Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2022-2023
Småland-Östergötlands Curlingförbund
,
Curling
Norrköping/Mjölby/Jönköping
Norrköping/Mjölby/Jönköping
Curling
26 nov 2022 - 3 apr 2023
XX
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Results
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2022-2023
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2021-2022
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2019-2020
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2018-2019
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2017-2018
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland
Småland/Östergötland div 4
Småland/Östergötland div 3
Småland/Östergötland div 2
Småland/Östergötland div 3
Småland/Östergötland div 4
Småland/Östergötland div 2
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
J2 3H1E
,
Division 2
Gameday
Saturday 26 November (2022)
Sunday 27 November (2022)
Saturday 14 January (2023)
Sunday 15 January (2023)
Sunday 5 February (2023)
Sunday 5 March (2023)
More filters
Class
Division 2
Division 3
Group
Division 2
Division 3
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Jönköping
Mjölby
Norrköping
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
11/26/2022
2
Division 2
Division 2
10:00
Omgång
1
tmp
J1 N'Ice guys
J2 3H1E
J1 N'Ice guys vs J2 3H1E
7
-
3
6
Division 2
Division 2
13:15
Omgång
1
tmp
J2 3H1E
M2 LCLM
J2 3H1E vs M2 LCLM
8
-
2
11
Division 2
Division 2
16:30
Omgång
1
tmp
J2 3H1E
M1 Byström
J2 3H1E vs M1 Byström
5
-
6
1/14/2023
20
Division 2
Division 2
10:00
NKPG
Omgång
2
tmp
J2 3H1E
N4 DK Tryck
J2 3H1E vs N4 DK Tryck
0
-
9
24
Division 2
Division 2
13:15
NKPG
Omgång
2
tmp
J2 3H1E
O1 Stenmark
J2 3H1E vs O1 Stenmark
9
-
7
28
Division 2
Division 2
16:30
NKPG
Omgång
2
tmp
J2 3H1E
N2 Stenkoll
J2 3H1E vs N2 Stenkoll
9
-
6
3/5/2023
35
Division 2
Division 2
10:00
JKPG
Omgång
3
tmp
J2 3H1E
N1 Televerket
J2 3H1E vs N1 Televerket
5
-
9
36
Division 2
Division 2
13:15
JKPG
Omgång
3
tmp
J2 3H1E
N3 Börjesson
J2 3H1E vs N3 Börjesson
9
-
4
42
Division 2
Division 2
16:30
JKPG
Omgång
3
tmp
V1 Sandgren
J2 3H1E
V1 Sandgren vs J2 3H1E
3
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad