Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Tomas Jonsson Cup
Falu IF
,
Хоккей
Nya Lugnets Ishall Falun
Nya Lugnets Ishall Falun
Хоккей
29 - 31 mar 2019
U15/16
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Tomas Jonsson cup U15/16
Falu IF J18 Cup
Vårcupen 2024
Tomas Jonsson Cup U15/U16
Kårecupen Falun
Trettondagscupen
Nyårscupen U13
Kopparpucken U14
Falu IF J18 Cup
ICA Maxi Vårcupen 2023
Tomas Jonsson cup
Kullacupen
TEST Match FALU IF - BORLÄNGE
Trettondagscupen
Nyårscupen U13
Kopparpucken
Falu IF J18 Cup
Kullacupen 2022
Svea Elit Cup AAA
Matchcamp
Vårcupen 2022
Tomas Jonsson cup
Falu IF sportlovscup
Trettondagscupen U11 (2011)
ICA Maxi Nyårscup 2022
Falu IF J18 Cup
Vårcupen 2021
Tomas Jonsson Cup
Trettondagscupen U11
Nyårscupen
Kopparpucken
Falu IF J18 Cup
Falu Damcup
Kullacupen 2020
Tomas Jonsson Cup
Vårcupen
Falu IF Cupen U10
Trettondagscupen
Nyårscupen 2020
Kopparpucken 2019
Falu IF J18 Cup
Hockeyfestival (A-pojkskarneval, Semesterkarneval)
Falu IF sommarlovskarneval
Junior challenge
Tomas Jonsson Cup
Avslutningscupen
Falu IF Cupen
Kullacupen 2019
Nyårscupen
Kopparpucken
Falu IF Lugnet Cup
Falu IF Summer Hockey Challenge 2018
Kullacupen 2018
ICA Maxi Nyårscupen
Kopparpucken 2017
Falu IF Summer Hockey Festival
Falu IF Summer Hockey Challenge
KullaCupen 2017
Nyårscupen 2017
Kopparpucken 2016
Falu IF Kullacupen 2016
XL-BYGG FALU TRÄVARU CUP
Nyårscupen
Kopparpucken
Falu IF Pucken
Slaget på Runn
Nyårscupen
Kopparpucken 2013
Nyårscupen 2013
Kopparpucken
Nyårscupen 2012
Kopparpucken 2011
Nyårscupen 2011
Kopparpucken 2010
Falu IF Pucken
Nyårscupen 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Boo Hockey Team 04
,
Klass
День игры
пятница 29 марта (2019)
суббота 30 марта (2019)
воскресенье 31 марта (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
Klass
Klass
Подгруппа
BS1 = B Slutspelsserie 1
BS2 = B Slutspelsserie 2
Grupp A
Grupp B
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Halltec Arena
Lugnets Ishall
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
29.03.2019
2
Klass
Grupp A
18:30
tmp
Boo Hockey Team 04
Nidaros Hockey U16
Boo Hockey Team 04 vs Nidaros Hockey U16
1
-
6
30.03.2019
5
Klass
Grupp A
07:45
tmp
Falu IF A-pojk
Boo Hockey Team 04
Falu IF A-pojk vs Boo Hockey Team 04
4
-
1
9
Klass
Grupp A
10:15
tmp
Boo Hockey Team 04
Säters IF Hockey U15/16
Boo Hockey Team 04 vs Säters IF Hockey U15/16
2
-
5
18
Klass
Grupp A
15:45
tmp
Haninge Anchors HC Team 03
Boo Hockey Team 04
Haninge Anchors HC Team 03 vs Boo Hockey Team 04
4
-
0
31.03.2019
25
BS1
Klass
BS1 = B Slutspelsserie 1
09:45
tmp
Team Gävle U16
Boo Hockey Team 04
Team Gävle U16 vs Boo Hockey Team 04
7
-
0
31
BS1
Klass
BS1 = B Slutspelsserie 1
13:45
tmp
Boo Hockey Team 04
Haninge Anchors HC Team 03
Boo Hockey Team 04 vs Haninge Anchors HC Team 03
3
-
0
36
7e plats
Klass
16:05
tmp
Boo Hockey Team 04
Lillehammer Hockey
Boo Hockey Team 04 vs Lillehammer Hockey
3
-
4
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad