Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Stockholm Ladies Curling Cup 2009
Danderyds Curlingklubb
,
Curling
Stockholm
Stockholm
Curling
29 okt - 2 nov 2009
Dam
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Resultat
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Stockholm Ladies Curling Cup
Stockholm Ladies Curling Cup 2010
Stockholm Ladies Curling Cup 2009
Stockholm Ladies Curling Cup 2008
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Matcher för
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
,
Women
Matchdag
torsdag 29 oktober (2009)
fredag 30 oktober (2009)
lördag 31 oktober (2009)
söndag 1 november (2009)
More filters
Klass
Women
Grupp
Trippleknock
A-playoff
B-playoff
Matchtyp
Gruppspel
Slutspel
Arena
Danderyd
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
2009-10-29
1
A road
Women
Trippleknock
14:00
DAN
tmp
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
SWE/Lofsdalen
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina vs SWE/Lofsdalen
3
-
4
31
B road
Women
Trippleknock
18:00
DAN
tmp
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
NOR/Marianne Rørvik
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina vs NOR/Marianne Rørvik
4
-
6
2009-10-30
42
L=B final
Women
Trippleknock
09:00
DAN
tmp
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
FIN/Ellen Vogt
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina vs FIN/Ellen Vogt
6
-
4
44
L=B final
Women
Trippleknock
13:00
DAN
tmp
SWE/Fjällbrynt
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
SWE/Fjällbrynt vs RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
2
-
9
47
W=S2 L=B final
Women
Trippleknock
17:00
DAN
tmp
SUI/PurePower Flims
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
SUI/PurePower Flims vs RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
4
-
7
2009-10-31
54
Women
A-playoff
09:00
DAN
tmp
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
SWE/Alltele
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina vs SWE/Alltele
3
-
5
58
L=7th
Women
A-playoff
13:00
DAN
tmp
DEN/Angelina Jensen
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
DEN/Angelina Jensen vs RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
4
-
5
60
L=5th
Women
A-playoff
17:00
DAN
tmp
CZE/Hana Synackova
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
CZE/Hana Synackova vs RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
2
-
5
2009-11-01
61
A Semi
Women
A-playoff
09:00
DAN
tmp
SWE/Lofsdalen
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
SWE/Lofsdalen vs RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
5
-
4
64
A Bronze
Women
A-playoff
13:00
DAN
tmp
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina
SWE/Alltele
RUS/Ekaterina Galkina vs SWE/Alltele
3
-
7
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad