Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Merikoski SBT
,
Florbal
Oulu
Oulu
Florbal
13 okt 2019 - 31 maj 2020
Pojat 2003-2014
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
OFBC D2 07 Vihreä
,
D06-07
Hrací den
neděle 3 listopadu (2019)
sobota 9 listopadu (2019)
neděle 10 listopadu (2019)
neděle 17 listopadu (2019)
sobota 23 listopadu (2019)
neděle 24 listopadu (2019)
neděle 1 prosince (2019)
sobota 7 prosince (2019)
neděle 8 prosince (2019)
sobota 14 prosince (2019)
neděle 15 prosince (2019)
neděle 12 ledna (2020)
sobota 18 ledna (2020)
neděle 19 ledna (2020)
sobota 25 ledna (2020)
sobota 1 února (2020)
neděle 2 února (2020)
sobota 8 února (2020)
neděle 9 února (2020)
úterý 11 února (2020)
čtvrtek 13 února (2020)
sobota 15 února (2020)
neděle 16 února (2020)
úterý 18 února (2020)
čtvrtek 20 února (2020)
pátek 21 února (2020)
sobota 22 února (2020)
pátek 28 února (2020)
sobota 14 března (2020)
sobota 21 března (2020)
neděle 22 března (2020)
More filters
Kategorie
C04-05
D06-07
E08-09
F10-11
Skupina
Alkusarja lohko A
Alkusarja lohko B
D-jatkosarja A
D-jatkosarja B
D-jatkosarja C
D-sarja/A Lohko
D-sarja/B Lohko
D-sarja/C Lohko
Jatkosarja A
Jatkosarja B
Runkosarja C04-05
Runkosarja E
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Haukiputaan yhtenäiskoulu
Hiukkavaaran monitoimitalo
Jatulin liikuntakeskus
Kastellin monitoimitalo A-sali
Kempelehalli
Linnanmaan liikuntahalli
Nallisport
Oulunsalon liikuntakeskus
Putaan liikuntahalli, Tornio
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
03.11.2019
2
D06-07
D-sarja/C Lohko
11:15
H-pudas yhtenäiskoulu
Omgång
0
tmp
OFBC D2 07 Vihreä
FC Yli-Utos
OFBC D2 07 Vihreä vs FC Yli-Utos
3
-
6
4
D06-07
D-sarja/C Lohko
15:45
H-pudas yhtenäiskoulu
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS 06 Edustus
OFBC D2 07 Vihreä
OLS 06 Edustus vs OFBC D2 07 Vihreä
11
-
3
17.11.2019
9
D06-07
D-sarja/C Lohko
13:30
O-salo
Omgång
0
tmp
OFBC D2 07 Vihreä
OLS Kilpa 06
OFBC D2 07 Vihreä vs OLS Kilpa 06
2
-
5
24.11.2019
11
D06-07
D-sarja/C Lohko
09:00
Hiukkavaara
Omgång
0
tmp
Typs D-pojat 06-07
OFBC D2 07 Vihreä
Typs D-pojat 06-07 vs OFBC D2 07 Vihreä
3
-
8
14
D06-07
D-sarja/C Lohko
14:15
Hiukkavaara
Omgång
0
tmp
YNM 06
OFBC D2 07 Vihreä
YNM 06 vs OFBC D2 07 Vihreä
3
-
3
02.02.2020
0
D06-07
D-jatkosarja C
11:15
Hiukkavaara
Omgång
0
tmp
OFBC D2 07 Vihreä
OLS Ketut 06
OFBC D2 07 Vihreä vs OLS Ketut 06
5
-
3
0
D06-07
D-jatkosarja C
12:45
Hiukkavaara
Omgång
0
tmp
OFBC D2 07 Vihreä
Merikoski SBT / Mohawkit 07
OFBC D2 07 Vihreä vs Merikoski SBT / Mohawkit 07
9
-
2
0
D06-07
D-jatkosarja C
14:15
Hiukkavaara
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS Karhut 07
OFBC D2 07 Vihreä
OLS Karhut 07 vs OFBC D2 07 Vihreä
3
-
9
16.02.2020
0
D06-07
D-jatkosarja C
15:00
Hiukkavaara
Omgång
0
tmp
OFBC D2 07 Musta
OFBC D2 07 Vihreä
OFBC D2 07 Musta vs OFBC D2 07 Vihreä
3
-
7
0
D06-07
D-jatkosarja C
17:15
Hiukkavaara
Omgång
0
tmp
OFBC D2 07 Vihreä
Typs D-pojat 06-07
OFBC D2 07 Vihreä vs Typs D-pojat 06-07
15
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad