Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Ultramar
,
U-20
Gameday
Friday 29 March (2019)
Saturday 30 March (2019)
Sunday 31 March (2019)
Friday 5 April (2019)
Saturday 6 April (2019)
Sunday 7 April (2019)
Friday 12 April (2019)
Saturday 13 April (2019)
Sunday 14 April (2019)
Friday 19 April (2019)
Saturday 20 April (2019)
Sunday 21 April (2019)
Monday 22 April (2019)
Friday 26 April (2019)
Saturday 27 April (2019)
Sunday 28 April (2019)
More filters
Class
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
4/26/2019
1
U-20
Group C
07:45
Kurbads
tmp
Ultramar
AKO/Marupe
Ultramar vs AKO/Marupe
2
-
0
10
U-20
Group C
14:00
Kurbads
tmp
Everest
Ultramar
Everest vs Ultramar
0
-
8
20
U-20
Group C
20:15
Kurbads
tmp
Ultramar
HS Riga 02
Ultramar vs HS Riga 02
4
-
0
4/27/2019
30
1/8 final
U-20
14:30
Ozo
tmp
Ultramar
Dutch Tigers
Ultramar vs Dutch Tigers
7
-
1
40
1/4 final
U-20
20:45
Ozo
tmp
Ultramar
HS Riga 02
Ultramar vs HS Riga 02
8
-
1
4/28/2019
45
1/2 final
U-20
09:30
Volvo A
tmp
BLLG
Ultramar
BLLG vs Ultramar
1
-
2
SO
56
Final
U-20
16:30
Volvo A
tmp
HS Riga 01
Ultramar
HS Riga 01 vs Ultramar
2
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad