Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe for
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
,
U-16
Kampdag
fredag 29 marts (2019)
lørdag 30 marts (2019)
søndag 31 marts (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12-04-2019
2
U-16
Group B
07:00
Kurbads
tmp
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
HS Riga
Dinamo Saint Petersburg vs HS Riga
1
-
1
10
U-16
Group B
10:45
Kurbads
tmp
Pirati
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Pirati vs Dinamo Saint Petersburg
2
-
3
25
U-16
Group B
17:30
Kurbads
tmp
Karhu - Kissat
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Karhu - Kissat vs Dinamo Saint Petersburg
0
-
3
13-04-2019
34
U-16
Group B
09:30
Inbox
tmp
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
HK Kajakas
Dinamo Saint Petersburg vs HK Kajakas
5
-
0
40
U-16
Group B
12:00
Inbox
tmp
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
IHS/Pardaugava
Dinamo Saint Petersburg vs IHS/Pardaugava
7
-
2
49
1/4 final
U-16
17:00
Inbox
tmp
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
HS Riga
Dinamo Saint Petersburg vs HS Riga
0
-
1
14-04-2019
57
5/8 place
U-16
08:15
Volvo A
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Dinamo Saint Petersburg
3
-
2
SO
67
7th place
U-16
14:45
Volvo B
tmp
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Team Hockey Talents
Dinamo Saint Petersburg vs Team Hockey Talents
5
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad