15-05-2021
|
1
|
U9
Lohko A
|
09:00
|
Kenttä 1 TT
tmp
|
Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen
|
Kärpät Musta
|
Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen
vs
Kärpät Musta
1
-
13
|
|
2
|
U9
Lohko C
|
09:00
|
Kenttä 2 JK
tmp
|
Kiekko-Laser Musta
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
|
Kiekko-Laser Musta
vs
Kärpät Valkoinen
3
-
7
|
|
3
|
U9
Lohko B
|
09:30
|
Kenttä 1 TT
tmp
|
Kiekko-Laser Punainen
|
Kiekko-Oulu
|
Kiekko-Laser Punainen
vs
Kiekko-Oulu
2
-
1
|
|
4
|
U9
Lohko D
|
09:30
|
Kenttä 2 JK
tmp
|
Kiekko-Laser Keltainen
|
Kärpät Punainen
|
Kiekko-Laser Keltainen
vs
Kärpät Punainen
4
-
6
|
|
5
|
U9
Lohko A
|
10:00
|
Kenttä 1 TT
tmp
|
Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen
|
Teräs-Kiekko
|
Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen
vs
Teräs-Kiekko
3
-
2
|
|
6
|
U9
Lohko C
|
10:00
|
Kenttä 2 JK
tmp
|
Kiekko-Laser Musta
|
Kärpät Saijat
|
Kiekko-Laser Musta
vs
Kärpät Saijat
9
-
0
|
|
7
|
U9
Lohko B
|
10:30
|
Kenttä 1 TT
tmp
|
Kiekko-Laser Punainen
|
Kärpät Keltainen
|
Kiekko-Laser Punainen
vs
Kärpät Keltainen
4
-
3
|
|
8
|
U9
Lohko D
|
10:30
|
Kenttä 2 JK
tmp
|
Kiekko-Laser Keltainen
|
Kärpät Sininen
|
Kiekko-Laser Keltainen
vs
Kärpät Sininen
0
-
5
|
|
9
|
U9
Lohko A
|
11:15
|
Kenttä 1 TT
tmp
|
Teräs-Kiekko
|
Kiekko-Laser U8
|
Teräs-Kiekko
vs
Kiekko-Laser U8
10
-
0
|
|
10
|
U9
Lohko C
|
11:15
|
Kenttä 2 JK
tmp
|
Kärpät Saijat
|
Muhoksen Jääklubi
|
Kärpät Saijat
vs
Muhoksen Jääklubi
0
-
12
|
|
11
|
U9
Lohko B
|
11:45
|
Kenttä 1 TT
tmp
|
Kärpät Keltainen
|
Cobrat
|
Kärpät Keltainen
vs
Cobrat
3
-
7
|
|
12
|
U9
Lohko D
|
11:45
|
Kenttä 2 JK
tmp
|
Kärpät Sininen
|
Tornion IHC
|
Kärpät Sininen
vs
Tornion IHC
2
-
5
|
|
13
|
U9
Lohko A
|
12:15
|
Kenttä 1 TT
tmp
|
Kärpät Musta
|
Teräs-Kiekko
|
Kärpät Musta
vs
Teräs-Kiekko
7
-
2
|
|
14
|
U9
Lohko C
|
12:15
|
Kenttä 2 JK
tmp
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
|
Kärpät Saijat
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
vs
Kärpät Saijat
12
-
0
|
|
15
|
U9
Lohko B
|
12:45
|
Kenttä 1 TT
tmp
|
Kiekko-Oulu
|
Kärpät Keltainen
|
Kiekko-Oulu
vs
Kärpät Keltainen
1
-
6
|
|
16
|
U9
Lohko D
|
12:45
|
Kenttä 2 JK
tmp
|
Kärpät Punainen
|
Kärpät Sininen
|
Kärpät Punainen
vs
Kärpät Sininen
5
-
4
|
|
17
|
U9
Lohko A
|
13:30
|
Kenttä 1 TT
tmp
|
Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen
|
Kiekko-Laser U8
|
Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen
vs
Kiekko-Laser U8
3
-
1
|
|
18
|
U9
Lohko C
|
13:30
|
Kenttä 2 JK
tmp
|
Kiekko-Laser Musta
|
Muhoksen Jääklubi
|
Kiekko-Laser Musta
vs
Muhoksen Jääklubi
3
-
9
|
|
19
|
U9
Lohko B
|
14:00
|
Kenttä 1 TT
tmp
|
Kiekko-Laser Punainen
|
Cobrat
|
Kiekko-Laser Punainen
vs
Cobrat
4
-
8
|
|
20
|
U9
Lohko D
|
14:00
|
Kenttä 2 JK
tmp
|
Kiekko-Laser Keltainen
|
Tornion IHC
|
Kiekko-Laser Keltainen
vs
Tornion IHC
5
-
6
|
|
21
|
U9
Lohko A
|
14:30
|
Kenttä 1 TT
tmp
|
Kärpät Musta
|
Kiekko-Laser U8
|
Kärpät Musta
vs
Kiekko-Laser U8
10
-
1
|
|
22
|
U9
Lohko C
|
14:30
|
Kenttä 2 JK
tmp
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
|
Muhoksen Jääklubi
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
vs
Muhoksen Jääklubi
9
-
0
|
|
23
|
U9
Lohko B
|
15:00
|
Kenttä 1 TT
tmp
|
Kiekko-Oulu
|
Cobrat
|
Kiekko-Oulu
vs
Cobrat
3
-
6
|
|
24
|
U9
Lohko D
|
15:00
|
Kenttä 2 JK
tmp
|
Kärpät Punainen
|
Tornion IHC
|
Kärpät Punainen
vs
Tornion IHC
4
-
4
|
|
25
Välierä
|
U9
|
15:45
|
Kenttä 1 TT
tmp
|
Kärpät Musta
|
Cobrat
|
Kärpät Musta
vs
Cobrat
5
-
3
|
|
26
Välierä
|
U9
|
15:45
|
Kenttä 2 JK
tmp
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
|
Tornion IHC
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
vs
Tornion IHC
6
-
5
|
|
27
|
U9
|
16:15
|
Kenttä 1 TT
tmp
|
Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen
|
Kiekko-Laser Punainen
|
Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen
vs
Kiekko-Laser Punainen
1
-
8
|
|
28
|
U9
|
16:15
|
Kenttä 2 JK
tmp
|
Muhoksen Jääklubi
|
Kärpät Punainen
|
Muhoksen Jääklubi
vs
Kärpät Punainen
9
-
8
|
|
29
|
U9
|
16:45
|
Kenttä 1 TT
tmp
|
Teräs-Kiekko
|
Kärpät Keltainen
|
Teräs-Kiekko
vs
Kärpät Keltainen
4
-
2
|
|
30
|
U9
|
16:45
|
Kenttä 2 JK
tmp
|
Kiekko-Laser Musta
|
Kärpät Sininen
|
Kiekko-Laser Musta
vs
Kärpät Sininen
3
-
5
|
|
31
|
U9
|
17:15
|
Kenttä 1 TT
tmp
|
Kiekko-Laser U8
|
Kiekko-Oulu
|
Kiekko-Laser U8
vs
Kiekko-Oulu
2
-
10
|
|
32
|
U9
|
17:15
|
Kenttä 2 JK
tmp
|
Kärpät Saijat
|
Kiekko-Laser Keltainen
|
Kärpät Saijat
vs
Kiekko-Laser Keltainen
0
-
16
|
|
33
Finaali
|
U9
|
18:00
|
Kenttä 1 TT
tmp
|
Kärpät Musta
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
|
Kärpät Musta
vs
Kärpät Valkoinen
9
-
3
|
|
34
Pronssipeli
|
U9
|
18:00
|
Kenttä 2 JK
tmp
|
Tornion IHC
|
Cobrat
|
Tornion IHC
vs
Cobrat
12
-
3
|
|