Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Linköping HC
,
Хоккей
Linköping
Linköping
Хоккей
25 - 27 okt 2019
U 15 Pojkar & flickor födda 2005
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор Sjögestad Elektriska AB
Игры для
IFK Täby HC
,
U15
День игры
пятница 25 октября (2019)
суббота 26 октября (2019)
воскресенье 27 октября (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U15
Подгруппа
GRUPP 1
Grupp 2
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Saab Arena
Stångebrohallen
Träningshallen (C-hallen)
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
25.10.2019
1
U15
GRUPP 1
08:00
Omgång
0
tmp
IFK Täby HC
Djurgårdens IF
IFK Täby HC vs Djurgårdens IF
3
-
2
8
U15
GRUPP 1
12:15
Omgång
0
tmp
Red Bull Salzburg
IFK Täby HC
Red Bull Salzburg vs IFK Täby HC
3
-
7
15
U15
GRUPP 1
16:45
Omgång
0
tmp
IFK Täby HC
VIK Västerås
IFK Täby HC vs VIK Västerås
6
-
3
20
U15
GRUPP 1
19:45
Omgång
0
tmp
IFK Täby HC
Malmö Redhawks
IFK Täby HC vs Malmö Redhawks
4
-
3
26.10.2019
25
U15
GRUPP 1
09:20
Omgång
0
tmp
HV71
IFK Täby HC
HV71 vs IFK Täby HC
3
-
3
35
Kvartsfinal 3
U15
19:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Södertälje SK
IFK Täby HC
Södertälje SK vs IFK Täby HC
1
-
4
27.10.2019
42
A semi 1
U15
11:00
Omgång
0
tmp
IFK Täby HC
AIK
IFK Täby HC vs AIK
3
-
2
SO
46
Final
U15
16:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Djurgårdens IF
IFK Täby HC
Djurgårdens IF vs IFK Täby HC
0
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Sjögestad Elektriska AB
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad