Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Norr- och Västerbotten Div 2 & 3 2009/2010
Norr och Västerbottens Curlingförbund
,
Curling
Norr och Västerbotten
Norr och Västerbotten
Curling
2009/2010
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Results
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 & 3 2023/2024
Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 & 3 2022/2023
Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 & 3 2021/2022
Norr och Västerbotten DM 2019/2020
Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 & 3 2019/2020
Norr och Västerbotten DM 2018/2019
Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 & 3 2018/2019
Norr och Västerbotten DM 2017/2018
Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 & 3 2017/2018
Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 & 3 2016/2017
Norr och Västerbotten DM 2016-2017
Norr och Västerbotten DM 2015-2016
Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 & 3 2015/2016
Norr och Västerbotten DM Herrar 2014-2015
Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 & 3 2014/2015
Norr och Västerbotten DM Herrar 2013-2014
Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 & 3 2013/2014
Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 & 3 2012/2013
Norr och Västerbotten DM Herrar/Damer 2012-2013
Norr och Västerbotten DM Herrar 2011-2012 - SM Kval
Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 & 3 2011/2012
Norr och Västerbotten DM Herrar 2011 - SM Kval
Norr och Västerbotten Div 2 & 3 2010/2011
Norr- och Västerbotten Div 2 & 3 2009/2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Div2:12 LuCK/Nilsson
,
Seriespel
Gameday
Friday 20 November (2009)
Saturday 21 November (2009)
Sunday 22 November (2009)
Friday 4 December (2009)
Saturday 5 December (2009)
Sunday 6 December (2009)
Saturday 23 January (2010)
Sunday 24 January (2010)
Saturday 6 February (2010)
Sunday 7 February (2010)
More filters
Class
Seriespel
Group
Div 2
Div 3
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Skellefteå Curlinghall
Umeå Curlinghall
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
11/21/2009
6
Seriespel
Div 2
09:00
Skellefteå
tmp
Div2:11 Ske/Janze
Div2:12 LuCK/Nilsson
Div2:11 Ske/Janze vs Div2:12 LuCK/Nilsson
8
-
7
0
Seriespel
Div 2
14:00
Skellefteå
tmp
Div2:9 Ske/Andersson
Div2:12 LuCK/Nilsson
Div2:9 Ske/Andersson vs Div2:12 LuCK/Nilsson
6
-
9
0
Seriespel
Div 2
19:00
Skellefteå
tmp
Div2:8 UCK/Sjöström
Div2:12 LuCK/Nilsson
Div2:8 UCK/Sjöström vs Div2:12 LuCK/Nilsson
9
-
3
11/22/2009
0
Seriespel
Div 2
10:30
Skellefteå
tmp
Div2:12 LuCK/Nilsson
Div2:7 Ske/Granlund
Div2:12 LuCK/Nilsson vs Div2:7 Ske/Granlund
6
-
6
0
Seriespel
Div 2
15:30
Skellefteå
tmp
Div2:12 LuCK/Nilsson
Div2:10 Ske/Lindqvist
Div2:12 LuCK/Nilsson vs Div2:10 Ske/Lindqvist
4
-
8
2/6/2010
0
Seriespel
Div 2
09:00
Umeå
tmp
Div2:4 Ske/Bergkvist
Div2:12 LuCK/Nilsson
Div2:4 Ske/Bergkvist vs Div2:12 LuCK/Nilsson
9
-
3
0
Seriespel
Div 2
12:00
Umeå
tmp
Div2:2 Ske/Eriksson
Div2:12 LuCK/Nilsson
Div2:2 Ske/Eriksson vs Div2:12 LuCK/Nilsson
7
-
5
0
Seriespel
Div 2
15:00
Umeå
tmp
Div2:1 Ske/Lenman
Div2:12 LuCK/Nilsson
Div2:1 Ske/Lenman vs Div2:12 LuCK/Nilsson
10
-
2
2/7/2010
0
Seriespel
Div 2
09:00
Umeå
tmp
Div2:12 LuCK/Nilsson
Div2:5 Ske/Eskilsson
Div2:12 LuCK/Nilsson vs Div2:5 Ske/Eskilsson
1
-
16
0
Seriespel
Div 2
12:00
Umeå
tmp
Div2:12 LuCK/Nilsson
Div2:6 Ske/Johansson
Div2:12 LuCK/Nilsson vs Div2:6 Ske/Johansson
4
-
10
0
Seriespel
Div 2
15:00
Umeå
tmp
Div2:12 LuCK/Nilsson
Div2:3 Ske/Hellgren
Div2:12 LuCK/Nilsson vs Div2:3 Ske/Hellgren
6
-
4
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad