Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Merikoski SBT
,
Florbal
Oulu
Oulu
Florbal
13 okt 2019 - 31 maj 2020
Pojat 2003-2014
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
OFBC 06
,
D06-07
Hrací den
neděle 3 listopadu (2019)
sobota 9 listopadu (2019)
neděle 10 listopadu (2019)
neděle 17 listopadu (2019)
sobota 23 listopadu (2019)
neděle 24 listopadu (2019)
neděle 1 prosince (2019)
sobota 7 prosince (2019)
neděle 8 prosince (2019)
sobota 14 prosince (2019)
neděle 15 prosince (2019)
neděle 12 ledna (2020)
sobota 18 ledna (2020)
neděle 19 ledna (2020)
sobota 25 ledna (2020)
sobota 1 února (2020)
neděle 2 února (2020)
sobota 8 února (2020)
neděle 9 února (2020)
úterý 11 února (2020)
čtvrtek 13 února (2020)
sobota 15 února (2020)
neděle 16 února (2020)
úterý 18 února (2020)
čtvrtek 20 února (2020)
pátek 21 února (2020)
sobota 22 února (2020)
pátek 28 února (2020)
sobota 14 března (2020)
sobota 21 března (2020)
neděle 22 března (2020)
More filters
Kategorie
C04-05
D06-07
E08-09
F10-11
Skupina
Alkusarja lohko A
Alkusarja lohko B
D-jatkosarja A
D-jatkosarja B
D-jatkosarja C
D-sarja/A Lohko
D-sarja/B Lohko
D-sarja/C Lohko
Jatkosarja A
Jatkosarja B
Runkosarja C04-05
Runkosarja E
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Haukiputaan yhtenäiskoulu
Hiukkavaaran monitoimitalo
Jatulin liikuntakeskus
Kastellin monitoimitalo A-sali
Kempelehalli
Linnanmaan liikuntahalli
Nallisport
Oulunsalon liikuntakeskus
Putaan liikuntahalli, Tornio
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
03.11.2019
1
D06-07
D-sarja/A Lohko
09:00
H-pudas yhtenäiskoulu
Omgång
0
tmp
SSRA 06
OFBC 06
SSRA 06 vs OFBC 06
4
-
3
4
D06-07
D-sarja/A Lohko
12:45
H-pudas yhtenäiskoulu
Omgång
0
tmp
OFBC 06
OFBC D2 07 Musta
OFBC 06 vs OFBC D2 07 Musta
7
-
0
24.11.2019
7
D06-07
D-sarja/A Lohko
11:15
Hiukkavaara
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS Ketut 06
OFBC 06
OLS Ketut 06 vs OFBC 06
2
-
2
9
D06-07
D-sarja/A Lohko
12:45
Hiukkavaara
Omgång
0
tmp
OFBC 06
OLS Leopardit D2
OFBC 06 vs OLS Leopardit D2
3
-
3
01.12.2019
12
D06-07
D-sarja/A Lohko
10:30
H-pudas yhtenäiskoulu
Omgång
0
tmp
OFBC 06
Kely 07
OFBC 06 vs Kely 07
4
-
7
25.01.2020
0
D06-07
D-jatkosarja B
16:30
O-salo
Omgång
0
tmp
YNM 06
OFBC 06
YNM 06 vs OFBC 06
2
-
8
0
D06-07
D-jatkosarja B
18:00
O-salo
Omgång
0
tmp
OFBC 06
OLS Kilpa 06
OFBC 06 vs OLS Kilpa 06
3
-
4
0
D06-07
D-jatkosarja B
19:30
O-salo
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS 07 Kojootit
OFBC 06
OLS 07 Kojootit vs OFBC 06
2
-
11
22.02.2020
0
D06-07
D-jatkosarja B
14:15
Hiukkavaara
Omgång
0
tmp
Wild Duckz 08-07
OFBC 06
Wild Duckz 08-07 vs OFBC 06
2
-
5
0
D06-07
D-jatkosarja B
16:30
Hiukkavaara
Omgång
0
tmp
OFBC 06
Kely 07
OFBC 06 vs Kely 07
4
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad