Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2019-2020
Småland-Östergötlands Curlingförbund
,
Curling
Skänninge
Skänninge
Curling
9 nov 2019 - 15 mar 2020
XX
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Resultat
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2022-2023
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2021-2022
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2019-2020
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2018-2019
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2017-2018
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland
Småland/Östergötland div 4
Småland/Östergötland div 3
Småland/Östergötland div 2
Småland/Östergötland div 3
Småland/Östergötland div 4
Småland/Östergötland div 2
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
N4 NCK Juniorerna
,
Division 3
Kampdag
lørdag 9 november (2019)
søndag 10 november (2019)
lørdag 14 desember (2019)
søndag 15 desember (2019)
lørdag 18 januar (2020)
søndag 19 januar (2020)
lørdag 14 mars (2020)
søndag 15 mars (2020)
More filters
Klasse
Division 2
Division 3
Gruppe
Division 2
Division 3
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
Jönköping
Mjölby
Norrköping
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
09.11.2019
0
Division 3
Division 3
10:00
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
N4 NCK Juniorerna
L1 Walldén
N4 NCK Juniorerna vs L1 Walldén
5
-
7
0
Division 3
Division 3
13:15
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
N4 NCK Juniorerna
J1 Cederström
N4 NCK Juniorerna vs J1 Cederström
6
-
10
0
Division 3
Division 3
16:30
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
J2 n'ICE guys
N4 NCK Juniorerna
J2 n'ICE guys vs N4 NCK Juniorerna
6
-
9
15.12.2019
0
Division 3
Division 3
10:00
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
N4 NCK Juniorerna
N3 Sjö
N4 NCK Juniorerna vs N3 Sjö
5
-
7
0
Division 3
Division 3
10:00
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
N1 Andersson & Co
N4 NCK Juniorerna
N1 Andersson & Co vs N4 NCK Juniorerna
9
-
11
0
Division 3
Division 3
16:30
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
N4 NCK Juniorerna
O1 Stenmark
N4 NCK Juniorerna vs O1 Stenmark
5
-
6
19.01.2020
0
Division 3
Division 3
09:00
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
N4 NCK Juniorerna
M2 Bengan Boys
N4 NCK Juniorerna vs M2 Bengan Boys
9
-
0
0
Division 3
Division 3
15:30
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
M3 Byström
N4 NCK Juniorerna
M3 Byström vs N4 NCK Juniorerna
7
-
9
14.03.2020
0
Division 3
Division 3
13:30
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
N2 Stenkoll
N4 NCK Juniorerna
N2 Stenkoll vs N4 NCK Juniorerna
0
-
0
15.03.2020
0
Division 3
Division 3
10:00
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
M4 Heisenberg
N4 NCK Juniorerna
M4 Heisenberg vs N4 NCK Juniorerna
0
-
0
0
Division 3
Division 3
17:00
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
N4 NCK Juniorerna
M1 Starck
N4 NCK Juniorerna vs M1 Starck
0
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad