Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Ting Hockey Cup
Tingsryds AIF
,
Icehockey
Tingsryd
Tingsryd
Icehockey
13 - 15 sep 2019
U 12
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
TingHockey Cup
Börjes cup 2024
OEL CUP
OEL Cup 2023
Börjes Cup
OEL-CUP
OEL-cup
Tinghockey cup
Börjes Cup
OEL-cup
OEL Cup
Börjes cup
Ting Hockey Cup
Oliver Ekman-Larsson Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson
Börjes Cup
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup
OEL
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes cup
OEL Cup
OEL cup
Ting Hockey cup 2018
Börjes cup
Oliver Ekman-Larsson Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup
Tinghockey Cup
Börjes Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup 2015
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup
Ting Hockey Cup 15
Börjes Cup
Liljas MellandagsCamp 2014 (INSTÄLLD!!)
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup U11
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup U10
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes Cup
OLIVER EKMAN LARSSON CUP
Oliver Ekman-Larsson Cup 2013
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup U11
Oliver Ekman-Larsson CUP
Ting Hockey Cup 2012
Börjes Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup U10
Oliver Ekman-Larsson Cup U-11
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes Cup
Ting Hockey Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Friday 13 September (2019)
Saturday 14 September (2019)
Sunday 15 September (2019)
More filters
Class
U12
Group
A
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
9/15/2019
13
U12
A
08:00
Omgång
5
tmp
Mörrum Hockey Vit
Gentofte Stars Ishockey
Mörrum Hockey Vit vs Gentofte Stars Ishockey
2
-
5
14
U12
A
09:10
Omgång
5
tmp
Tingsryds AIF
Stenungsund HF
Tingsryds AIF vs Stenungsund HF
0
-
8
15
U12
A
10:20
Omgång
5
tmp
Mörrum Hockey Blå
SDE
Mörrum Hockey Blå vs SDE
4
-
2
16
Semifinal 1
U12
12:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Mörrum Hockey Blå
Gentofte Stars Ishockey
Mörrum Hockey Blå vs Gentofte Stars Ishockey
0
-
4
17
Semifinal 2
U12
13:10
Omgång
0
tmp
SDE
Stenungsund HF
SDE vs Stenungsund HF
4
-
3
18
Match om 5-6 plats
U12
14:20
Omgång
0
tmp
Mörrum Hockey Vit
Tingsryds AIF
Mörrum Hockey Vit vs Tingsryds AIF
3
-
5
19
Match om 3-4 plats
U12
15:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Mörrum Hockey Blå
Stenungsund HF
Mörrum Hockey Blå vs Stenungsund HF
2
-
4
20
Final
U12
16:40
Omgång
0
tmp
Gentofte Stars Ishockey
SDE
Gentofte Stars Ishockey vs SDE
7
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad