03-04-2022
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
08:45
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
CK Granit, Uppsala Bilgalleri
|
Sundbybergs CK, Runnquist
|
CK Granit, Uppsala Bilgalleri
vs
Sundbybergs CK, Runnquist
7
-
6
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
08:45
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Amatörföreningens CK, Börtnansfisk
|
IK Fyris, Team ByggConstruct
|
Amatörföreningens CK, Börtnansfisk
vs
IK Fyris, Team ByggConstruct
6
-
4
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
08:45
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK, Hedin
|
CK Granit, Burning Goats
|
Sundbybergs CK, Hedin
vs
CK Granit, Burning Goats
3
-
10
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
08:45
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
IK Fyris, Cirkus Skotte
|
Leksands CK, Nya Leksand
|
IK Fyris, Cirkus Skotte
vs
Leksands CK, Nya Leksand
11
-
2
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
09:15
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
|
CK Silverstenen
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
vs
CK Silverstenen
7
-
2
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
09:15
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Lindesbergs CK, Laurberg
|
Amatörföreningens CK, Rävarna
|
Lindesbergs CK, Laurberg
vs
Amatörföreningens CK, Rävarna
2
-
7
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
09:15
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK, Team Foxglide
|
Falu CC, Team Choong
|
Sundbybergs CK, Team Foxglide
vs
Falu CC, Team Choong
11
-
5
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
09:15
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
CK Granit, Team Testebo
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
|
CK Granit, Team Testebo
vs
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
6
-
7
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
13:15
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK, Hedin
|
Leksands CK, Nya Leksand
|
Sundbybergs CK, Hedin
vs
Leksands CK, Nya Leksand
8
-
7
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
13:15
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
IK Fyris, Cirkus Skotte
|
CK Granit, Burning Goats
|
IK Fyris, Cirkus Skotte
vs
CK Granit, Burning Goats
2
-
7
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
13:15
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Amatörföreningens CK, Börtnansfisk
|
CK Granit, Uppsala Bilgalleri
|
Amatörföreningens CK, Börtnansfisk
vs
CK Granit, Uppsala Bilgalleri
4
-
8
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
13:15
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
IK Fyris, Team ByggConstruct
|
Sundbybergs CK, Runnquist
|
IK Fyris, Team ByggConstruct
vs
Sundbybergs CK, Runnquist
10
-
8
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
13:45
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
CK Granit, Team Testebo
|
Amatörföreningens CK, Rävarna
|
CK Granit, Team Testebo
vs
Amatörföreningens CK, Rävarna
7
-
1
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
13:45
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
|
Falu CC, Team Choong
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
vs
Falu CC, Team Choong
3
-
8
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
13:45
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
CK Silverstenen
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
|
CK Silverstenen
vs
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
7
-
3
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
13:45
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK, Team Foxglide
|
Lindesbergs CK, Laurberg
|
Sundbybergs CK, Team Foxglide
vs
Lindesbergs CK, Laurberg
9
-
3
|
|