Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
HHC Cupen 2022
Helsingborgs Hockey Club
,
Ishockey
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
Ishockey
18 sep 2022
U10 & U9
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
HHC Old Stars Cup 2024
McDonald´s Trophy 2024
Scandic Trophy 2024 J18
TEAM TJEJER HHC CUP TEST
HHC Cupen 2023
Mc Donalds Trophy 2023
HHC Cupen 2022
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2022 C2-tjej
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2022 B-tjej
Scandic Trophy J18 2022
Mc Donalds Trophy 2022
HHC Cupen 2022
HHC Cupen 2021
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2021 D1/C2-tjej
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2021 B2-tjej
Scandic Trophy J18
Mc Donalds Trophy 2021
HHC Cupen 2021
McDonald´s Trophy 2021
HHC #TEAMTJEJER CUP
Scandic Trophy J18
McDonald´s Trophy 2020
Oldstar Cup 2020
HHC Cupen 2020
Scandic Trophy Helsingborg U13
OldStars Cup 2019
McDonald´s Trophy 2019 (Fd HHC Cupen U10)
HHC Cupen 2019 U9/U8
HHC Cupen 2018 U10
OldStars Cup 2018
HHC Cupen 2018 U8/U9
HHC Cupen 2017 U10
OldStars Cup 2017
HHC Cupen U8 och U9 2017
HHC Cupen 2016 U10
HHC Cupen 2016 U8 och U9
Helsingborgs Hockey Trophy U12
Helsingborg Hockey Trophy U13
HHC Cupen 2015 U10
HHC Cupen 2015 U8/U9
U11 Helsingborgs Invitations Cup
HHC Cupen U10
HHC Cupen U8/U9
HHC Cupen
HHC Cupen U8/U9
TP Kranar U 11 Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
Lund Giants
,
D1 - U10
Kampdag
søndag 18 september (2022)
More filters
Klasse
D1 - U10
D2 - U9
Gruppe
Grupp 1977
Grupp 2015
Grupp Göta
Grupp Kärnan
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
A-Hallen Rink 1
A-Hallen Rink 2
A-Hallen Rink 3
A-Hallen Rink 4
B-Hallen Rink 5
B-Hallen Rink 6
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
18.09.2022
3
D1 - U10
Grupp Göta
08:40
Rink 1
Omgång
1
tmp
Rödovre Vit
Lund Giants
Rödovre Vit vs Lund Giants
15
-
0
5
D1 - U10
Grupp Göta
09:20
Rink 1
Omgång
2
tmp
Trelleborgs IF Svart
Lund Giants
Trelleborgs IF Svart vs Lund Giants
5
-
0
15
D1 - U10
Grupp Göta
11:00
Rink 1
Omgång
3
tmp
Lund Giants
Helsingborgs HC Blå
Lund Giants vs Helsingborgs HC Blå
2
-
3
21
D1 - U10
Grupp Göta
13:20
Rink 1
Omgång
4
tmp
Copenhagen Falcons
Lund Giants
Copenhagen Falcons vs Lund Giants
2
-
1
28
D1 - U10
Grupp Göta
15:00
Rink 5 (B-Hallen)
Omgång
5
tmp
Rögle BK Vit
Lund Giants
Rögle BK Vit vs Lund Giants
10
-
0
32
D1 - U10
16:00
Rink 5 (B-Hallen)
Omgång
6
tmp
Trelleborgs IF Vit
Lund Giants
Trelleborgs IF Vit vs Lund Giants
3
-
1
38
D1 - U10
17:40
Rink 2
Omgång
7
tmp
Copenhagen Falcons
Lund Giants
Copenhagen Falcons vs Lund Giants
1
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad