2013-03-23
|
1
|
U9
GRÖN
|
08:00
|
Danica
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Brinkens IF Vit
|
Värmdö Hockey Röd
|
Brinkens IF Vit
vs
Värmdö Hockey Röd
1
-
0
|
|
2
|
U9
RÖD
|
08:00
|
Danica
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Brinkens IF Röd
|
Värmdö Hockey Blå
|
Brinkens IF Röd
vs
Värmdö Hockey Blå
1
-
2
|
|
3
|
U9
GRÖN
|
08:40
|
Danica
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
|
DIF
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
vs
DIF
2
-
3
|
|
4
|
U9
RÖD
|
08:40
|
Danica
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
|
Nacka
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
vs
Nacka
2
-
4
|
|
5
|
U9
GRÖN
|
09:30
|
Danica
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Brinkens IF Vit
|
IFK Österåker
|
Brinkens IF Vit
vs
IFK Österåker
4
-
1
|
|
6
|
U9
RÖD
|
09:30
|
Danica
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Brinkens IF Röd
|
Södertälje SK
|
Brinkens IF Röd
vs
Södertälje SK
9
-
3
|
|
7
|
U9
GRÖN
|
10:10
|
Danica
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Värmdö Hockey Röd
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
|
Värmdö Hockey Röd
vs
Göta Traneberg Vit
2
-
1
|
|
8
|
U9
RÖD
|
10:10
|
Danica
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Värmdö Hockey Blå
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
|
Värmdö Hockey Blå
vs
Göta Traneberg Röd
6
-
2
|
|
9
|
U9
GRÖN
|
11:00
|
Danica
Omgång
3
tmp
|
DIF
|
IFK Österåker
|
DIF
vs
IFK Österåker
4
-
2
|
|
10
|
U9
RÖD
|
11:00
|
Danica
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Nacka
|
Södertälje SK
|
Nacka
vs
Södertälje SK
5
-
0
|
|
11
|
U9
GRÖN
|
11:40
|
Danica
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Brinkens IF Vit
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
|
Brinkens IF Vit
vs
Göta Traneberg Vit
1
-
4
|
|
12
|
U9
RÖD
|
11:40
|
Danica
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Brinkens IF Röd
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
|
Brinkens IF Röd
vs
Göta Traneberg Röd
3
-
2
|
|
13
|
U9
GRÖN
|
12:40
|
Danica
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Värmdö Hockey Röd
|
DIF
|
Värmdö Hockey Röd
vs
DIF
4
-
3
|
|
14
|
U9
RÖD
|
12:40
|
Danica
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Värmdö Hockey Blå
|
Nacka
|
Värmdö Hockey Blå
vs
Nacka
2
-
2
|
|
15
|
U9
GRÖN
|
13:20
|
Danica
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
|
IFK Österåker
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
vs
IFK Österåker
7
-
0
|
|
16
|
U9
RÖD
|
13:20
|
Danica
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
|
Södertälje SK
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
vs
Södertälje SK
1
-
6
|
|
17
|
U9
GRÖN
|
14:10
|
Danica
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Brinkens IF Vit
|
DIF
|
Brinkens IF Vit
vs
DIF
1
-
0
|
|
18
|
U9
RÖD
|
14:10
|
Danica
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Brinkens IF Röd
|
Nacka
|
Brinkens IF Röd
vs
Nacka
0
-
4
|
|
19
|
U9
GRÖN
|
14:50
|
Danica
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Värmdö Hockey Röd
|
IFK Österåker
|
Värmdö Hockey Röd
vs
IFK Österåker
9
-
1
|
|
20
|
U9
RÖD
|
14:50
|
Danica
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Värmdö Hockey Blå
|
Södertälje SK
|
Värmdö Hockey Blå
vs
Södertälje SK
3
-
4
|
|
21
9:e plats
|
U9
|
16:00
|
Danica
Omgång
6
tmp
|
IFK Österåker
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
|
IFK Österåker
vs
Göta Traneberg Röd
0
-
6
|
|
22
7:e plats
|
U9
|
16:00
|
Danica
Omgång
6
tmp
|
DIF
|
Södertälje SK
|
DIF
vs
Södertälje SK
5
-
0
|
|
23
5:e plats
|
U9
|
16:40
|
Danica
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
|
Brinkens IF Röd
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
vs
Brinkens IF Röd
2
-
3
|
|
24
3:e plats
|
U9
|
16:40
|
Danica
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Brinkens IF Vit
|
Värmdö Hockey Blå
|
Brinkens IF Vit
vs
Värmdö Hockey Blå
2
-
4
|
|
25
Final
|
U9
|
17:30
|
Danica
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Värmdö Hockey Röd
|
Nacka
|
Värmdö Hockey Röd
vs
Nacka
0
-
6
|
|