Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Oulu Cup 2019
Merikoski SBT
,
Innebandy
Oulu
Oulu
Innebandy
13 - 28 apr 2019
2002-2011
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
OFBC 10 vihreä
,
F10
Kampdag
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
B02
C03
C04-D05
D06
E07
E08
ErkkaSäbä
F09
F10
FirmaSäbä
G11
Gruppe
A lohko
A lohko
A-lohko C03
A-lohko C04-D05
A-lohko E08
A-lohko F09
A-lohko F10
B lohko
B lohko
B lohko A B02
B lohko B B02
B-lohko C03
B-lohko C04-D05
B-lohko E08
B-Lohko F09
B-lohko F10
C lohko
C-lohko E08
D lohko
D-lohko E08
Harraste-sarja
Jatkosarja
Lohko A
Lohko A
Lohko B
Lohko B
Soft-sarja
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
hiukkavaara
Kastelli a-sali
Kastelli B-sali
Nallisport Kenttä 1
Nallisport Kenttä 2
Nallisport Kenttä 3
Värtön liikuntahalli
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
13.04.2019
2
F10
A-lohko F10
09:30
Kenttä 3
Omgång
1
tmp
OLS Karhut 10
OFBC 10 vihreä
OLS Karhut 10 vs OFBC 10 vihreä
5
-
2
4
F10
A-lohko F10
10:30
Kenttä 3
Omgång
1
tmp
OFBC 10 vihreä
KeLy F10 jääkarhu
OFBC 10 vihreä vs KeLy F10 jääkarhu
8
-
1
9
F10
A-lohko F10
13:00
Kenttä 3
Omgång
1
tmp
LNM F10-11
OFBC 10 vihreä
LNM F10-11 vs OFBC 10 vihreä
0
-
11
14.04.2019
16
F10
A-lohko F10
09:30
Kenttä 3
Omgång
1
tmp
OFBC 10 vihreä
Merikoski SBT F2
OFBC 10 vihreä vs Merikoski SBT F2
10
-
0
22
Välierä 2
F10
13:10
Kenttä 1
Omgång
2
tmp
OFBC 10 vihreä
OLS Gepardit 10
OFBC 10 vihreä vs OLS Gepardit 10
3
-
0
27
Finaali
F10
14:20
Kenttä 2
Omgång
2
tmp
OLS Karhut 10
OFBC 10 vihreä
OLS Karhut 10 vs OFBC 10 vihreä
3
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad