Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Linköping HC
,
Хоккей
Linköping
Linköping
Хоккей
23 - 25 okt 2020
U 15
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
пятница 23 октября (2020)
суббота 24 октября (2020)
воскресенье 25 октября (2020)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U 15
Подгруппа
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
C-Hallen
SAAB Arena
Stångebro ishall
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
25.10.2020
37
B-semi 1
U 15
08:00
Omgång
7
tmp
Förlorare 33
Förlorare 34
Förlorare 33 vs Förlorare 34
0
-
0
38
B-semi 2
U 15
08:15
Omgång
7
tmp
Förlorare 35
Förlorare 36
Förlorare 35 vs Förlorare 36
0
-
0
39
A-semi 1
U 15
08:30
Omgång
7
tmp
Vinnare 33
Vinnare 34
Vinnare 33 vs Vinnare 34
0
-
0
40
A-semi 2
U 15
09:30
Omgång
7
tmp
Vinnare 35
Vinnare 36
Vinnare 35 vs Vinnare 36
0
-
0
41
Plats 11-12
U 15
09:45
Omgång
7
tmp
Förlorare 31
Förlorare 32
Förlorare 31 vs Förlorare 32
0
-
0
42
Plats 9-10
U 15
10:00
Omgång
7
tmp
Vinnare 31
Vinnare 32
Vinnare 31 vs Vinnare 32
0
-
0
43
plats 7-8
U 15
11:00
Omgång
7
tmp
Förlorare 37
Förlorare 38
Förlorare 37 vs Förlorare 38
0
-
0
44
Plats 5-6
U 15
11:30
Omgång
7
tmp
Vinnare 37
Vinnare 38
Vinnare 37 vs Vinnare 38
0
-
0
45
Match 3.e pris
U 15
13:00
Omgång
7
tmp
Förlorare 39
Förlorare 40
Förlorare 39 vs Förlorare 40
0
-
0
46
Final
U 15
13:00
Omgång
7
tmp
Vinnare 39
Vinnare 40
Vinnare 39 vs Vinnare 40
0
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad