24-03-2013
|
1
|
U-9
Grupp A
|
08:00
|
Café
Round
0
tmp
|
Ekerö IK 1
|
Ekerö IK 2
|
Ekerö IK 1
vs
Ekerö IK 2
10
-
3
|
|
2
|
U-9
Grupp A
|
08:00
|
Klock
Round
0
tmp
|
SKÅ IK
|
Spånga Blå
|
SKÅ IK
vs
Spånga Blå
2
-
9
|
|
3
|
U-9
Grupp B
|
08:50
|
Café
Round
0
tmp
|
Ekerö IK 3
|
Trångsund IF
|
Ekerö IK 3
vs
Trångsund IF
2
-
5
|
|
4
|
U-9
Grupp B
|
08:50
|
Klock
Round
0
tmp
|
Spånga Vit
|
IK Waxholm
|
Spånga Vit
vs
IK Waxholm
15
-
1
|
|
5
|
U-9
Grupp A
|
09:50
|
Klock
Round
0
tmp
|
Spånga Blå
|
Ekerö IK 2
|
Spånga Blå
vs
Ekerö IK 2
10
-
3
|
|
6
|
U-9
Grupp A
|
09:50
|
Café
Round
0
tmp
|
Södertälje SK 1
|
Ekerö IK 1
|
Södertälje SK 1
vs
Ekerö IK 1
4
-
6
|
|
7
|
U-9
Grupp B
|
10:40
|
Klock
Round
0
tmp
|
Trångsund IF
|
Spånga Vit
|
Trångsund IF
vs
Spånga Vit
3
-
1
|
|
8
|
U-9
Grupp B
|
10:40
|
Café
Round
0
tmp
|
Södertälje SK 2
|
Ekerö IK 3
|
Södertälje SK 2
vs
Ekerö IK 3
11
-
5
|
|
9
|
U-9
Grupp A
|
11:40
|
Klock
Round
0
tmp
|
Ekerö IK 1
|
SKÅ IK
|
Ekerö IK 1
vs
SKÅ IK
5
-
5
|
|
10
|
U-9
Grupp A
|
11:40
|
Café
Round
0
tmp
|
Ekerö IK 2
|
Södertälje SK 1
|
Ekerö IK 2
vs
Södertälje SK 1
4
-
6
|
|
11
|
U-9
Grupp B
|
12:30
|
Klock
Round
0
tmp
|
Ekerö IK 3
|
IK Waxholm
|
Ekerö IK 3
vs
IK Waxholm
10
-
3
|
|
12
|
U-9
Grupp B
|
12:30
|
Café
Round
0
tmp
|
Trångsund IF
|
Södertälje SK 2
|
Trångsund IF
vs
Södertälje SK 2
7
-
4
|
|
13
|
U-9
Grupp A
|
13:30
|
Klock
Round
0
tmp
|
Spånga Blå
|
Ekerö IK 1
|
Spånga Blå
vs
Ekerö IK 1
2
-
4
|
|
14
|
U-9
Grupp A
|
13:30
|
Café
Round
0
tmp
|
SKÅ IK
|
Södertälje SK 1
|
SKÅ IK
vs
Södertälje SK 1
5
-
6
|
|
15
|
U-9
Grupp B
|
14:30
|
Klock
Round
0
tmp
|
Spånga Vit
|
Ekerö IK 3
|
Spånga Vit
vs
Ekerö IK 3
10
-
0
|
|
16
|
U-9
Grupp B
|
14:30
|
Café
Round
0
tmp
|
IK Waxholm
|
Södertälje SK 2
|
IK Waxholm
vs
Södertälje SK 2
3
-
6
|
|
17
|
U-9
Grupp A
|
15:20
|
Café
Round
0
tmp
|
Ekerö IK 2
|
SKÅ IK
|
Ekerö IK 2
vs
SKÅ IK
4
-
5
|
|
18
|
U-9
Grupp A
|
15:20
|
Klock
Round
0
tmp
|
Södertälje SK 1
|
Spånga Blå
|
Södertälje SK 1
vs
Spånga Blå
4
-
5
|
|
19
|
U-9
Grupp B
|
16:10
|
Café
Round
0
tmp
|
IK Waxholm
|
Trångsund IF
|
IK Waxholm
vs
Trångsund IF
0
-
17
|
|
20
|
U-9
Grupp B
|
16:10
|
Klock
Round
0
tmp
|
Södertälje SK 2
|
Spånga Vit
|
Södertälje SK 2
vs
Spånga Vit
4
-
7
|
|
21
SM - Final
|
U-9
|
17:20
|
Klock
Round
0
tmp
|
Ekerö IK 2
|
IK Waxholm
|
Ekerö IK 2
vs
IK Waxholm
2
-
3
|
|
22
OS-final
|
U-9
|
17:20
|
Café
Round
0
tmp
|
SKÅ IK
|
Ekerö IK 3
|
SKÅ IK
vs
Ekerö IK 3
7
-
1
|
|
23
Stanley cup final
|
U-9
|
17:50
|
Klock
Round
0
tmp
|
Spånga Blå
|
Södertälje SK 2
|
Spånga Blå
vs
Södertälje SK 2
0
-
5
|
|
24
VM - Final
|
U-9
|
17:50
|
Café
Round
0
tmp
|
Södertälje SK 1
|
Spånga Vit
|
Södertälje SK 1
vs
Spånga Vit
2
-
0
|
|
25
Vikingafinal
|
U-9
|
18:30
|
Café
Round
0
tmp
|
Ekerö IK 1
|
Trångsund IF
|
Ekerö IK 1
vs
Trångsund IF
0
-
7
|
|