Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Lední hokej
Riga
Riga
Lední hokej
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
,
U-16
Hrací den
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lördag 30 mars (2019)
söndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lördag 6 april (2019)
söndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lördag 13 april (2019)
söndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lördag 20 april (2019)
söndag 21 april (2019)
måndag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lördag 27 april (2019)
söndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Kategorie
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Skupina
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
2019-04-12
2
U-16
Group B
07:00
Kurbads
tmp
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
HS Riga
Dinamo Saint Petersburg vs HS Riga
1
-
1
10
U-16
Group B
10:45
Kurbads
tmp
Pirati
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Pirati vs Dinamo Saint Petersburg
2
-
3
25
U-16
Group B
17:30
Kurbads
tmp
Karhu - Kissat
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Karhu - Kissat vs Dinamo Saint Petersburg
0
-
3
2019-04-13
34
U-16
Group B
09:30
Inbox
tmp
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
HK Kajakas
Dinamo Saint Petersburg vs HK Kajakas
5
-
0
40
U-16
Group B
12:00
Inbox
tmp
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
IHS/Pardaugava
Dinamo Saint Petersburg vs IHS/Pardaugava
7
-
2
49
1/4 final
U-16
17:00
Inbox
tmp
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
HS Riga
Dinamo Saint Petersburg vs HS Riga
0
-
1
2019-04-14
57
5/8 place
U-16
08:15
Volvo A
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Dinamo Saint Petersburg
3
-
2
SO
67
7th place
U-16
14:45
Volvo B
tmp
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Team Hockey Talents
Dinamo Saint Petersburg vs Team Hockey Talents
5
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad