Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Skellefteserien 2019/2020
Skellefteå Curlingklubb
,
Curling
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
Curling
20 okt 2019 - 3 apr 2020
0-100
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Results
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Skellefteserien 2023/2024
Guldsopen 2023
Skellefteserien 2022/2023
Guldsopen 2022
Skellefteserien 2021/2022
Skellefteserien 2020/2021
Skellefteserien 2019/2020
Guldsopen 2019
Skellefteserien 2018/2019
Guldsopen 2018
Skellefteserien 2017/2018
Guldsopen 2017
Skellefteserien 2016/2017
Guldsopen 2016
Skellefteserien 2015/2016
Guldsopen 2015
Skellefteserien 2014/2015
Guldsopen 2014
Skellefteserien 2013/2014
Guldsopen 2013
Skellefteserien 2012/2013
Guldsopen 2012
Skellefteserien 2011/2012
Dubbelserien 2011/2012
Skellefteå Kraft Cup 2011
Guldsopen 2011
Skellefteserien 2010/2011
Dubbelserien 2010/2011
Junior SM 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Sunday 20 October (2019)
Sunday 27 October (2019)
Sunday 10 November (2019)
Sunday 24 November (2019)
Sunday 1 December (2019)
Sunday 8 December (2019)
Sunday 15 December (2019)
Sunday 12 January (2020)
Sunday 19 January (2020)
Thursday 30 January (2020)
Thursday 6 February (2020)
Thursday 13 February (2020)
Thursday 5 March (2020)
Thursday 12 March (2020)
Thursday 19 March (2020)
Sunday 29 March (2020)
More filters
Class
Serien
Group
Skellefteserien
Slutspel A
Slutspel B
Slutspel C
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Skellefteå Curlinghall
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
3/29/2020
0
Kvartsfinal
Serien
09:00
Skellefteå
tmp
9. Hällgren
4. Lenman
9. Hällgren vs 4. Lenman
0
-
6
0
Kvartsfinal
Serien
09:00
Skellefteå
tmp
14. Team Sundqvist
12. Eriksson
14. Team Sundqvist vs 12. Eriksson
6
-
8
0
Semifinal 1
Serien
11:00
Skellefteå
tmp
7. Team Claywood
12. Eriksson
7. Team Claywood vs 12. Eriksson
1
-
7
0
Semifinal 2
Serien
11:00
Skellefteå
tmp
1. Team lag Söderberg
4. Lenman
1. Team lag Söderberg vs 4. Lenman
1
-
6
0
Final
Serien
13:00
Skellefteå
tmp
12. Eriksson
4. Lenman
12. Eriksson vs 4. Lenman
7
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad