9
tmp
|
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 1
|
IK Sätra
|
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 1
vs
IK Sätra
0
-
0
|
|
19
|
U-11
Grupp 1 Eftermiddag
|
15:10
|
Этап
10
tmp
|
GötaTraneberg
|
Säters IF
|
GötaTraneberg
vs
Säters IF
0
-
0
|
|
20
|
U-11
Grupp 2 Eftermiddag
|
15:10
|
Этап
10
tmp
|
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 1
|
Sandvikens IK Team-13
|
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 1
vs
Sandvikens IK Team-13
0
-
0
|
|
21
|
U-11
Grupp 1 Eftermiddag
|
15:40
|
Этап
11
tmp
|
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 2
|
Säters IF
|
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 2
vs
Säters IF
0
-
0
|
|
22
|
U-11
Grupp 2 Eftermiddag
|
15:40
|
Этап
11
tmp
|
IK Sätra
|
Sandvikens IK Team-13
|
IK Sätra
vs
Sandvikens IK Team-13
0
-
0
|
|
23
|
U-11
Grupp 1 Eftermiddag
|
16:10
|
Этап
12
tmp
|
Falu IF Lag 1 Röd
|
GötaTraneberg
|
Falu IF Lag 1 Röd
vs
GötaTraneberg
0
-
0
|
|
24
|
U-11
Grupp 2 Eftermiddag
|
16:10
|
Этап
12
tmp
|
Falu IF Lag 2 Vit
|
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 1
|
Falu IF Lag 2 Vit
vs
IFK Arboga Hockey Lag 1
0
-
0
|
|