28.12.2019
|
1
|
U-9
Grupp 1
|
08:00
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Halmstad Hammers
|
Hanhals Blått
|
Halmstad Hammers
vs
Hanhals Blått
1
-
3
|
|
2
|
U-9
Grupp 2
|
08:00
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Frölunda Indians Röd
|
Hanhals Rött
|
Frölunda Indians Röd
vs
Hanhals Rött
6
-
2
|
|
3
|
U-9
Grupp 1
|
08:30
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
HC Dalen
|
IF Lejonet
|
HC Dalen
vs
IF Lejonet
14
-
1
|
|
4
|
U-9
Grupp 2
|
08:30
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
HC Dalen Vit
|
Borås HC
|
HC Dalen Vit
vs
Borås HC
4
-
4
|
|
5
|
U-9
Grupp 1
|
09:00
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Frölunda Vit
|
Mörrums GOIS
|
Frölunda Vit
vs
Mörrums GOIS
3
-
5
|
|
6
|
U-9
Grupp 2
|
09:00
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Hovås HC
|
Stenungsunds HF
|
Hovås HC
vs
Stenungsunds HF
4
-
1
|
|
7
|
U-9
Grupp 1
|
09:30
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Hanhals Blått
|
IF Lejonet
|
Hanhals Blått
vs
IF Lejonet
1
-
2
|
|
8
|
U-9
Grupp 2
|
09:30
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Hanhals Rött
|
Borås HC
|
Hanhals Rött
vs
Borås HC
4
-
1
|
|
9
|
U-9
Grupp 1
|
10:20
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Frölunda Vit
|
Halmstad Hammers
|
Frölunda Vit
vs
Halmstad Hammers
2
-
3
|
|
10
|
U-9
Grupp 2
|
10:20
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Hovås HC
|
Frölunda Indians Röd
|
Hovås HC
vs
Frölunda Indians Röd
0
-
4
|
|
11
|
U-9
Grupp 1
|
10:50
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
HC Dalen
|
Mörrums GOIS
|
HC Dalen
vs
Mörrums GOIS
4
-
6
|
|
12
|
U-9
Grupp 2
|
10:50
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
HC Dalen Vit
|
Stenungsunds HF
|
HC Dalen Vit
vs
Stenungsunds HF
4
-
6
|
|
13
|
U-9
Grupp 1
|
11:20
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
IF Lejonet
|
Frölunda Vit
|
IF Lejonet
vs
Frölunda Vit
6
-
3
|
|
14
|
U-9
Grupp 2
|
11:20
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Borås HC
|
Hovås HC
|
Borås HC
vs
Hovås HC
3
-
3
|
|
15
|
U-9
Grupp 1
|
11:50
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Hanhals Blått
|
HC Dalen
|
Hanhals Blått
vs
HC Dalen
2
-
5
|
|
16
|
U-9
Grupp 2
|
11:50
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Hanhals Rött
|
HC Dalen Vit
|
Hanhals Rött
vs
HC Dalen Vit
4
-
4
|
|
17
|
U-9
Grupp 1
|
12:50
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Halmstad Hammers
|
Mörrums GOIS
|
Halmstad Hammers
vs
Mörrums GOIS
0
-
3
|
|
18
|
U-9
Grupp 2
|
12:50
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Frölunda Indians Röd
|
Stenungsunds HF
|
Frölunda Indians Röd
vs
Stenungsunds HF
5
-
0
|
|
19
|
U-9
Grupp 1
|
13:20
|
Kolo
0
tmp
|
HC Dalen
|
Frölunda Vit
|
HC Dalen
vs
Frölunda Vit
9
-
3
|
|
20
|
U-9
Grupp 2
|
13:20
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
HC Dalen Vit
|
Hovås HC
|
HC Dalen Vit
vs
Hovås HC
5
-
5
|
|
21
|
U-9
Grupp 1
|
13:50
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
IF Lejonet
|
Halmstad Hammers
|
IF Lejonet
vs
Halmstad Hammers
0
-
2
|
|
22
|
U-9
Grupp 2
|
13:50
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Borås HC
|
Frölunda Indians Röd
|
Borås HC
vs
Frölunda Indians Röd
2
-
2
|
|
23
|
U-9
Grupp 1
|
14:20
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Mörrums GOIS
|
Hanhals Blått
|
Mörrums GOIS
vs
Hanhals Blått
10
-
0
|
|
24
|
U-9
Grupp 2
|
14:20
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Stenungsunds HF
|
Hanhals Rött
|
Stenungsunds HF
vs
Hanhals Rött
1
-
2
|
|
25
|
U-9
Grupp 1
|
15:20
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Halmstad Hammers
|
HC Dalen
|
Halmstad Hammers
vs
HC Dalen
0
-
6
|
|
26
|
U-9
Grupp 2
|
15:20
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Frölunda Indians Röd
|
HC Dalen Vit
|
Frölunda Indians Röd
vs
HC Dalen Vit
3
-
1
|
|
27
|
U-9
Grupp 1
|
15:50
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Hanhals Blått
|
Frölunda Vit
|
Hanhals Blått
vs
Frölunda Vit
0
-
8
|
|
28
|
U-9
Grupp 2
|
15:50
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Hanhals Rött
|
Hovås HC
|
Hanhals Rött
vs
Hovås HC
6
-
9
|
|
29
|
U-9
Grupp 1
|
16:20
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Mörrums GOIS
|
IF Lejonet
|
Mörrums GOIS
vs
IF Lejonet
6
-
2
|
|
30
|
U-9
Grupp 2
|
16:20
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Stenungsunds HF
|
Borås HC
|
Stenungsunds HF
vs
Borås HC
4
-
2
|
|
31
Plaseringsmatch
|
U-9
|
17:20
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Hanhals Blått
|
Borås HC
|
Hanhals Blått
vs
Borås HC
0
-
2
|
|
32
Plaseringsmatch
|
U-9
|
17:20
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Frölunda Vit
|
HC Dalen Vit
|
Frölunda Vit
vs
HC Dalen Vit
9
-
3
|
|
33
Plaseringsmatch
|
U-9
|
17:50
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
IF Lejonet
|
Stenungsunds HF
|
IF Lejonet
vs
Stenungsunds HF
2
-
3
|
|
34
Plaseringsmatch
|
U-9
|
17:50
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Halmstad Hammers
|
Hanhals Rött
|
Halmstad Hammers
vs
Hanhals Rött
3
-
2
|
|
35
Plaseringsmatch
|
U-9
|
18:20
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
HC Dalen
|
Hovås HC
|
HC Dalen
vs
Hovås HC
6
-
0
|
|
36
Plaseringsmatch
|
U-9
|
18:20
|
Kolo
1
tmp
|
Mörrums GOIS
|
Frölunda Indians Röd
|
Mörrums GOIS
vs
Frölunda Indians Röd
3
-
4
|
|