26-03-2023
|
45
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 1
|
08:30
|
A
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Järveds IF
|
Östersunds IK 2
|
Järveds IF
vs
Östersunds IK 2
|
|
46
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 1
|
08:30
|
A
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Kovland Hockey
|
Örnsköldsvik SK
|
Kovland Hockey
vs
Örnsköldsvik SK
|
|
47
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 1
|
09:00
|
B
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Timrå IK
|
Sundsvall Hockey
|
Timrå IK
vs
Sundsvall Hockey
|
|
48
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 1
|
09:00
|
B
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Astor
|
Rosenborg
|
Astor
vs
Rosenborg
|
|
49
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
09:45
|
A
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 3
|
Rosenborg 2
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 3
vs
Rosenborg 2
|
|
50
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
09:45
|
A
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Astor 2
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 2
|
Astor 2
vs
Örnsköldsvik SK 2
|
|
51
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
10:15
|
B
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Järveds IF 2
|
Timrå IK 2
|
Järveds IF 2
vs
Timrå IK 2
|
|
52
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
10:15
|
B
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Sundsvall Hockey 2
|
Östersunds IK
|
Sundsvall Hockey 2
vs
Östersunds IK
|
|
53
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 1
|
11:00
|
A
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Kovland Hockey
|
Järveds IF
|
Kovland Hockey
vs
Järveds IF
|
|
54
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 1
|
11:00
|
A
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Östersunds IK 2
|
Timrå IK
|
Östersunds IK 2
vs
Timrå IK
|
|
55
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 1
|
11:30
|
B
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Örnsköldsvik SK
|
Astor
|
Örnsköldsvik SK
vs
Astor
|
|
56
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 1
|
11:30
|
B
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Sundsvall Hockey
|
Rosenborg
|
Sundsvall Hockey
vs
Rosenborg
|
|
57
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
12:15
|
A
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Sundsvall Hockey 2
|
Kovland Hockey 2
|
Sundsvall Hockey 2
vs
Kovland Hockey 2
|
|
58
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
12:15
|
A
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Östersunds IK
|
Järveds IF 2
|
Östersunds IK
vs
Järveds IF 2
|
|
59
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
Grupp 2
|
12:45
|
B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Timrå IK 2
|
Astor 2
|
Timrå IK 2
vs
Astor 2
|
|
60
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
|
12:45
|
B
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 2
|
Östersunds IK 2
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 2
vs
Östersunds IK 2
|
|
61
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
|
13:30
|
A
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Rosenborg 2
|
Astor
|
Rosenborg 2
vs
Astor
|
|
62
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
|
13:30
|
A
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Astor 2
|
Rosenborg
|
Astor 2
vs
Rosenborg
|
|
63
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
|
14:00
|
B
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Östersunds IK
|
Kovland Hockey 2
|
Östersunds IK
vs
Kovland Hockey 2
|
|
66
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
|
14:00
|
B
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 2
|
Sundsvall Hockey
|
Örnsköldsvik SK 2
vs
Sundsvall Hockey
|
|
67
|
Ulf Dahlén Cup U11
|
14:30
|
A
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Sundsvall Hockey 2
|
Kovland Hockey
|
Sundsvall Hockey 2
vs
Kovland Hockey
|
|