Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Intersport Cup
IF Björklöven
,
Хоккей
Umeå
Umeå
Хоккей
15 - 17 okt 2021
U13 (2009)
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Umeå Energi Cup U12
Intersport Cup 2024 (Datum ej fastställt)
Coop Cupen U11
Umeå Energi Cup 2023
INTERSPORT CUP
Björklöven U15 Cup 2023
Coop Cup Umeå U11
Intersport Cup
Umeå Energi Cup U12
COOP CUPEN U11
Coop Cupen U11
Umeå Energi cup
Intersport Cup
Kustserien u14-u15
Umeå Energi Cup 2021 INSTÄLLD Förhoppningsvis ses vi till hösten!
Coop cupen
Intersport Cup
Umelacken Winterclassic 2020
Coop Cup U11 (2009)
Umeå Energi Cup U12
Intersport Cup
Björklöven Winterclassics 2019
Oktobercupen 2019 - IF Björklöven
Kustserien
Umelacken WinterClassic 2019
UMEÅ HOCKEYGAMES 2019
Umeå Energi Cup
Coop-Cupen U11
Intersport cup
A3 Training&GameCamp
Umelacken WinterClassic
Umeå Energi WinterClassic Cup
Volvo Lastvagnar Cup 2017
Intersport Cup
Opus Winter Classic
Teamson Cup
Intersport Cup 2016
Umeå Energi Cup
ICA Superteg Cup 2016
Teamson Cup
Dialect Cup
Intersport Cup 2015
ICA Superteg cup
TEAMSON hockeycup
PODIET Försäkringskonsult Sammandrag 2014
Intersport Cup 2014
Norrmejerier / PODIET FK Cup 2014
Intersport Cup 2013
Norrmejerier / Delete Cup 2013
ICA Superteg Cup 2013
Podiet Sammandrag 2012
Intersport Cup
Norrmejerier Cup 2012
ICA Superteg Cup 2012
Intersport Cup 2011
Norrmejeriercup 2011
Intersport Cup
Norrmejerier cup 2010
Ica Superteg Cup 2010
Intersport Umeå Cup 2009
Norrmejeriercup 2009
Ica Supermarket Teg Cup 2009
Intersport Umeå Cup 2008
Norrmejerier Cup 2008
Ica Supermarket Teg Cup 2008
Norrmejerier Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Haparanda/Tornoi UHC
,
Grundserie
День игры
пятница 15 октября (2021)
суббота 16 октября (2021)
воскресенье 17 октября (2021)
More filters
Возрастная группа
Grundserie
Подгруппа
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Noliahallen Umeå
Norrskenshallen Nordmaling
#
Aika
Kenttä
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
15.10.2021
1
Grundserie
Grupp 2
16:15
Kierros
1
tmp
IF Björklöven
Haparanda/Tornoi UHC
IF Björklöven vs Haparanda/Tornoi UHC
0
-
9
16.10.2021
4
Grundserie
Grupp 2
08:50
Kierros
2
tmp
Skellefteå AIK
Haparanda/Tornoi UHC
Skellefteå AIK vs Haparanda/Tornoi UHC
2
-
2
10
Grundserie
Grupp 2
12:50
Kierros
5
tmp
Haparanda/Tornoi UHC
Brooklyn Tigers
Haparanda/Tornoi UHC vs Brooklyn Tigers
8
-
1
16
Grundserie
Grupp 2
17:00
Kierros
8
tmp
Haparanda/Tornoi UHC
Timrå IK
Haparanda/Tornoi UHC vs Timrå IK
8
-
2
17.10.2021
25
1:an gr 1 VS 1:an gr 2
Grundserie
11:30
Kierros
1
tmp
MoDo Hockey
Haparanda/Tornoi UHC
MoDo Hockey vs Haparanda/Tornoi UHC
3
-
2
30
1:an gr 2 VS 1:an gr 1
Grundserie
15:40
Kierros
2
tmp
Haparanda/Tornoi UHC
MoDo Hockey
Haparanda/Tornoi UHC vs MoDo Hockey
1
-
2
Ottelu käynnissä
Ottelua ei aloitettu
Ottelu päättynyt
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad