Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2019-2020
Småland-Östergötlands Curlingförbund
,
Curling
Skänninge
Skänninge
Curling
9 nov 2019 - 15 mar 2020
XX
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Resultat
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2022-2023
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2021-2022
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2019-2020
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2018-2019
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2017-2018
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland
Småland/Östergötland div 4
Småland/Östergötland div 3
Småland/Östergötland div 2
Småland/Östergötland div 3
Småland/Östergötland div 4
Småland/Östergötland div 2
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
M2 Team Landelius
,
Division 2
Kampdag
lørdag 9 november (2019)
søndag 10 november (2019)
lørdag 14 desember (2019)
søndag 15 desember (2019)
lørdag 18 januar (2020)
søndag 19 januar (2020)
lørdag 14 mars (2020)
søndag 15 mars (2020)
More filters
Klasse
Division 2
Division 3
Gruppe
Division 2
Division 3
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
Jönköping
Mjölby
Norrköping
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
14.12.2019
0
Division 2
Division 2
10:00
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
N1 Börjesson
M2 Team Landelius
N1 Börjesson vs M2 Team Landelius
4
-
9
0
Division 2
Division 2
13:15
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
J1 Friberg
M2 Team Landelius
J1 Friberg vs M2 Team Landelius
1
-
11
0
Division 2
Division 2
16:30
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
M2 Team Landelius
M3 Johansson
M2 Team Landelius vs M3 Johansson
6
-
4
18.01.2020
0
Division 2
Division 2
09:00
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
N2 Bokgalleriet
M2 Team Landelius
N2 Bokgalleriet vs M2 Team Landelius
7
-
7
0
Division 2
Division 2
12:15
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
V1 Sandgren
M2 Team Landelius
V1 Sandgren vs M2 Team Landelius
5
-
5
0
Division 2
Division 2
15:30
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
N3 Biters
M2 Team Landelius
N3 Biters vs M2 Team Landelius
6
-
6
14.03.2020
0
Division 2
Division 2
10:00
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
M1 Nero
M2 Team Landelius
M1 Nero vs M2 Team Landelius
0
-
0
0
Division 2
Division 2
17:00
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
N4 DK Tryck
M2 Team Landelius
N4 DK Tryck vs M2 Team Landelius
0
-
0
15.03.2020
0
Division 2
Division 2
10:00
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
M2 Team Landelius
M4 BALI+N
M2 Team Landelius vs M4 BALI+N
0
-
0
0
Division 2
Division 2
13:30
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
M2 Team Landelius
J3 Mattsson
M2 Team Landelius vs J3 Mattsson
0
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad