2023-02-11
|
1
|
Senior
Grupp 1
|
09:00
|
RJ Måleri plan 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
LM Industrirör
|
Bosch Rexroth
|
LM Industrirör
vs
Bosch Rexroth
13
-
2
|
|
2
|
Senior
Grupp 1
|
09:00
|
Comfort C.Petterssons Värme Plan 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Gummigrossen
|
Flippmacka
|
Gummigrossen
vs
Flippmacka
10
-
4
|
|
3
|
Senior
Grupp 1
|
09:00
|
Boteamet/Örnstaden AB Plan 3
Omgång
1
tmp
|
ÖSK
|
MPA Måleriproduktion
|
ÖSK
vs
MPA Måleriproduktion
4
-
7
|
|
4
|
Ungdom
Grupp 2
|
09:25
|
RJ Måleri plan 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Team ÖSAB
|
Golden Eagles
|
Team ÖSAB
vs
Golden Eagles
8
-
8
|
|
5
|
Senior
Grupp 1
|
09:50
|
RJ Måleri plan 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Gummigrossen
|
LM Industrirör
|
Gummigrossen
vs
LM Industrirör
4
-
15
|
|
6
|
Senior
Grupp 1
|
09:50
|
Comfort C.Petterssons Värme Plan 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Bosch Rexroth
|
ÖSK
|
Bosch Rexroth
vs
ÖSK
5
-
5
|
|
7
|
Senior
Grupp 1
|
09:50
|
Boteamet/Örnstaden AB Plan 3
Omgång
2
tmp
|
MPA Måleriproduktion
|
Flippmacka
|
MPA Måleriproduktion
vs
Flippmacka
7
-
3
|
|
8
|
Ungdom
Grupp 2
|
10:15
|
Comfort C.Petterssons Värme Plan 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Golden Eagles
|
Team Slagga
|
Golden Eagles
vs
Team Slagga
1
-
7
|
|
9
|
Senior
Grupp 1
|
11:05
|
RJ Måleri plan 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
LM Industrirör
|
Flippmacka
|
LM Industrirör
vs
Flippmacka
14
-
3
|
|
10
|
Senior
Grupp 1
|
11:05
|
Comfort C.Petterssons Värme Plan 2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
MPA Måleriproduktion
|
Bosch Rexroth
|
MPA Måleriproduktion
vs
Bosch Rexroth
8
-
5
|
|
11
|
Senior
Grupp 1
|
11:05
|
Boteamet/Örnstaden AB Plan 3
Omgång
3
tmp
|
ÖSK
|
Gummigrossen
|
ÖSK
vs
Gummigrossen
10
-
5
|
|
12
|
Ungdom
Grupp 2
|
11:30
|
Boteamet/Örnstaden AB Plan 3
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Team Slagga
|
Team ÖSAB
|
Team Slagga
vs
Team ÖSAB
4
-
2
|
|
13
|
Senior
Grupp 1
|
11:55
|
RJ Måleri plan 1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
ÖSK
|
LM Industrirör
|
ÖSK
vs
LM Industrirör
4
-
6
|
|
14
|
Senior
Grupp 1
|
11:55
|
Comfort C.Petterssons Värme Plan 2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Flippmacka
|
Bosch Rexroth
|
Flippmacka
vs
Bosch Rexroth
5
-
8
|
|
15
|
Senior
Grupp 1
|
11:55
|
Boteamet/Örnstaden AB Plan 3
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Gummigrossen
|
MPA Måleriproduktion
|
Gummigrossen
vs
MPA Måleriproduktion
6
-
6
|
|
16
|
Ungdom
Grupp 2
|
12:20
|
RJ Måleri plan 1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Golden Eagles
|
Team ÖSAB
|
Golden Eagles
vs
Team ÖSAB
4
-
11
|
|
17
|
Senior
Grupp 1
|
13:10
|
RJ Måleri plan 1
Omgång
5
tmp
|
LM Industrirör
|
MPA Måleriproduktion
|
LM Industrirör
vs
MPA Måleriproduktion
6
-
10
|
|
18
|
Senior
Grupp 1
|
13:10
|
Comfort C.Petterssons Värme Plan 2
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Flippmacka
|
ÖSK
|
Flippmacka
vs
ÖSK
5
-
6
|
|
19
|
Senior
Grupp 1
|
13:10
|
Boteamet/Örnstaden AB Plan 3
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Bosch Rexroth
|
Gummigrossen
|
Bosch Rexroth
vs
Gummigrossen
4
-
9
|
|
20
|
Ungdom
Grupp 2
|
13:35
|
Comfort C.Petterssons Värme Plan 2
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Team Slagga
|
Golden Eagles
|
Team Slagga
vs
Golden Eagles
6
-
1
|
|
21
|
Senior
|
14:00
|
RJ Måleri plan 1
Omgång
6
tmp
|
MPA Måleriproduktion
|
Gummigrossen
|
MPA Måleriproduktion
vs
Gummigrossen
10
-
2
|
|
22
|
Senior
|
14:00
|
Comfort C.Petterssons Värme Plan 2
Omgång
6
tmp
|
LM Industrirör
|
ÖSK
|
LM Industrirör
vs
ÖSK
6
-
5
|
|
23
|
Senior
|
14:00
|
Boteamet/Örnstaden AB Plan 3
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Bosch Rexroth
|
Flippmacka
|
Bosch Rexroth
vs
Flippmacka
7
-
4
|
|
24
|
Ungdom
Grupp 2
|
14:25
|
Boteamet/Örnstaden AB Plan 3
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Team ÖSAB
|
Team Slagga
|
Team ÖSAB
vs
Team Slagga
0
-
0
|
|
25
|
Senior
|
15:00
|
Comfort C.Petterssons Värme Plan 2
Omgång
7
tmp
|
MPA Måleriproduktion
|
LM Industrirör
|
MPA Måleriproduktion
vs
LM Industrirör
6
-
4
|
|