2/9/2019
|
50
|
Ungdom 06
HumanResurs
|
08:00
|
HS
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Ice Spiders
|
Desperados
|
Ice Spiders
vs
Desperados
6
-
5
|
|
51
|
Ungdom 06
HumanResurs
|
08:00
|
ÖA
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Rätta Virket
|
Grabbarna Grus
|
Rätta Virket
vs
Grabbarna Grus
9
-
0
|
|
62
|
Ungdom 07
Lättelement
|
08:00
|
77
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Team Green Dino
|
Team Grizzlybears
|
Team Green Dino
vs
Team Grizzlybears
3
-
9
|
|
68
|
Ungdom 08
Harjus
|
08:25
|
HS
Omgång
1
tmp
|
ÖSAB Young Guns
|
The Wasps
|
ÖSAB Young Guns
vs
The Wasps
1
-
14
|
|
69
|
Ungdom 08
Harjus
|
08:25
|
ÖA
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Zero Nine Bear
|
ÖSK 08
|
Zero Nine Bear
vs
ÖSK 08
1
-
17
|
|
52
|
Ungdom 06
HumanResurs
|
08:50
|
ÖA
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Desperados
|
Rätta Virket
|
Desperados
vs
Rätta Virket
5
-
9
|
|
53
|
Ungdom 06
HumanResurs
|
08:50
|
HS
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Grabbarna Grus
|
Ice Spiders
|
Grabbarna Grus
vs
Ice Spiders
2
-
13
|
|
63
|
Ungdom 07
Lättelement
|
08:50
|
77
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Team Grizzlybears
|
CCCP
|
Team Grizzlybears
vs
CCCP
3
-
3
|
|
70
|
Ungdom 08
Harjus
|
09:15
|
ÖA
Omgång
2
tmp
|
The Wasps
|
Zero Nine Bear
|
The Wasps
vs
Zero Nine Bear
10
-
2
|
|
71
|
Ungdom 08
Harjus
|
09:15
|
77
Omgång
2
tmp
|
ÖSK 08
|
ÖSAB Young Guns
|
ÖSK 08
vs
ÖSAB Young Guns
5
-
1
|
|
54
|
Ungdom 06
HumanResurs
|
09:40
|
HS
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Ice Spiders
|
Rätta Virket
|
Ice Spiders
vs
Rätta Virket
5
-
9
|
|
55
|
Ungdom 06
HumanResurs
|
09:40
|
ÖA
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Grabbarna Grus
|
Desperados
|
Grabbarna Grus
vs
Desperados
4
-
20
|
|
64
|
Ungdom 07
Lättelement
|
09:40
|
77
Omgång
3
tmp
|
CCCP
|
Team Green Dino
|
CCCP
vs
Team Green Dino
12
-
5
|
|
65
|
Ungdom 07
Lättelement
|
10:35
|
77
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Team Grizzlybears
|
Team Green Dino
|
Team Grizzlybears
vs
Team Green Dino
5
-
3
|
|
72
|
Ungdom 08
Harjus
|
10:35
|
HS
Omgång
3
tmp
|
ÖSAB Young Guns
|
Zero Nine Bear
|
ÖSAB Young Guns
vs
Zero Nine Bear
5
-
4
|
|
73
|
Ungdom 08
Harjus
|
10:35
|
ÖA
Omgång
3
tmp
|
ÖSK 08
|
The Wasps
|
ÖSK 08
vs
The Wasps
6
-
3
|
|
0
|
Vuxenklass
Ecostatics
|
11:00
|
77
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Brantkust Eagles
|
Core IT
|
Brantkust Eagles
vs
Core IT
13
-
3
|
|
56
|
Ungdom 06
HumanResurs
|
11:00
|
HS
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Desperados
|
Ice Spiders
|
Desperados
vs
Ice Spiders
7
-
1
|
|
57
|
Ungdom 06
HumanResurs
|
11:00
|
ÖA
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Grabbarna Grus
|
Rätta Virket
|
Grabbarna Grus
vs
Rätta Virket
0
-
7
|
|
0
|
Vuxenklass
Stora COOP
|
11:25
|
77
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Lättelement
|
Flippmacka
|
Lättelement
vs
Flippmacka
4
-
4
|
|
74
|
Ungdom 08
Harjus
|
11:25
|
HS
Omgång
4
tmp
|
The Wasps
|
ÖSAB Young Guns
|
The Wasps
vs
ÖSAB Young Guns
10
-
1
|
|
0
|
Vuxenklass
Stora COOP
|
11:50
|
ÖA
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Hansson Brothers
|
Ölbacken
|
Hansson Brothers
vs
Ölbacken
4
-
4
|
|
0
|
Vuxenklass
Ecostatics
|
11:50
|
HS
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Bois IF
|
Getens Hjältar
|
Bois IF
vs
Getens Hjältar
6
-
6
|
|
0
|
Vuxenklass
Partrex
|
11:50
|
77
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Nyängets Pondhockey
|
Black Tigers
|
Nyängets Pondhockey
vs
Black Tigers
10
-
2
|
|
0
|
Vuxenklass
Partrex
|
12:15
|
HS
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Grossen
|
Ö-vik Red Socks
|
Grossen
vs
Ö-vik Red Socks
7
-
10
|
|
0
|
Vuxenklass
STIGA
|
12:15
|
ÖA
Omgång
3
tmp
|
GFB
|
Karvalakki
|
GFB
vs
Karvalakki
2
-
10
|
|
0
|
Vuxenklass
STIGA
|
12:15
|
77
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Bosch Rexroth
|
Sport77
|
Bosch Rexroth
vs
Sport77
1
-
10
|
|
58
|
Ungdom 06
HumanResurs
|
13:10
|
HS
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Rätta Virket
|
Desperados
|
Rätta Virket
vs
Desperados
9
-
3
|
|
59
|
Ungdom 06
HumanResurs
|
13:10
|
ÖA
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Ice Spiders
|
Grabbarna Grus
|
Ice Spiders
vs
Grabbarna Grus
3
-
5
|
|
66
|
Ungdom 07
Lättelement
|
13:10
|
77
Omgång
5
tmp
|
CCCP
|
Team Grizzlybears
|
CCCP
vs
Team Grizzlybears
4
-
3
|
|
76
|
Ungdom 08
Harjus
|
13:35
|
HS
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Zero Nine Bear
|
The Wasps
|
Zero Nine Bear
vs
The Wasps
6
-
11
|
|
60
|
Ungdom 06
HumanResurs
|
14:00
|
77
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Rätta Virket
|
Ice Spiders
|
Rätta Virket
vs
Ice Spiders
9
-
3
|
|
61
|
Ungdom 06
HumanResurs
|
14:00
|
HS
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Desperados
|
Grabbarna Grus
|
Desperados
vs
Grabbarna Grus
3
-
5
|
|
67
|
Ungdom 07
Lättelement
|
14:00
|
ÖA
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Team Green Dino
|
CCCP
|
Team Green Dino
vs
CCCP
5
-
10
|
|
78
|
Ungdom 08
Harjus
|
14:25
|
HS
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Zero Nine Bear
|
ÖSAB Young Guns
|
Zero Nine Bear
vs
ÖSAB Young Guns
1
-
2
|
|
80
B-Kvartsfinal
|
Vuxenklass
|
14:25
|
ÖA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
GFB
|
Grossen
|
GFB
vs
Grossen
7
-
5
|
|
81
B-Kvartsfinal
|
Vuxenklass
|
14:50
|
HS
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Black Tigers
|
Bosch Rexroth
|
Black Tigers
vs
Bosch Rexroth
6
-
1
|
|
82
B-Kvartsfinal
|
Vuxenklass
|
14:50
|
ÖA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Getens Hjältar
|
Lättelement
|
Getens Hjältar
vs
Lättelement
6
-
2
|
|
83
B-Kvartsfinal
|
Vuxenklass
|
14:50
|
77
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Flippmacka
|
Bois IF
|
Flippmacka
vs
Bois IF
6
-
4
|
|
84
A-Kvartsfinal
|
Vuxenklass
|
15:45
|
HS
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Karvalakki
|
Ö-vik Red Socks
|
Karvalakki
vs
Ö-vik Red Socks
2
-
7
|
|
86
A-Kvartsfinal
|
Vuxenklass
|
15:45
|
77
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hansson Brothers
|
Core IT
|
Hansson Brothers
vs
Core IT
17
-
2
|
|
85
A-Kvartsinal
|
Vuxenklass
|
16:10
|
HS
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Nyängets Pondhockey
|
Sport77
|
Nyängets Pondhockey
vs
Sport77
9
-
0
|
|
87
A-Kvartsfinal
|
Vuxenklass
|
16:10
|
77
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Brantkust Eagles
|
Ölbacken
|
Brantkust Eagles
vs
Ölbacken
7
-
5
|
|
88
B-Semifinal
|
Vuxenklass
|
16:35
|
HS
Omgång
0
tmp
|
GFB
|
Black Tigers
|
GFB
vs
Black Tigers
3
-
4
|
|
89
B-Semifinal
|
Vuxenklass
|
16:35
|
77
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Getens Hjältar
|
Flippmacka
|
Getens Hjältar
vs
Flippmacka
3
-
9
|
|
90
A-Semifinal
|
Vuxenklass
|
17:00
|
HS
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ö-vik Red Socks
|
Nyängets Pondhockey
|
Ö-vik Red Socks
vs
Nyängets Pondhockey
1
-
4
|
|
91
A-Semifinal
|
Vuxenklass
|
17:00
|
77
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hansson Brothers
|
Brantkust Eagles
|
Hansson Brothers
vs
Brantkust Eagles
7
-
4
|
|
92
B-Final
|
Vuxenklass
|
17:25
|
ÖA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Black Tigers
|
Flippmacka
|
Black Tigers
vs
Flippmacka
2
-
6
|
|
93
A-FINAL
|
Vuxenklass
|
17:50
|
ÖA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hansson Brothers
|
Nyängets Pondhockey
|
Hansson Brothers
vs
Nyängets Pondhockey
2
-
4
|
|